Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2009) - Futbol 5:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     24   22   0   2  157:18   66
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                24   21   1   2  117:33   64
 3. N sport (Sofia)                    24   20   2   2  152:24   62
 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 24   13   4   7   77:64   43
 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 24   13   3   8   69:56   42
 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          24   13   2   9   76:51   41
 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          24   11   2  11   61:47   35
 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 24   10   1  13   60:65   31
 9. Sofia sport (Sofia)                24    8   3  13   32:76   27
10. CSKA (Sofia)                       24    6   0  18   42:130  18
11. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                  24    4   0  20   34:99   12
12. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 24    3   2  19   33:133  11
13. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                24    1   2  21   17:131   5

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 35x25 m or 40x20 m, with each team having 5 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - Septemvri (Sofia) and Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) initially also participate in the group, but withdraw just before the start of the season. A new schedule for 13 teams is prepared. The original draw is as follows:
    1.Levski (Sofia)             - 16.OFK Sofia (Sofia)
    2.Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)  - 15.Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)
    3.Slavia 1913 (Sofia)        - 14.CSKA (Sofia)
    4.N sport (Sofia)            - 13.Sofia 2010 (Sofia)
    5.Septemvri (Sofia)          - 12.bye
    6.Olimpia FK (Sofia)         - 11.Vitosha (Bistritsa)
    7.Elit Sofia (Sofia)         - 10.Sofia sport (Sofia)
    8.Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)        -  9.Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                        5:0 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:6 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     0:3 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  6:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        7:1 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     13:0 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)   2:2 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           2:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   1:3 
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             postponed 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                            1:17 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:10 
8 December 2017, Friday, 19:00 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:3 * 
* - initially 2:4, then awarded 0:3 against OFK Sofia for using an
    ineligible player.
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           2:0 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         8:2 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   5:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   7:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)               0:0 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 1:4 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  2:2 
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       0:6 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                         0:8 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:4 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            6:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                5:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      3:1 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            0:5 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    11:0 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        2:5 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    2:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)   5:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         1:3 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  0:4 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           5:0 
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                          3:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    1:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:7 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               2:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   2:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:5 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           2:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  4:2 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         4:5 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)            8:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       3:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    1:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            4:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 0:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:0 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  2:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 9:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:1 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    0:3 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:11 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                  1:5 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          4:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  2:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  8:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       5:1 
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      6:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      2:7 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:12 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:6 
CSKA (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                        1:3 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:2 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)             2:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           0:8 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            11:0 
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     2:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)            9:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   1:2 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 13

2 December 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  0:2 
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  0:3 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - N sport (Sofia)      2:8 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                2:4 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  5:10 
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   3:2 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

8 December 2017, Friday, 19:00 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:3 * 
* - initially 2:4, then awarded 0:3 against OFK Sofia for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 14

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     2:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)   2:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        0:7 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:8 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      0:13 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 15

17 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   3:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           3:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)             3:0 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           11:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                     10:0 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 16

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:6 
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         1:5 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:7 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   0:4 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)               0:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 3:0 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 17

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  3:1 
N sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                      10:2 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         4:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 7:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            5:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                2:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 18

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      3:2 
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        2:0 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:11 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   1:4 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    1:9 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            0:4 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 19

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)         2:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  5:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           4:3 
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          3:2 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    7:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           4:3 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 20

28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)               1:3 
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   1:2 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       5:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           3:5 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  1:3 
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                         5:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 21

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            2:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:7 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)    2:0 
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     2:2 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 3:0 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:2 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 22

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  4:1 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:7 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            1:2 
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    2:4 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      9:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  5:1 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 25 - match brought forward

13 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     2:6 

                           Round 23

19 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                          4:2 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           4:2 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  4:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  1:4 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       1:8 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      1:5 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 24

26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 4:1 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        3:7 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           3:5 
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             4:8 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      5:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                       7:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 25

13 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     2:6 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           3:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 4:7 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             1:11 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     brought forward 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:6 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   4:3 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 26

5 June 2018, Tuesday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  0:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  5:1 
5 June 2018, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      8:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                9:1 
5 June 2018, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  7:2 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   1:7 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:2 3:0 5:1 3:1 9:1 5:0 5:0 9:0 11:0 5:0 7:1 10:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 8:0 3:2 4:3 4:1 4:1 7:1 5:0 7:2 7:0 3. N sport (Sofia) 3:2 2:2 XXX 8:1 5:1 0:0 2:1 6:0 2:1 11:1 10:2 13:0 11:0 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:8 4:7 2:8 XXX 2:2 2:2 1:2 2:2 3:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 9:1 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:7 1:4 2:7 2:2 XXX 0:5 1:1 4:3 6:0 4:0 7:1 7:0 4:2 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:4 2:1 0:3 3:5 0:4 XXX 2:0 6:0 5:0 5:1 2:1 8:1 3:1 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 1:7 1:3 3:5 1:2 0:3 XXX 4:1 1:1 5:1 3:0 9:1 2:0 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:5 2:4 1:5 2:6 1:2 5:1 1:2 XXX 0:1 8:2 2:1 3:1 5:1 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:11 1:6 2:6 1:4 2:1 4:3 4:2 0:2 XXX 2:5 2:0 3:1 3:0 10. CSKA (Sofia) 1:11 0:7 1:17 1:3 0:8 1:5 0:3 1:5 2:0 XXX 4:2 5:0 1:3 11. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:8 0:7 0:6 1:3 1:3 4:8 0:3 1:9 1:2 4:1 XXX 2:4 3:2 12. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 0:12 5:10 0:13 1:4 0:4 2:0 0:6 1:3 2:2 4:5 0:3 XXX 4:0 13. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 0:10 0:4 0:11 0:7 1:3 0:8 0:6 0:4 0:0 3:7 1:7 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top