Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17 »


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 22 21 1 0 191:7 64 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 22 19 2 1 139:17 59 3. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 22 13 2 7 51:43 41 4. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 22 12 2 8 52:43 38 5. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 22 9 4 9 49:74 31 6. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 22 7 7 8 37:47 28 7. Maritsa (Plovdiv) 22 9 0 13 57:65 27 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 22 7 4 11 37:66 25 [0 2 0 4:4 2, 3 away goals] 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 22 6 7 9 43:68 25 [0 2 0 4:4 2, 1 away goal] 10. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 22 6 2 14 31:70 20 11. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 22 5 1 16 23:107 16 12. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 22 2 0 20 19:122 6
Notes - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv. - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Katunitsa. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) and Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) play their home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games in rounds 1-11 in Voysil and in rounds 12-22 in Trud. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in Pazardzhik. - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv. - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari. Round 1 9 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 18:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 8:0 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 3:7 11 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 7:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 7:0 Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 3:4 Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:5 Round 3 - match brought forward 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 4 - match brought forward 22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 3 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:0 22 September 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:4 25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:8 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) brought forward Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 25 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 14:0 Round 4 22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) brought forward Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 4:0 1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 13:0 Round 6 - match brought forward 5 October 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 13:0 Round 5 7 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:9 9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 8:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:2 Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:2 9 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:6 13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 6 5 October 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 13:0 15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed 16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) brought forward Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 8:1 16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:0 Round 7 21 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:4 22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:1 23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:6 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:0 23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 7:1 1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:6 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:1 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:0 30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:0 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 4 - postponed match 1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 13:0 Round 7 - postponed match 1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:6 Round 9 2 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:2 5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:8 6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:8 6 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:4 Round 10 9 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 15:0 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:3 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:3 13 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:1 Round 6 - postponed match 16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:0 Round 11 17 November 2016, Thursday, 19:30 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:8 19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:1 19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:2 20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:10 Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:10 Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:3 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:1 27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:0 Round 13 17 March 2017, Friday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:1 17 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 5:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 14 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 6:0 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:11 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:3 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:1 25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 10:0 27 March 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 15 31 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) postponed 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 5:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:9 19 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 16 6 April 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 10:0 7 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 8:1 Round 19 - match brought forward 11 April 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 17 13 April 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 13 April 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:1 13 April 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 6:1 14 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd 14 April 2017, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 14 April 2017, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 6:0 Round 15 - postponed match 19 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 18 21 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 7:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:2 Round 19 11 April 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:2 28 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 6:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) brought forward Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 2:4 11 May 2017, Thursday, 19:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:7 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 20 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 8:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 12:1 8 May 2017, Monday, 10:00 EEST: in Katunitsa: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5:1 10 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:4 Round 19 - postponed match 11 May 2017, Thursday, 19:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:7 Round 21 12 May 2017, Friday, 18:15 EEST: in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:13 13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:0 15 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:2 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 Round 19 - postponed match 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 22 19 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:4 19 May 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:3 21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 10:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:3 22 May 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 20:1 Round 12 - postponed match 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 12 - postponed match 27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 2:2 6:0 3:0 13:0 7:0 10:0 13:0 12:1 10:0 18:0 15:0 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:3 XXX 4:0 5:1 8:1 1:1 8:0 2:1 4:1 8:1 14:0 20:1 3. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:8 0:3 XXX 0:3 4:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 4:4 4:0 8:1 3:0 4. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:3 0:9 0:0 XXX 3:0 0:1 2:0 7:0 4:2 2:1 3:1 6:0 5. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:9 0:6 3:0* 1:3 XXX 1:1 3:0 5:0 7:0 3:0 7:1 4:1 6. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 1:7 0:3 2:4 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 4:2 7. Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:10 1:4 3:4 5:2 10:0 2:3 XXX 2:3 0:1 3:1 3:2 8:0 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 2:6 2:4 0:2 4:4 3:7 1:2 XXX 1:1 2:0 3:0 5:0 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:8 1:4 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:2 3:3 XXX 1:1 6:1 4:1 10. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:9 0:3* 0:4 3:2 6:1 1:3 0:3 2:3 5:4 XXX 1:2 1:0 11. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:10 0:11 0:2 3:3 1:2 0:6 2:3 1:2 2:0 0:4 XXX 2:0 12. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:13 0:8 1:3 1:2 2:5 2:1 1:8 1:0 3:4 2:3 1:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Paldin (Plovdiv) 18 15 2 1 58:14 47 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski (Karlovo) 18 15 1 2 87:10 46 3. Sokol (Markovo) 18 14 1 3 66:25 43 4. Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 18 10 2 6 51:39 32 5. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 18 8 3 7 59:28 27 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 18 7 3 8 35:46 24 7. Topolovo (Topolovo) 18 4 2 12 29:50 14 [*] [1 0 1 6:2 3] 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 18 4 2 12 25:66 14 [1 0 1 2:6 3] 9. Trud (Trud) 18 3 1 14 34:51 10 10. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 18 1 1 16 16:131 4
Notes - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Brestnik. - Paldin (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Trud. - Topolovo (Topolovo) withdraws after round 2, but then returns to the group before round 6. Its rounds 1-2 games, initially annulled, are again restored, while it receives awarded 0:3 losses for its rounds 2-5 matches. Round 1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 7:0 Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 awd Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:1 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 2 23 September 2016, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) 12:3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:7 Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:9 1 November 2016, Tuesday, 12:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:3 Round 3 2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 awd Levski (Karlovo) - Trud (Trud) 5:1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 awd * * - initially 5:1, then awarded. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:6 2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:2 Round 4 9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:3 awd Sokol (Markovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:3 Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 5:1 Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:5 Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:16 Round 5 16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 awd Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 11:1 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 2:2 Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 2:1 Round 6 23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:3 Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:1 Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:0 17 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:1 Round 7 30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 5:2 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:5 Atletik (Kuklen) - Trud (Trud) 2:1 Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 3:2 30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 8:0 Round 2 - postponed match 1 November 2016, Tuesday, 12:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:3 Round 8 5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 4:0 6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:10 in Dabene: Levski (Karlovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:1 8 November 2016, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 Round 9 13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:1 in Skutare: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:0 Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:4 Sokol (Markovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 8:3 Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud) 5:1 Round 6 - postponed match 17 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:1 Round 10 25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 7:2 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:0 27 March 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:5 27 March 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 11 1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 Levski (Karlovo) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 8:0 Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Trud (Trud) 1:8 23 May 2017, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:2 Round 12 7 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 10:0 Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:0 Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 7:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:2 Round 13 14 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 3:0 awd 15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:1 15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 1:8 25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:3 Round 14 21 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:3 23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:1 Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:7 23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:5 23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 6:1 Round 15 28 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 1:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 6:0 Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 1:6 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 8:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) postponed 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:2 Round 16 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:3 Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 7:0 Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:14 Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:5 8 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:5 Round 17 12 May 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:0 Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 3:0 awd Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:9 14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd Round 18 19 May 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:3 21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 5:0 Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 11:0 Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:3 awd Trud (Trud) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 awd Round 11 - postponed match 23 May 2017, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:2 Round 15 - postponed match 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:2 Round 13 - postponed match 25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Paldin (Plovdiv) XXX 3:1 0:3 2:1 0:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 8:0 2. Levski (Karlovo) 1:1 XXX 5:0 8:0 4:0 11:0 3:0* 7:0 5:1 3:0* 3. Sokol (Markovo) 2:3 3:0 XXX 3:2 3:3 6:1 6:0 7:1 3:0* 8:3 4. Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 1:3 0:9 1:5 XXX 1:0 1:1 2:0 5:1 5:1 7:2 5. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:3 0:2 1:2 0:3* XXX 1:1 5:2 4:0 3:0*11:1 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:3 0:4 2:1 1:6 0:5 XXX 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:0* 7. Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:7 0:1 1:3 2:2 4:3 0:3* XXX 5:0 3:0*10:0 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:2 0:5 1:6 1:8 0:9 1:2 2:1 XXX 2:2 8:0 9. Trud (Trud) 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:3* 1:5 0:5 7:0 0:5 XXX 12:3 10. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:14 2:16 0:3* 0:3* 1:7 0:10 3:0* 0:0 1:8 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top