Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2005) - Futbol 9:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          10   10   0   0   56:2    30  Second phase, Group A
 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              10    7   2   1   44:6    23  Second phase, Group A
 3. Sofia sport (Sofia)                10    5   3   2   19:5    18  Second phase, Group A
 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 10    4   5   1   32:3    17  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, +29 overall GD]
 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            10    5   2   3   22:10   17  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, +12 overall GD]
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  10    5   1   4   32:19   16  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              10    4   2   4   19:10   14  Second phase, Group B
 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   10    3   2   5   17:24   11  Second phase, Group B
 9. Kom 98 (Godech)                    10    2   1   7   15:23    7  Second phase, Group B
10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   10    1   0   9    4:85    3                       
11. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               10    0   0  10    1:74    0  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

30 September 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                 6:0 
30 September 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 postponed 
30 September 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)    5:0 
30 September 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 4:0 
30 September 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       3:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 2

8 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       0:8 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)     0:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                0:8 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:0 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:0 

                           Round 3

16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)            5:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    2:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)         5:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       5:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 4

21 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)   0:3 awd 
21 October 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)     0:0 
21 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:10 
21 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           1:0 
21 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                0:0 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               0:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:3 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       1:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  8:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)    10:0 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 6

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    0:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Sofia)      1:8 
7 November 2016, Monday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  0:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         3:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 14:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           3:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)                       bye

                           Round 7

11 November 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:0 
11 November 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)             1:4 
11 November 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        0:1 
11 November 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:2 
11 November 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)   3:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 8

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               4:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)   8:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                0:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 6:2 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 9

27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    0:5 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               0:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   0:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   0:6 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     0:16 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 10

2 December 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)        12:0 
2 December 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      3:0 
2 December 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:1 
2 December 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)         13:0 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)                          bye

                           Round 11

10 December 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              0:13 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     0:2 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)     0:17 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)   0:9 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX 2:0 1:0 --- --- --- 3:0 --- 4:0 --- 13:0 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- XXX --- 0:0 3:1 6:2 --- 3:0 --- 12:0 --- 3. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:0 XXX --- 0:2 1:1 --- 2:1 --- 5:0 --- 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3 --- 0:0 XXX --- --- 0:0 --- 3:0 --- 6:0 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 0:0 XXX --- 1:0 --- 4:0 --- 5:0 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- 0:5 4:1 XXX --- --- 5:2 --- 8:0 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- 1:4 0:1 --- --- 1:0 XXX 1:0 --- 5:0 --- 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:9 --- --- 0:0 0:0 1:8 --- XXX --- 8:1 --- 9. Kom 98 (Godech) --- 0:3 0:2 --- --- --- 1:1 0:1 XXX 10:0 --- 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:16 --- --- 0:17 0:8 0:3* --- --- --- XXX 3:1 11. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:13 0:8 --- --- --- 0:10 0:6 0:2 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                  10   10   0   0   57:1    30  Second phase, Group A
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     10    9   0   1   61:2    27  Second phase, Group A
 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                10    7   0   3   35:6    21  Second phase, Group A [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             10    7   0   3   35:8    21  Second phase, Group A [1 0 1  2:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              10    7   0   3   34:9    21  Second phase, Group B [1 0 1  1:2  3]
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                   10    4   1   5   26:19   13  Second phase, Group B
 7. Ferion (Sofia)                     10    4   0   6   17:45   12  Second phase, Group B
 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 10    3   1   6   22:19   10  Second phase, Group B
 9. Shturche (Sofia)                   10    2   0   8   15:63    6  Second phase, Group B
10. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        10    1   0   9    7:34    3  Second phase, Group B
11. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 10    0   0  10    0:103   0  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      18:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)          1:5 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Shturche (Sofia)                  7:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                   6:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    2:1 
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 2

9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              3:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  1:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 0:10 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  0:14 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 3

14 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:1 
14 October 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               12:0 
14 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 4:1 
14 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Shturche (Sofia)            2:3 
14 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       1:2 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            3:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 2:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     1:3 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:9 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                      1:0 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 5

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                0:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)          3:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                         7:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     1:1 
Metal 2002 (Pernik)                                       bye

                           Round 6

4 November 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         1:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               2:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   0:9 
4 November 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)           4:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   2:0 
Shturche (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)              2:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski (Sofia)              0:8 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       4:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    0:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                       1:10 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 8

20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       11:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       2:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         4:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                     0:7 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 9

25 November 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  1:3 
25 November 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)       0:2 
25 November 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           0:12 
25 November 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     8:0 
25 November 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      0:9 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 10

3 December 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                3:1 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                        10:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                      4:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      2:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      3:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 11

11 December 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:2 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    1:7 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                    0:5 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:6 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    0:19 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)                               bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 2:1 --- --- 2:0 3:0 11:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX 1:0 2:0 --- --- --- 2:0 10:0 --- 18:0 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:1 --- XXX --- 2:0 2:1 4:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 --- 2:1 XXX --- 4:1 6:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 5. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) --- 0:1 --- 1:0 XXX --- --- 3:1 7:1 --- 12:0 6. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:6 --- --- 1:2 XXX 1:0 --- --- 3:0 8:0 7. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:12 --- --- 1:7 --- XXX --- 7:2 3:1 4:0 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:3 1:2 --- 1:1 1:2 XXX --- --- --- 9. Shturche (Sofia) 0:9 --- 0:5 0:10 --- 1:10 --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 10. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) --- 0:8 --- --- 0:2 --- --- 1:5 2:3 XXX 3:0 11. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:19 --- 0:14 0:9 --- --- --- 0:9 0:7 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  10    9   1   0   38:3    28  Second phase, Group A
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                10    8   2   0   60:3    26  Second phase, Group A
 3. CSKA (Sofia)                       10    7   2   1   41:11   23  Second phase, Group A
 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       10    5   3   2   18:6    18  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 5. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           10    6   0   4   32:15   18  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 6. Minyor (Pernik)                    10    5   1   4   31:13   16  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    4   0   6   17:20   12  Second phase, Group B
 8. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 10    3   1   6   13:30   10  Second phase, Group B
 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                10    2   0   8    9:54    6  Second phase, Group B
10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          10    1   0   9    9:61    3  Second phase, Group B
11. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                10    0   0  10    1:53    0  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                        4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)  2:3 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)            7:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 2

7 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:3 
7 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)   1:0 
7 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:7 
7 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:40 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           0:3 
Lavchetata (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:11 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           11:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)               1:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                     6:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  0:4 
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 4

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            11:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            0:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            4:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 5

28 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     7:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         1:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 6:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia)              1:4 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     4:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  0:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)        2:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          2:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)      1:6 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

14 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                 13:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 2:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       1:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:5 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:6 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 8

18 November 2016, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Minyor (Pernik)               0:8 
18 November 2016, Friday, 11:20 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
18 November 2016, Friday, 12:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 4:0 
18 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    3:0 
18 November 2016, Friday, 15:20 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 9

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            2:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        5:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:16 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:5 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 10

4 December 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        1:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lavchetata (Sofia)             5:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   4:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            4:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           0:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 11

9 December 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:12 
9 December 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            0:1 
9 December 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)          0:1 
9 December 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           3:1 
9 December 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         2:6 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DIT Sport (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 --- --- --- --- 3:0 4:0 11:0 5:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 XXX --- 1:0 4:0 4:0 4:0 --- --- --- --- 3. CSKA (Sofia) --- 1:1 XXX 1:1 --- 4:2 4:1 --- --- 13:1 --- 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 --- --- XXX 1:0 0:0 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 5. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 --- 0:2 --- XXX --- --- 5:2 7:1 --- 11:0 6. Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 --- --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 4:1 6:0 --- 7:1 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- --- 0:1 0:3 XXX --- 6:1 --- 2:0 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 0:6 2:6 1:1 --- --- 0:4 XXX --- 2:0 --- 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- 0:16 1:7 0:5 --- --- --- 1:2 XXX 3:1 --- 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 1:11 --- 2:3 1:6 0:8 0:4 --- --- XXX --- 11. Vitosha (Bistritsa) --- 0:12 0:3 --- --- --- --- 0:3 0:2 0:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 15 13 2 0 56:5 41 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Natsional (Sofia) 15 12 2 1 35:5 38 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 15 12 1 2 39:8 37 4. Levski (Sofia) 15 9 3 3 33:12 30 5. DIT Sport (Sofia) 15 8 4 3 34:12 28 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +22 overall GD] 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 15 8 4 3 15:7 28 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +8 overall GD] 7. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 15 5 3 7 21:20 18 8. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 15 4 5 6 16:25 17 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 9. Minyor (Pernik) 15 5 2 8 16:36 17 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 15 4 3 8 11:24 15 11. Septemvri (Sofia) 15 4 1 10 12:33 13 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 12. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 15 3 4 8 11:23 13 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 13. CSKA (Sofia) 15 3 3 9 18:50 12 14. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 15 3 2 10 9:29 11 15. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 15 2 4 9 5:25 10 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 16. Sofia sport (Sofia) 15 3 1 11 12:29 10 [0 0 1 0:1 0]
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 08:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 4 March 2017, Saturday, 09:40 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 7:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 10:50 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 13:10 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:20 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 2:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 16:40 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 Round 2 11 March 2017, Saturday, 08:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 11 March 2017, Saturday, 09:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:50 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 7:0 11 March 2017, Saturday, 13:10 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:20 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 4:0 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:3 11 March 2017, Saturday, 16:40 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Round 3 18 March 2017, Saturday, 08:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:40 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:4 18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:50 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 13:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:20 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 16:40 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:0 Round 4 25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:0 25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 8:0 25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 25 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 25 March 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 Round 5 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:0 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:0 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 6:1 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 4:0 29 March 2017, Wednesday, 17:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 6 1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:7 1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:2 Round 7 8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd 8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:3 8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Round 8 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 11:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:1 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:10 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:0 Round 9 22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 10 29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 7:0 29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:8 Round 11 6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:2 6 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 6 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:4 6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:4 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 Round 12 13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 5:0 13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:5 13 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:2 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:0 Round 13 20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 20 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:4 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 Round 14 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 7:1 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:0 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:2 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:1 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 Round 15 27 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 27 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX --- --- 1:0 2:0 --- 4:0 7:0 --- 8:0 3:1 --- 7:1 7:0 --- --- 2. Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 XXX --- 2:3 2:0 --- --- 3:0 --- --- --- --- 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 0:1 XXX --- --- 1:0 --- --- 11:0 --- --- --- 3:1 --- 2:0 4:0 4. Levski (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX --- 2:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 --- --- --- --- 5. DIT Sport (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 1:1 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- 1:0 7:0 2:2 --- 5:0 --- --- 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:0 0:1 --- --- 0:0 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 7. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:2 --- --- 0:1 XXX 2:1 1:2 --- --- 0:0 --- --- 3:0 4:0 8. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) --- --- 1:1 --- 0:0 1:3 --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 1:1 5:0 1:4 --- --- 9. Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 0:3 --- --- 0:3* 0:3 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 2:1 --- 3:0 1:1 10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:1 --- --- 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- 0:0 --- 11. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 0:5 0:2 --- --- 0:1 0:3 0:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 4:0 --- --- --- --- 12. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:3 0:2 0:5 --- --- 0:1 --- --- 0:2 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:0 0:1 13. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:7 1:8 --- 3:3 --- --- 1:1 1:2 0:4 XXX 2:0 --- --- 14. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 0:1 1:0 --- --- 1:4 --- 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 --- XXX --- --- 15. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 --- --- 0:4 0:3 --- --- 0:0 --- --- 1:1 --- 1:3 2:1 XXX 1:0 16. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 1:2 1:2 --- --- 1:2 --- 4:2 1:0 --- 0:2 0:1 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

17. RD Sport (Sofia) 15 13 2 0 59:6 41 18. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 15 12 1 2 54:17 37 19. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 15 11 2 2 56:17 35 20. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 15 11 0 4 49:12 33 21. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 15 10 1 4 45:16 31 22. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 15 9 2 4 46:18 29 23. Ferion (Sofia) 15 9 0 6 49:29 27 24. Kom 98 (Godech) 15 8 1 6 47:24 25 25. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 15 5 3 7 26:38 18 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 26. Shturche (Sofia) 15 6 0 9 33:55 18 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 27. Lavchetata (Sofia) 15 4 4 7 15:17 16 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 28. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 15 5 1 9 24:39 16 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 29. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 15 4 0 11 21:74 12 30. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 15 3 1 11 14:56 10 31. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 15 1 0 14 11:64 3 32. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 15 0 0 15 3:70 0
Notes - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) withdraws at the winter break and doesn't participate during the spring part of the season, where it should have played in Vtora grupa. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 08:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:2 5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:40 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:50 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:8 5 March 2017, Sunday, 13:10 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:0 5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:20 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 7:0 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 4:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 16:40 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 8:0 Round 2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 08:30 EET: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:7 12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:40 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:4 12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:50 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 12 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:10 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:7 12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:20 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:7 12 March 2017, Sunday, 16:40 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 1:2 Round 3 19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:0 19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:40 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:6 19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:50 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:0 19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:10 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:20 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:3 19 March 2017, Sunday, 16:40 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:0 Round 4 27 March 2017, Monday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:5 27 March 2017, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:1 27 March 2017, Monday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:2 27 March 2017, Monday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:4 27 March 2017, Monday, 13:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:5 27 March 2017, Monday, 14:50 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 3:4 27 March 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:1 27 March 2017, Monday, 17:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0 Round 5 30 March 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:0 30 March 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 0:11 30 March 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:4 30 March 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:1 30 March 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:1 30 March 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 30 March 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 2:4 30 March 2017, Thursday, 17:10 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:0 Round 6 2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 6:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:9 Round 7 9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:4 9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:4 9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:5 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:5 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 Round 8 13 April 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:0 13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:5 13 April 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 13 April 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 4:0 13 April 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:2 13 April 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia) 5:2 13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 13 April 2017, Thursday, 17:10 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:0 Round 9 23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 5:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:7 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:2 Round 10 30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:3 30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:7 30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:9 30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:4 30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Shturche (Sofia) 6:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Round 11 7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:7 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 10:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:9 7 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 0:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 Round 12 14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:3 14 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 4:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 3:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:3 14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:9 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 13 21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 4:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:6 21 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 0:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 Round 14 25 May 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:5 25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:0 25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 4:2 25 May 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:3 25 May 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 25 May 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:4 25 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:0 25 May 2017, Thursday, 17:10 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:1 Round 15 28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:7 28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 28 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:4 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. RD Sport (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 1:1 4:0 --- 1:1 4:2 --- --- --- 10:1 5:0 8:0 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 XXX 4:2 1:2 --- 5:2 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 2:2 --- --- 8:1 --- 3. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- --- XXX --- --- 1:0 5:2 3:1 1:1 6:1 --- --- 9:2 5:0 --- 6:1 4. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:1 --- 1:2 XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 2:1 7:0 --- --- --- 0:1 8:0 4:0 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:1 1:3 1:2 0:2 XXX --- --- --- --- --- 3:0 2:0 --- 3:1 2:0 --- 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:2 --- 6:1 2:0 --- 9:0 --- --- 4:0 7. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:3 --- 2:1 1:5 --- XXX 1:3 --- --- 2:1 4:1 6:0 3:0 --- --- 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:2 1:3 --- 2:3 1:3 --- --- XXX --- --- 0:0 3:1 --- 4:0 6:0 --- 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:3 2:1 0:9 1:7 XXX 4:0 --- --- 3:4 --- --- 2:1 10. Shturche (Sofia) --- 2:4 --- --- 2:7 --- 2:7 3:7 --- XXX 1:0 6:0 2:1 --- --- --- 11. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:5 0:1 1:1 0:1 --- --- --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 1:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 12. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 0:3 --- 0:2 0:7 --- 1:5 --- --- 1:0 --- --- XXX --- --- 4:2 5:0 13. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:9 0:8 --- 2:9 1:4 --- --- 1:4 --- --- 0:4 1:4 XXX 3:2 --- --- 14. Vitosha (Bistritsa) --- 1:5 --- --- --- 0:7 --- --- 1:5 2:4 1:1 1:5 --- XXX --- 2:1 15. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- --- 0:11 --- --- 0:2 2:4 --- 4:6 0:3 --- --- 1:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 16. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- --- 0:9 --- 0:7 0:6 --- 0:4 0:4 --- 0:4 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top