Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2010) - Futbol 5:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P


Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 35x25 m, with each team having 5 players.
  - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - sports-technical criterion *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place);
    - sports-technical criterion *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place).
      * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical criterion", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                2:4 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)           0:4 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              1:6 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia)         0:9 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                        0:3 awd 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                         6:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     8:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                     4:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            2:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)               0:1 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          0:3 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          postponed 
Shampion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    3:6 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)         0:4 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                            1:7 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      5:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                           3:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                4:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           5:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                    4:1 
Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:13 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - N sport (Sofia)      1:8 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        4:2 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        1:6 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)               3:1 
Barokko (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                             4:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)            2:7 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  2:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)               4:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                2:1 
Shampion (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       0:15 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)             7:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                         3:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              1:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)                   0:10 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)                 1:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           1:4 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                        0:3 awd 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                    0:4 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              2:3 
Ares (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   2:9 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     3:2 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Shampion (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   2:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  3:5 
Sport za vsichki (Sofia)                                  bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)      3:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                            2:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                2:4 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                  4:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Shampion (Sofia)     1:2 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:5 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Shampion (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                 4:1 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 4:0 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                       5:1 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                2:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:3 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 5:2 6:0 --- 1:1 4:0 --- --- --- --- --- 2. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- XXX --- --- --- 4:2 3:2 --- 8:1 --- 4:0 3. Shampion (Sofia) --- 3:6 XXX 1:0 3:1 --- --- 4:1 --- 2:1 --- 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:4 1:4 --- XXX 3:1 --- 0:1 --- 4:0 --- 5:0 5. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) --- 2:7 --- --- XXX --- 2:2 --- 4:0 --- 2:1 6. Ares (Sofia) --- --- 3:0 3:5 0:10 XXX --- 4:0 --- 5:1 --- 7. N sport (Sofia) 0:3 --- 0:3* --- --- 2:2 XXX 2:2 --- 4:1 --- 8. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:9 1:6 --- 1:6 0:4 --- --- XXX 4:2 7:0 --- 9. Barokko (Sofia) 0:5 --- 0:3* --- --- 1:7 3:2 --- XXX --- 1:1 10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:13 2:4 --- 0:3 0:4 --- --- --- 0:4 XXX 2:1 11. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:15 --- 1:2 --- --- 0:9 1:8 2:3 --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 9 0 0 46:6 27 Second phase, Group A 2. CSKA (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 30:16 19 Second phase, Group A 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 36:16 18 Second phase, Group B [1 0 0 4:1 3] 4. Natsional (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 35:21 18 Second phase, Group A [0 0 1 1:4 0] 5. Talant (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 26:23 14 Second phase, Group A [0 1 0 2:2 1, +3 overall GD] 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9 4 2 3 25:26 14 Second phase, Group B [0 1 0 2:2 1, -1 overall GD] 7. Lavchetata (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 22:19 11 Second phase, Group A 8. Ferion (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 17:37 7 Second phase, Group B 9. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 9 1 0 8 7:53 3 Second phase, Group B 10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 0:27 0 Second phase, Group B
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 35x25 m, with each team having 5 players. - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical criterion *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - sports-technical criterion *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical criterion", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) initally joins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. ZS Sofia decides to award 3:0 wins to its opponents. Round 1 15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 11:2 15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 5:1 15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd 15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:6 15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:0 Round 2 22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:5 22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:8 22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:3 awd Round 3 29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:1 29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 8:7 29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 7:2 29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Talant (Sofia) 0:5 29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 4 6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:2 6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:2 6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 4:1 6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 5 13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:3 13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:11 13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 4:5 13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:1 13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 6 20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:3 20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:2 20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:2 20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 7:0 20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 7 27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:9 27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 8 3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:7 3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 10:0 3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 2:2 3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 9 10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:1 10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 4:0 10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 awd
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 1:0 5:3 --- 5:1 5:1 --- 10:0 --- --- 2. CSKA (Sofia) --- XXX --- 8:7 --- 1:3 1:1 --- 7:0 3:0* 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 1:3 XXX 4:1 --- 4:1 4:0 --- --- 3:0* 4. Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 --- --- XXX --- 11:2 3:2 --- 4:1 3:0* 5. Talant (Sofia) --- 2:5 6:2 0:3 XXX --- --- 2:2 --- --- 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 1:1 3:2 --- 3:0* 7. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- --- 4:5 --- XXX 7:2 4:0 --- 8. Ferion (Sofia) --- 1:2 0:8 1:2 --- --- --- XXX --- 3:0* 9. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:11 --- 0:7 --- 0:5 0:9 --- 3:6 XXX --- 10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 0:3* --- --- --- 0:3* --- 0:3* --- 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA (Sofia)                        9    9   0   0   37:6    27
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    6   0   3   27:20   18
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    5   2   2   25:20   17
 4. Ares (Sofia)                        9    4   3   2   20:18   15
 5. Talant (Sofia)                      9    4   1   4   34:32   13
 6. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 9    3   2   4   20:18   11
 7. Lavchetata (Sofia)                  9    2   3   4   26:28    9 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 8. Levski (Sofia)                      9    2   3   4   24:22    9 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 9. Shampion (Sofia)                    9    1   2   6   14:34    5
10. Natsional (Sofia)                   9    0   2   7   13:42    2

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 35x25 m, with each team having 5 players.
  - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      3:2 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                               5:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)            3:3 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   6:2 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Shampion (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                         5:5 

                           Round 2

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                             2:2 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:7 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  2:6 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                1:4 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                    6:1 

                           Round 3

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Shampion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         1:5 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           1:3 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                      1:3 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                         2:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          4:1 

                           Round 4

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        1:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                         1:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             1:3 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              1:2 

                           Round 5

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                2:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                    1:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        3:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                             2:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    4:4 

                           Round 6

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       0:3 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        7:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        2:4 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           0:6 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           3:1 

                           Round 7

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      3:2 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  7:0 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                           4:0 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   2:5 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                       5:6 

                           Round 8

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                           postponed 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  postponed 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      postponed 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                  postponed 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        postponed 
27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                          10:6 
27 May 2019, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  4:3 
27 May 2019, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      3:0 
27 May 2019, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:3 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                  5:1 

                           Round 9

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             1:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
24 May 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:5 
24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                     5:2 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      4:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                          10:6 
27 May 2019, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  4:3 
27 May 2019, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Shampion (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      3:0 
27 May 2019, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:3 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                  5:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 3:2 7:0 5:1 --- --- 2:0 1:0 --- --- 2. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- XXX --- 2:4 --- 1:0 4:3 3:2 6:1 --- 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 1:3 XXX 5:1 --- 3:1 3:3 2:2 --- --- 4. Ares (Sofia) --- --- --- XXX 2:1 1:1 --- --- 4:0 4:1 5. Talant (Sofia) 1:3 4:1 1:4 --- XXX --- --- --- --- 7:1 6. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 --- --- --- 1:3 XXX --- 3:2 1:1 6:2 7. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:1 5:6 2:6 XXX --- 5:2 --- 8. Levski (Sofia) --- --- --- 2:2 10:6 --- 0:3 XXX --- 1:1 9. Shampion (Sofia) 0:6 --- 1:2 --- 5:5 --- --- 1:5 XXX 3:0 10. Natsional (Sofia) 1:7 2:5 1:5 --- --- --- 4:4 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

11. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 9 7 0 2 23:15 21 12. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 6 2 1 37:13 20 13. N sport (Sofia) 9 4 3 2 26:22 15 14. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 25:17 14 15. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 25:24 13 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 16. Ferion (Sofia) 9 3 4 2 17:14 13 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 17. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 17:23 10 18. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 9 1 4 4 12:22 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -10 overall GD] 19. Barokko (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 11:27 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -16 overall GD] 20. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9 0 4 5 9:25 4
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 35x25 m, with each team having 5 players. - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 1:4 16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:1 16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 4:0 Round 2 23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 3:3 23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia) 4:1 23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:2 23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 7:4 23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 3:3 Round 3 30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 3:0 30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:1 30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:5 30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:5 Round 4 13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:0 13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 8:0 13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:1 13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:0 13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:4 Round 5 20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:3 20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:4 20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:3 20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:1 Round 6 4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:1 4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:1 4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:2 4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 5:2 4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:2 Round 7 11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:4 11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 2:5 11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 3:4 11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:0 11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 8 18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) postponed 18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:2 18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:1 18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) postponed 27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 8:0 27 May 2019, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 1:0 Round 9 24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:0 24 May 2019, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:0 24 May 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:6 24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:0 24 May 2019, Friday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - N sport (Sofia) 2:2 Round 8 - postponed matches 27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 8:0 27 May 2019, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 1:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) XXX --- --- --- 2:0 2:1 --- 3:2 4:1 --- 2. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:0 XXX 3:3 --- --- --- --- 8:0 6:1 8:0 3. N sport (Sofia) 3:5 --- XXX 5:2 1:5 2:2 1:0 --- --- --- 4. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 5:0 0:3 --- XXX --- --- 3:4 3:0 4:0 --- 5. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) --- 4:6 --- 1:4 XXX 3:1 7:4 --- --- --- 6. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:0 --- 3:3 --- XXX 2:0 2:1 --- --- 7. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:3 5:1 --- --- --- --- XXX 1:4 1:0 2:2 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- --- 2:2 --- 1:1 --- --- XXX 0:0 2:2 9. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- 2:5 --- 4:2 2:5 --- --- XXX 1:0 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:4 --- 1:4 1:1 1:2 1:1 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top