Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 5:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 9:
Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                           - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 9:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ares (Sofia) 6 6 0 0 27:8 18 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 6 4 1 1 21:9 13 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 6 3 1 2 15:8 10 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) 6 3 0 3 12:12 9 5. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 6 2 2 2 16:16 8 6. Sofia sport (Sofia) 6 2 1 3 6:13 7 7. Levski (Sofia) 6 2 0 4 14:17 6 8. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 7 2 0 5 17:32 6 9. Shampion (Sofia) 7 1 1 5 14:27 4
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 5 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3 or 4. - All matches are played at the field 1 of the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-9th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (10th-17th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 8:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 4:2 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 6:2 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 awd 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:0 Lavchetata (Sofia) bye Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 4:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:4 OFK Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 3:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:6 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) bye Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 4:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 4:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 9 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ares (Sofia) XXX --- -:- 3:2 --- 7:0 2:1 --- 4:1 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- XXX 3:0* --- --- --- --- 8:2 4:1 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) --- --- XXX 0:1 --- -:- --- 4:1 --- 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 1:0 --- XXX -:- --- --- 3:5 --- 5. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:4 2:2 2:2 --- XXX --- --- 6:2 --- 6. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- -:- --- 0:2 3:0 XXX --- 2:1 --- 7. Levski (Sofia) --- 3:4 0:3 -:- 3:4 2:0 XXX --- --- 8. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:7 --- --- --- --- --- -:- XXX 4:2 9. Shampion (Sofia) --- --- 1:6 4:3 -:- 1:1 4:5 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 6:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)         - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 6:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 6:
Talant (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 6:
Viva (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 6 5 1 0 24:10 16 2. Viva (Sofia) 6 4 2 0 22:14 14 3. Talant (Sofia) 5 4 0 1 25:12 12 4. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 5 2 1 2 11:9 7 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 6 1 2 3 20:23 5 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -3 overall GD] 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6 1 2 3 14:22 5 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -8 overall GD] 7. Barokko (Sofia) 6 1 1 4 10:16 4 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6 0 1 5 2:22 1
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 5 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3 or 4. - All matches are played at the field 3 of the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-9th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (10th-17th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) and Sofia 2010 (Sofia) initially also join the group, but withdraw just before the start of the season, with the schedule being reworked as a result. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 6:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 7:2 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 4:7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:4 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 6:7 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 4:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 0:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 2:4 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Round 8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 1:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 1 - postponed match 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Round 6 - postponed matches 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 2:2 --- --- 6:2 5:3 2:0 --- 2. Viva (Sofia) --- XXX --- 2:1 --- --- -:- --- 3. Talant (Sofia) -:- 6:7 XXX -:- --- 7:2 --- 4:1 4. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 3:5 --- --- XXX --- 1:1 --- 4:0 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 4:7 2:4 -:- XXX --- 3:3 --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 1:4 --- --- 3:3 XXX 4:2 --- 7. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- 0:4 1:2 --- --- XXX 4:1 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 0:0 --- --- 0:6 -:- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top