Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2006) - Futbol 11:
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 11:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   12:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 11:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            4:4 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)          3:0 awd 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 11:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         1:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              10:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
16 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET / Round 12:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                    - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 12:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)               - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 12:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 12:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)              9    9   0   0   38:3    27    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Plovdiv)                     9    8   1   0   36:3    25     [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           10    8   1   1   44:7    25     [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 4. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           11    6   2   3   22:16   20    
 5. Orleta (Pazardzhik)                10    6   1   3   46:18   19    
 6. Vekta (Plovdiv)                    10    6   0   4   42:10   18    
 7. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            10    5   1   4   31:14   16    
 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           10    4   3   3   29:17   15    
 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              10    4   1   5   38:26   13    
10. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             11    2   0   9   14:36    6     [1 0 0  5:2  3]
11. Gigant (Saedinenie)                10    2   0   8   13:91    6     [0 0 1  2:5  0]
12. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              10    0   0  10    0:48    0 [*]
13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               10    0   0  10    3:67    0    

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - in Chernoochene;
    - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gradski stadion, Parvomay;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - kompleks "Botev 1912", kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Vekta (Plovdiv) - kompleks "Vekta" /"Rabotnicheski"/, Plovdiv;
    - Gigant (Saedinenie) - in Saedinenie;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv", Plovdiv;
    - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - st."Maritsa", Plovdiv;
    - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - in Sopot;
    - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - in Glavinitsa;
    - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - st."Septemvri", Smolyan;
    - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - st."Todor Diev", Plovdiv;
    - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - _;
    - United (Plovdiv) - st."Plovdiv", Plovdiv.
  - On 2 October 2018 United (Plovdiv) withdraws with their results from the first six rounds being annulled. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) is included in the group at United's place and with their schedule, with their fixtures from rounds 1-6 awarded 0:3 against them. United's results before their withdrawal are as follows:
    Round 1, 7 September 2018, 17:00 EEST: United - Maritsa (Pd) 1:6;
    Round 2, 12 September 2018, 10:30 EEST: United - Borislav 0:7;
    Round 3, 14 September 2018, 10:00 EEST: Spartak (Pd) - United 12:0;
    Round 4, 21 September 2018, 17:00 EEST: United - Gigant 3:3;
    Round 5, 29 September 2018, 10:30 EEST: Hebar - United 5:2;
    Round 6, 5 October 2018, 16:00 EEST: United - Rodopa Smolyan 0:3 awd.

                           Round 1

7 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            0:3 awd 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                  1:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)             0:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           postponed 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:13 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:1 
26 September 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           3:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        5:1 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    14:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             0:4 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          0:3 awd 
12 September 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            2:4 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            7:1 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 3

14 September 2018, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)            3:0 awd 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                 1:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         2:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                5:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   0:3 
Orleta (Pazardzhik)                                       bye

                           Round 4

21 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               0:3 awd 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:9 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         0:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  9:1 * 
* - by original draw to be played at the "Maritsa" st., on mutual
    agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the
    season.
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               7:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                1:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

26 September 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           3:0 

                           Round 5

28 September 2018, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                     2:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           postponed 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)           3:0 awd 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            0:12 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          0:7 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           3:0 awd 
10 October 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           4:1 
Vekta (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 6

5 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          0:3 awd 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)              0:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   2:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             16:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        1:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

10 October 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           4:1 

                           Round 7

12 October 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              8:0 
12 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:6 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                         2:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          0:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              2:5 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       2:1 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                                     bye

                           Round 8

19 October 2018, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         2:5 
19 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             0:11 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                     4:1 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:11 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         3:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:9 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                                  bye

                           Round 9

26 October 2018, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               11:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          3:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                2:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          3:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            8:1 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 10

2 November 2018, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            2:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)               0:13 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                  0:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:4 
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   12:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            4:4 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)          3:0 awd 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         1:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              10:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye

                           Round 12

16 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                    - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)               - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye

                           Round 13

24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)               - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 14

spring 2019:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)             - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 15

Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)             - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                      - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)           - 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 16

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    - 
Orleta (Pazardzhik)                                       bye

                           Round 17

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - * 
* - by original draw to be played in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, on mutual
    agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the
    season.
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                 - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)             - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 18

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Vekta (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 19

Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                    - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)           - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)               - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 20

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)             - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                                     bye

                           Round 21

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                      - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                     - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                                  bye

                           Round 22

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)             - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 23

Vekta (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            - 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         - 
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

                           Round 24

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)             - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                     - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye

                           Round 25

Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)               - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                      - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye

                           Round 26

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                 - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2:1 4:1 16:1 3:0* -:- 2. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 9:1 -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 4. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- 1:1 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 1:0 8:1 -:- 3:0* 5. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:6 7:1 XXX -:- -:- 4:4 7:1 -:- -:- -:- 11:0 6. Vekta (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 4:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 14:1 -:- 12:0 7. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 -:- -:- 2:1 0:1 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 3:0 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 0:3 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 XXX -:- 10:0 -:- 8:0 10. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 0:1 0:5 -:- -:- 2:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 11. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- -:- 0:13 -:- -:- -:- 0:11 0:12 -:- 2:5 XXX -:- 5:2 12. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 0:13 -:- -:- 0:3* 0:11 0:3* 0:3* XXX -:- 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:4 0:9 0:3* -:- -:- -:- 1:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top