Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2006) - Futbol 9:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    9   1   1   33:6    28     Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 2. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    9   1   1   19:4    28     Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    8   1   2   29:8    25     Second phase, Group A
 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            11    4   3   4   18:17   15     Second phase, Group A
 5. CSKA (Sofia)                       11    3   5   3   15:17   14     Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, -2 overall GD]
 6. Minyor (Pernik)                    11    4   2   5   12:18   14     Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, -6 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Septemvri (Sofia)                  11    4   1   6   12:22   13 [*] Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  4:0  3]
 8. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             11    4   1   6   21:23   13     Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  0:4  0]
 9. N sport (Sofia)                    11    3   2   6   17:13   11     Second phase, Group B
10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              11    3   1   7   13:28   10     Second phase, Group B
11. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 11    2   2   7    8:22    8     Second phase, Group B [0 1 0  1:1  1, -14 overall GD]
12. RD Sport (Sofia)                   11    2   2   7    9:28    8     Second phase, Group B [0 1 0  1:1  1, -19 overall GD]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-6th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 7th-12th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-24th place).
  - Septemvri (Sofia) also joins Group A of the Second phase to substitute the withdrawn Velbazhd (Kyustendil).

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     5:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  5:1 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                         2:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      3:2 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                4:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:1 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                1:3 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                1:2 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      1:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  2:1 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    6:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      2:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 5:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                         1:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:5 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          4:2 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 0:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       0:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:3 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         5:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           1:4 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        1:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 postponed 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    2:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            3:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    1:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:2 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              0:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:6 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  1:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   5:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:2 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                           2:3 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       0:5 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                   2:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:3 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               5:1 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        0:2 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                1:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             2:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       0:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      1:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                0:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                 1:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      1:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              1:2 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               postponed 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                    1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  4:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     0:1 
16 November 2017, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:0 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      3:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     1:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - N sport (Sofia)                   3:2 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:6 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   0:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed matches

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    2:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            3:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    1:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:2 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX --- --- 2:1 --- --- 5:0 --- 1:0 3:0 5:1 6:0 2. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:1 XXX --- 3:1 1:1 --- --- --- --- 5:0 1:0 3:0 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 0:1 XXX --- 5:1 1:1 --- 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- 0:3 XXX --- 0:2 1:1 4:2 1:1 --- --- --- 5. CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 --- --- 1:1 XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 3:2 1:3 2:3 6. Minyor (Pernik) 0:6 0:1 --- --- 0:0 XXX --- 1:6 --- --- 1:0 --- 7. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 0:1 2:1 --- --- 0:5 XXX 4:0 0:5 --- --- 1:2 8. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 1:2 --- --- 1:1 --- --- XXX --- 3:2 5:1 --- 9. N sport (Sofia) --- 0:1 2:3 --- 0:2 2:0 --- 4:0 XXX --- --- 1:1 10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- 0:5 1:4 --- 2:0 0:1 --- 3:2 XXX --- --- 11. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- --- 0:2 0:2 --- --- 0:3 --- 1:0 1:1 XXX --- 12. RD Sport (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:3 --- 0:2 --- 0:2 --- 1:2 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     11   11   0   0   86:3    33     Second phase, Group A
 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              11   10   0   1   39:10   30 [*]                      
 3. Natsional (Sofia)                  11    9   0   2   59:9    27     Second phase, Group A
 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    6   2   3   29:11   20     Second phase, Group A
 5. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    5   3   3   23:17   18     Second phase, Group A
 6. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               11    4   2   5   17:24   14     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             11    4   1   6   17:41   13     Second phase, Group B
 8. Ferion (Sofia)                     11    4   0   7   24:26   12     Second phase, Group B
 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 11    3   2   6   13:36   11     Second phase, Group B
10. Serdika (Sofia)                    11    3   1   7   14:37   10     Second phase, Group B
11. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                11    0   2   9    4:42    2     Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 11    0   1  10    4:73    1     Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-6th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 7th-11th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-24th place);
    - 12th place: Second phase, Group V (25th-30th place).
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) withdraws from participation in the Second phase.

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      8:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           1:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                7:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               8:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          2:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 5:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                     3:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Serdika (Sofia)      1:5 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            0:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                5:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           5:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:5 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               4:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  3:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                3:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       0:2 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      0:5 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)   0:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)             3:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    5:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     1:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             0:1 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   9:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         2:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:8 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                1:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               3:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       9:0 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 0:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                   2:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                     6:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)               3:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                       0:10 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          0:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               4:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:9 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      0:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:3 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 8:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Serdika (Sofia)                   5:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                           8:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            1:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  5:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:7 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     1:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              0:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                2:5 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       0:16 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              1:3 

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 1:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  12:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                7:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           7:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        3:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                    1:3 

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:4 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      2:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    1:2 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia)    0:11 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        0:7 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                3:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 5:0 --- 5:0 --- 6:1 12:0 8:0 --- --- 8:0 --- 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) --- XXX --- 2:0 4:1 --- --- --- 7:2 5:1 4:0 8:0 3. Natsional (Sofia) 2:5 0:1 XXX --- --- 5:1 7:0 3:1 --- --- 9:0 --- 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 0:1 XXX 1:1 --- --- --- 1:0 3:0 5:0 7:0 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:4 --- 0:4 --- XXX --- --- --- 1:1 1:0 --- 8:0 6. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 0:0 1:1 XXX --- --- 5:0 --- 3:1 3:2 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) --- 0:4 --- 0:7 1:3 3:0 XXX 2:0 --- --- --- --- 8. Ferion (Sofia) --- 1:2 --- 2:5 0:4 3:0 --- XXX --- --- --- 9:0 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:9 --- 1:7 --- --- --- 3:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 --- --- 10. Serdika (Sofia) 0:8 --- 0:10 --- --- 1:3 3:3 2:1 --- XXX 1:0 --- 11. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 1:3 --- 1:3 0:5 1:1 --- XXX 0:0 12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:16 --- 0:11 --- --- --- 1:3 --- 0:3 1:5 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        11    9   0   2   36:9    27  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   11    5   3   3   20:17   18  Second phase, Group V
 3. Internatsional (Sofia)             11    4   3   4   14:19   15  Second phase, Group V
 4. Talant (Sofia)                     11    3   4   4   23:32   13  Second phase, Group V
 5. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            11    3   3   5   18:25   12  Second phase, Group V
 6. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       11    1   3   7   19:28    6  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st place: Second phase, Group B (13th-24th place);
    - 2nd-6th place: Second phase, Group V (25th-30th place).

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      0:7 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Talant (Sofia)                  5:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)    3:5 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     6:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)             5:3 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Internatsional (Sofia)      1:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia)          1:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)    1:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Talant (Sofia)         1:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 0:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)             3:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          2:1 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     4:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     1:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              0:5 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Talant (Sofia)              6:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    4:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)      3:1 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                   3:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     3:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)    1:0 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      2:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Talant (Sofia)                  2:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)    1:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     2:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)             4:3 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Internatsional (Sofia)      2:1 

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia)          1:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)    1:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Talant (Sofia)         2:2 

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 3:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)             1:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          2:0 

                           Round 12

OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     annulled 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     annulled 
Talant (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              annulled 

                           Round 13

Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Talant (Sofia)              annulled 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    annulled 
Internatsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)      annulled 

                           Round 14

Talant (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                   annulled 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     annulled 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)    annulled 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) XXX 0:2 --- 6:2 6:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 2. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- XXX 1:0 1:1 4:0 --- --- XXX 2:1 2:2 --- --- 3. Internatsional (Sofia) 0:7 3:1 XXX --- 2:1 --- 2:1 --- XXX --- 2:0 --- 4. Talant (Sofia) 0:5 --- 3:1 XXX --- 5:3 --- --- --- XXX --- 4:3 5. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- 3:1 1:1 5:2 XXX 4:2 --- --- 1:1 2:2 XXX --- 6. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 1:2 3:5 1:1 3:1 --- XXX 1:3 1:1 --- 1:1 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                  11   10   0   1   35:6    30    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    9   0   2   41:10   27     [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    9   0   2   36:8    27     [0 0 1  1:3  0]
 4. Levski (Sofia)                     11    7   1   3   33:5    22    
 5. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    5   1   5   21:14   16    
 6. CSKA (Sofia)                       11    4   1   6   11:11   13     [1 0 1  4:2  3]
 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    4   1   6   11:23   13     [1 0 1  3:3  3]
 8. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            11    4   1   6   18:24   13     [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 9. Minyor (Pernik)                    11    4   0   7    8:31   12    
10. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    3   2   6   11:27   11    
11. Septemvri (Sofia)                  11    3   1   7   14:27   10 [*]
12. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               11    0   0  11    3:56    0    

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil), 2nd in Group B in First phase; withdraws. Due to this Septemvri (Sofia) also joins Group A of the Second phase as the team with the better record from the two 7th placed teams in groups A and B in First phase, while group B remains with 11 teams.

                           Round 1

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    4:1 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                5:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                         10:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        0:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               postponed 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 

                           Round 2

17 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             0:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               1:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                     0:5 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  3:1 

                           Round 3

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                       postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       postponed 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   5:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:1 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                       2:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:1 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   7:0 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       0:1 

                           Round 4

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       0:6 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:8 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:3 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:1 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             4:2 

                           Round 5

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        0:0 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        0:2 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    0:4 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  3:0 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:2 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           0:0 

                           Round 6

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    2:6 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   postponed 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            1:6 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:0 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:1 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   4:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             4:2 

                           Round 7

28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          0:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:8 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:0 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:2 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)          5:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   4:0 

                           Round 8

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                0:3 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       1:2 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            9:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             5:2 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        0:2 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          0:1 

                           Round 9

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     0:3 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          2:0 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:0 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                    3:0 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           0:4 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:3 

                           Round 10

19 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 6:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  8:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      5:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                2:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                    3:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     1:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   5:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:1 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                       2:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:1 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   7:0 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       0:1 

                           Round 11

2 June 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     1:0 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:1 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  2:1 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:2 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:3 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 0:8 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX --- 0:2 --- 1:0 2:0 --- 4:1 --- 7:0 --- 3:0 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:6 XXX 3:1 --- 4:1 0:1 9:0 --- 5:0 --- --- --- 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- --- XXX 0:3 5:0 --- --- 5:2 --- 6:0 3:0 5:0 4. Levski (Sofia) 0:2 0:1 --- XXX 0:0 3:1 2:0 --- 10:0 --- --- --- 5. DIT Sport (Sofia) --- --- --- --- XXX --- 2:0 1:2 1:2 4:0 --- 8:0 6. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- 0:2 --- 0:1 XXX --- 3:0 --- 0:0 0:1 2:0 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 --- 0:4 --- --- 2:1 XXX --- --- 0:0 --- 5:1 8. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 1:0 --- --- 2:1 XXX 1:2 --- 1:1 --- 9. Minyor (Pernik) 0:6 --- 0:3 --- --- 0:3 0:1 --- XXX --- --- 3:0 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:3 --- 0:2 --- --- --- 4:2 1:0 XXX 2:3 --- 11. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 0:4 --- 0:8 0:3 --- 0:2 --- 0:1 --- XXX --- 12. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:8 --- 0:5 --- --- --- 1:6 --- 0:3 1:8 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              10    9   0   1   24:6    27
14. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 10    8   1   1   32:12   25
15. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             10    7   1   2   39:7    22
16. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        10    5   2   3   20:8    17
17. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 10    5   1   4   17:17   16
18. RD Sport (Sofia)                   10    4   3   3   26:10   15
19. N sport (Sofia)                    10    4   0   6   15:24   12
20. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             10    3   1   6   18:38   10
21. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    2   0   8    6:30    6 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
22. Ferion (Sofia)                     10    2   0   8   11:21    6 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
23. Serdika (Sofia)                    10    1   1   8    2:37    4

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil), 2nd in Group B in First phase; withdraws. Due to this Septemvri (Sofia) also joins Group A of the Second phase as the team with the better record from the two 7th placed teams in groups A and B in First phase, while group B remains with 11 teams.

                           Round 1

11 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - RD Sport (Sofia)            1:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  2:4 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          0:5 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                4:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              3:1 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 2

18 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     2:4 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               1:6 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    postponed 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     postponed 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      postponed 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      1:2 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    0:1 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:4 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 3

25 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       postponed 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 0:0 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  0:1 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             1:6 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  0:0 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       2:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 4

1 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         2:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     0:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)          postponed 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                  7:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            6:1 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)          0:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 5

15 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        1:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               3:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               5:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             0:3 awd 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:4 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 6

22 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                   2:4 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)       0:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                  7:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:6 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      2:3 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 2 - postponed matches

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      1:2 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    0:1 

                           Round 7

29 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     1:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                         0:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            2:0 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      0:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)          2:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:4 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)          0:1 

                           Round 8

10 May 2018, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Ferion (Sofia)              2:0 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                10:1 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   0:1 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               2:3 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 9

13 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:6 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      1:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                2:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              4:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   0:6 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)                               bye

                           Round 10

20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    4:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      3:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   0:6 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          3:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   1:6 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

27 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 0:0 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  0:1 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             1:6 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  0:0 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       2:0 

                           Round 11

3 June 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      5:0 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)                  1:0 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       0:2 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           0:8 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         0:2 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) XXX 4:0 2:0 --- 2:0 1:0 --- --- 5:0 --- --- 2. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- XXX --- 2:2 --- --- 1:0 3:0 --- 2:0 5:0 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 2:3 XXX --- --- 0:0 7:0 --- 3:1 --- 7:0 4. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 0:1 --- 1:2 XXX 0:1 1:1 --- 3:0 --- 2:0 --- 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 1:6 0:4 --- XXX 1:1 --- --- 0:1 --- 3:0* 6. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 2:4 --- --- --- XXX --- 10:1 4:0 2:1 --- 7. N sport (Sofia) 0:1 --- --- 1:6 2:3 1:0 XXX 2:4 --- 3:1 --- 8. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 6:1 --- 0:8 --- 1:6 --- --- XXX 4:1 2:4 --- 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- 1:6 --- 0:2 --- --- 1:4 --- XXX --- 0:2 10. Ferion (Sofia) 0:1 --- 0:6 --- 0:2 --- --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 11. Serdika (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- 0:3* --- 0:6 0:2 0:0 --- 0:5 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

24. Internatsional (Sofia)             10    6   2   2   18:9    20
25. Talant (Sofia)                     10    5   3   2   29:15   18
26. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            10    5   1   4   20:16   16
27. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   10    4   3   3   24:19   15
28. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       10    4   1   5   19:14   13
29. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 10    1   0   9    6:43    3

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

11 March 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              5:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Talant (Sofia)                  2:2 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)    2:3 

                           Round 2

18 March 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          1:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)             3:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    0:3 

                           Round 3

25 March 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Talant (Sofia)         postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     postponed 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             6:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Talant (Sofia)         0:3 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     1:0 

                           Round 4

1 April 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Talant (Sofia)       1:5 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)      1:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    0:2 

                           Round 5

15 April 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                   1:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     1:3 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        1:2 

                           Round 6

22 April 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)              0:2 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  3:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)    2:2 

                           Round 7

29 April 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia)          1:3 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)             4:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)    5:1 

                           Round 8

10 May 2018, Thursday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             postponed 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)         postponed 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     postponed 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             0:3 awd 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)         4:4 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     1:0 

                           Round 9

13 May 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       6:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Internatsional (Sofia)      1:2 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    0:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             6:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Talant (Sofia)         0:3 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     1:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

27 May 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             0:3 awd 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)         4:4 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     1:0 

                           Round 10

20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                   postponed 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     postponed 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        postponed 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                   1:1 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     1:4 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        0:7 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Internatsional (Sofia) XXX 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 5:1 2. Talant (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 3:0 4:4 3:0 6:1 3. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 2:2 XXX 1:4 0:2 6:0 4. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:2 0:3 1:3 XXX 2:2 5:1 5. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 1:0 4:1 0:2 2:3 XXX 1:2 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:2 1:5 0:3* 0:3 0:7 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top