Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2009) - Futbol 5:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST / Round 3:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)              - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    - 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST / Round 3:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 - 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST / Round 3:
N sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 3:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. N sport (Sofia)                     1    1   0   0   13:0     3
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1    1   0   0    7:1     3
 3. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  1    1   0   0    6:0     3
 4. Levski (Sofia)                      1    1   0   0    5:0     3
 5. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 1    1   0   0    6:2     3
 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           1    1   0   0    3:0     3
 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Septemvri (Sofia)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     0
10. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1    0   0   1    0:3     0
11. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1    0   0   1    2:6     0
12. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   1    0   0   1    0:5     0
13. CSKA (Sofia)                        1    0   0   1    1:7     0
14. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 1    0   0   1    0:6     0
15. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  1    0   0   1    0:13    0

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                        5:0 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     0:3 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  2:6 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        7:1 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  6:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     13:0 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  - 
CSKA (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                             - 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)              - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    - 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 - 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                          - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)              - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   - 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)             - 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                        - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      - 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)              - 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                         - 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                        - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                       - 
N sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)             - 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                         - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   - 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)           - 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                      - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)           - 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     - 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            - 
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       - 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                     - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  - 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)             - 
N sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     - 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            - 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 13

2 December 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                   - 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        - 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 14

9 December 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              - 
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                      - 
9 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    - 
9 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)             - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
9 December 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 15

16 December 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
16 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 
16 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
16 December 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 16

spring 2018:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 17

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     - 
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 18

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 19

Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                    - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              - 
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 20

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                - 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)             - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                          - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 21

Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      - 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 22

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                        - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)             - 
Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                        - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)            - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                        - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 23

Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                        - 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 24

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)            - 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                      - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)            - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                         - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 25

Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 26

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     - 
N sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)            - 
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                          - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 27

CSKA (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                           - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    - 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 28

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                        - 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 29

Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)              - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                              - 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - N sport (Sofia)                      - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 30

OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
Levski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                 - 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 3. Elit Sofia (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 4. Levski (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Vitosha (Bistritsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Olimpia FK (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. OFK Sofia (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 13. CSKA (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 14. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 15. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top