Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2005) - Futbol 11:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 22:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                       - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 22:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 22:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    20   20   0   0  246:5    60
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           20   18   0   2  125:8    54
 3. Botev II (Plovdiv)                 19   15   2   2  106:7    47
 4. Levski (Patalenitsa)               21   14   1   6   81:36   43
 5. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  19   11   2   6   74:41   35 [1 1 0  5:2  4]
 6. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        21   11   2   8   86:61   35 [1 1 0  5:3  4]
 7. Vekta (Plovdiv)                    19   11   2   6   58:28   35 [0 0 2  1:6  0]
 8. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             20    8   3   9   38:43   27
 9. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            19    8   1  10   48:51   25
10. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           20    6   3  11   40:79   21
11. Atletik (Kuklen)                   21    3   0  18   15:100   9
12. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           20    2   0  18   29:151   6 [2 0 1 16:8  6]
13. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        18    2   0  16   27:121   6 [1 0 1 11:4  3]
14. Gigant (Saedinenie)                21    2   0  19   19:261   6 [1 0 2  7:22 3]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad;
    - Asti AB (Haskovo) - st."Mladost", Haskovo;
    - Atletik (Kuklen) - in Kuklen;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) and Botev II (Plovdiv) - complex "Botev 1912", kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - st."Berkut", Brestnik;
    - Vekta (Plovdiv) - Rabotnicheski complex /"Vekta"/, Plovdiv;
    - Gigant (Saedinenie) - in Saedinenie;
    - Levski (Patalenitsa) - in Patalenitsa;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) and Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv", Plovdiv;
    - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - st."Plovdiv", Plovdiv;
    - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - st."Petar Parchevich", kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
    - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - st."Septemvri", Smolyan.

                           Round 1

15 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                 0:8 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                     0:11 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        4:0 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    3:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      0:3 awd 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)             6:0 

                           Round 2

20 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                    1:2 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa)        1:13 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        7:1 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        16:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        0:3 awd 
11 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:4 

                           Round 3

22 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      11:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    3:0 awd 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            6:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         17:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:5 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    0:4 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                4:1 

                           Round 4

27 September 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    postponed 
27 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           3:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)              0:3 awd 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               0:3 awd 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    23:0 
28 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             1:2 
9 November 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    0:3 

                           Round 5

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                    4:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                   2:11 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               5:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:9 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     1:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    2:6 

                           Round 6

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                      0:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            1:5 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      1:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)        1:4 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               4:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                2:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               postponed 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               3:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:4 

                           Round 7

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)          3:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          1:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vekta (Plovdiv)             0:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           22:0 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:14 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   3:0 awd 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              1:1 

                           Round 8

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:3 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 3:0 awd 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)12:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    6:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            3:0 awd 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                3:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                     0:6 

                           Round 9

27 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)            3:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                  0:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              4:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                3:0 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)     0:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       2:4 
30 October 2017, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:5 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               3:1 

                           Round 10

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                  0:17 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      3:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                0:3 awd 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            19:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                       3:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Patalenitsa)           1:7 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       3:0 awd 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

9 November 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    0:3 

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)             1:3 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)             3:0 awd 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 4:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         9:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:14 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              0:8 

                           Round 12

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                        0:3 awd 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  9:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             0:13 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Levski (Patalenitsa)           1:9 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)           2:2 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    5:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)             1:0 

                           Round 13

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            17:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         0:7 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                  6:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    0:10 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             12:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)            6:0 
27 November 2017, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        2:1 

                           Round 14

9 March 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        0:6 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 0:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)             0:13 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    10:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    postponed 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      3:0 awd 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         1:1 

                           Round 15

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                    5:0 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        6:0 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)         2:10 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       22:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        0:8 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         5:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                postponed 

                           Round 16

23 March 2018, Friday, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    0:0 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    5:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev II (Plovdiv)          postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                postponed 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         4:0 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       postponed 
26 March 2018, Monday, 15:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            postponed 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:1 

                           Round 17

30 March 2018, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    7:0 
30 March 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:25 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             4:1 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                0:8 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           1:6 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 18

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               0:11 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    3:1 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)               0:5 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     postponed 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  21:0 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               24:0 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)   14:1 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     8:0 

                           Round 19

6 April 2018, Friday, 09:30 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                      2:0 
6 April 2018, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        3:1 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      postponed 
9 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               postponed 
9 April 2018, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           14:2 
9 April 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:6 
12 April 2018, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:4 

                           Round 18 - postponed match

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     8:0 

                           Round 20

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   0:8 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               23:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:21 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)          0:7 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             6:3 
in Voysil:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)          1:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              3:2 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:1 

                           Round 21

20 April 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     6:0 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 4:6 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:7 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                 1:4 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           13:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                4:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      12:0 

                           Round 22

29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                       - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 

                           Round 23

5 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                        - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)       - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)              - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 

                           Round 24

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)              - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev II (Plovdiv)              - 

                           Round 25

19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                         - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)            - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)     - 

                           Round 26

27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Botev II (Plovdiv)              - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                          - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)             - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)         - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 2:0 -:- 6:1 11:0 6:0 -:- 9:0 -:- 24:0 22:0 23:1 19:0 23:0 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 XXX 1:0 -:- 4:1 7:0 4:1 5:0 4:0 12:0 3:0* 3:0* -:- 22:0 3. Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:5 -:- XXX 0:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 5:0 -:- 3:0* 6:0 17:0 17:0 -:- 4. Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:7 0:1 0:8 XXX 6:2 3:1 4:0 4:1 6:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 6:0 3:0* 5. Asti AB (Haskovo) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- XXX 2:2 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:0* -:- 3:0 21:0 6. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:13 0:3 0:7 1:4 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 0:0 6:0 14:1 12:2 16:0 7. Vekta (Plovdiv) 0:7 -:- 0:0 3:1 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 3:0* 2:0 -:- 3:0* 6:3 10:0 8. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:4 0:5 1:2 4:0 -:- 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:0 12:1 9. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:14 0:6 0:3* 2:1 -:- 0:2 1:4 1:1 XXX 2:1 -:- 7:1 8:0 -:- 10. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:9 0:3 -:- 1:7 1:1 0:4 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 3:0* -:- 5:1 14:2 11. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:3* 0:11 0:6 0:8 0:3* -:- 0:3* -:- 0:3* 0:3* XXX 4:2 -:- 5:0 12. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 1:14 -:- -:- 1:9 0:8 2:6 0:8 0:5 0:8 2:4 2:6 XXX 3:2 13:3 13. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:10 -:- 1:13 1:6 4:6 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 9:1 14. Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:25 0:21 0:17 -:- 2:11 2:10 0:11 -:- 0:13 1:5 3:0* 3:0* -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top