Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 9:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 9    9   0   0   29:3    27     Second phase, Group A
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                        9    7   1   1   30:3    22     Second phase, Group A
 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   9    5   2   2   26:6    17     Second phase, Group A
 4. RD Sport (Sofia)                    9    5   0   4   15:10   15     Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 5. Lavchetata (Sofia)                  9    5   0   4    9:16   15     Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:3  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              9    4   1   4   15:19   13     Second phase, Group B
 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                9    4   0   5   14:17   12     Second phase, Group B
 8. Minyor (Pernik)                     9    3   0   6   11:17    9     Second phase, Group B
 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                9    1   0   8    3:34    3     Second phase, Group B
10. Septemvri (Sofia)                   9    0   0   9    0:27    0 [*] Removed              

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place);
    - 6th-9th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place).
  - Septemvri (Sofia) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)    0:2 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                3:0 awd 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                2:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                       7:1 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                       0:7 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 1:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:2 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    0:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:3 awd 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)               0:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)       0:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:0 awd 
CSKA (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                           1:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               4:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                 1:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  4:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   2:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)   1:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:3 awd 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              5:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)          0:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   0:4 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      3:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  4:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     2:3 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     1:4 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     1:3 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  0:3 awd 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  7:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             3:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                  0:13 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            5:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)             2:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    0:3 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        postponed 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)      postponed 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    3:0 awd 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)      2:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    0:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                         3:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:3 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 2:3 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)     0:3 awd 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)      2:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 1:0 --- --- 7:0 5:0 --- --- 2:0 3:0* 2. CSKA (Sofia) --- XXX 0:0 1:0 3:0 --- 7:1 5:0 --- --- 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:2 --- XXX 2:0 0:2 2:2 4:0 --- --- --- 4. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- XXX --- 2:3 2:0 --- --- 3:0* 5. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:3 XXX --- 1:0 --- 1:0 3:0* 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 1:4 --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 4:2 2:0 3:0* 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- --- --- 3:0 XXX --- 4:0 3:0* 8. Minyor (Pernik) 2:3 --- 0:1 0:1 3:0 --- 0:3 XXX --- --- 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:7 0:13 0:4 --- --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 10. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 0:3* 0:3* --- --- --- --- 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                      9    8   1   0   59:3    25  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, +56 overall GD]
 2. N sport (Sofia)                     9    8   1   0   50:6    25  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, +44 overall GD]
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    7   0   2   52:7    21  Second phase, Group A
 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  9    6   0   3   24:14   18  Second phase, Group A
 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             9    4   1   4   34:16   13  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  0:0  1, +18 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  9    4   1   4   25:16   13  Second phase, Group B [0 1 0  0:0  1, +9 overall GD]
 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               9    3   0   6   30:32    9  Second phase, Group B
 8. Kom 98 (Godech)                     9    2   0   7   17:40    6  Second phase, Group B
 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             9    1   0   8    8:67    3  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   9    0   0   9    1:99    0  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place);
    - 6th-9th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place);
    - 10th place: Second phase, Group V (21st-29th place).

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       5:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  6:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           7:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)            postponed 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      5:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)            3:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                 0:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:6 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:10 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                2:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    0:3 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       10:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           1:7 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        11:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              9:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            5:0 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:5 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               0:6 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                          0:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   1:2 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      14:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:5 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               8:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              2:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              0:6 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      1:5 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                3:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         4:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   7:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    0:13 

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)               2:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:7 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 0:7 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                14:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              0:0 

                           Round 8

4 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               0:19 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 19:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         postponed 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         0:5 

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)            15:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                1:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - N sport (Sofia)                 0:5 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 2:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)            3:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         0:5 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 0:0 3:1 --- 6:2 --- --- --- 19:0 10:0 2. N sport (Sofia) --- XXX --- 2:1 --- 5:0 7:3 11:0 --- 14:0 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 2:3 XXX 3:1 --- 5:0 --- 8:0 --- 15:0 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:7 --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 1:0 --- 9:0 --- 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:3 --- XXX --- --- 2:1 4:0 --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 1:2 0:0 XXX 2:0 --- --- --- 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:5 --- 0:5 --- 1:7 --- XXX --- 7:2 14:1 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:6 --- --- 1:5 --- 1:3 2:5 XXX --- 5:0 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) --- 0:5 0:10 --- --- 0:6 --- 0:7 XXX --- 10. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:3 0:19 0:13 --- --- 0:6 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               9    7   0   2   39:11   21  Second phase, Group B [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 2. Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              9    7   0   2   27:11   21  Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  1:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                9    6   1   2   22:12   19  Second phase, Group V
 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 9    5   2   2   22:10   17  Second phase, Group V
 5. Serdika (Sofia)                     9    5   1   3   23:11   16  Second phase, Group V
 6. Internatsional (Sofia)              9    2   3   4    9:24    9  Second phase, Group V
 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         9    2   2   5   12:29    8  Second phase, Group V [1 0 0  5:1  3]
 8. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    2   2   5   12:18    8  Second phase, Group V [0 0 1  1:5  0]
 9. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   9    1   2   6   15:25    5  Second phase, Group V
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           9    1   1   7    5:35    4  Second phase, Group G

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Green Sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-2nd place: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place);
    - 3rd-9th place: Second phase, Group V (21st-29th place);
    - 10th place: Second phase, Group G (30th-37th place).

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 0:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)               1:6 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)      11:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  2:6 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)           4:0 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  4:3 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           5:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            1:9 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)           0:7 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                2:2 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              3:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                2:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)        3:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Serdika (Sofia)                   1:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           0:8 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         4:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               0:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)        1:7 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)             0:4 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       4:0 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   1:1 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)      0:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         5:1 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    2:1 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              2:1 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)              0:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                0:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)             1:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            1:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)             1:0 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)         5:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          2:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                1:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                  1:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               1:4 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)              4:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)             3:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                 7:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)   0:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     1:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   1:2 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     4:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        2:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              0:2 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)      0:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) XXX --- --- 1:4 1:2 --- 11:1 --- 7:1 5:1 2. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 3:1 2:1 --- 4:0 --- 3:1 --- --- 3. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 --- XXX --- 2:1 --- 3:2 --- --- 2:0 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- --- 2:2 XXX 1:0 0:2 4:2 --- --- --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) --- 4:3 --- --- XXX --- 1:2 4:0 4:0 --- 6. Internatsional (Sofia) 1:9 --- 0:4 --- 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 2:0 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- --- --- 0:0 XXX 5:1 0:7 --- 8. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 --- 0:2 0:0 --- 4:1 --- XXX --- 5:1 9. OFK Sofia (Sofia) --- 1:2 2:6 1:2 --- 2:2 --- 1:1 XXX --- 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- 1:7 --- 0:8 1:6 --- 0:0 --- 1:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             7    5   1   1   18:4    16  Second phase, Group V [1 1 0  2:1  4]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ares (Sofia)                        7    5   1   1   12:3    16  Second phase, Group G [1 0 1  1:1  3]
 3. Ferion (Sofia)                      7    5   1   1   28:12   16  Second phase, Group G [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 4. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 7    5   0   2   19:9    15  Second phase, Group G
 5. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  7    3   1   3   16:15   10  Second phase, Group G
 6. Shturche (Sofia)                    7    1   1   5   10:18    4  Second phase, Group G
 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    7    1   0   6    5:34    3  Second phase, Group G
 8. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    7    0   1   6   10:23    1  Second phase, Group G

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Green Sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st place: Second phase, Group V (21st-29th place);
    - 2nd-8th place: Second phase, Group G (30th-37th place).

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                             0:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)    2:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Shturche (Sofia)                2:0 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)           3:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       4:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       8:4 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia)         0:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia)                  1:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)       2:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)    0:7 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                           1:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    3:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)         5:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             0:2 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ares (Sofia)                    1:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)    0:5 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)         3:7 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    2:4 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                        3:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                         4:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    3:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)      8:0 

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ares (Sofia)           0:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       1:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     1:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      0:3 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) XXX 1:0 1:1 --- --- 2:0 8:0 --- 2. Ares (Sofia) --- XXX --- 3:1 --- 1:0 --- 3:1 3. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:1 XXX --- 8:4 4:1 5:2 --- 4. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:1 --- 0:3 XXX --- --- --- 3:0 5. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:2 0:0 --- 0:2 XXX --- --- 3:2 6. Shturche (Sofia) --- --- --- 2:4 1:4 XXX 4:1 --- 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- 0:4 --- 0:7 0:5 --- XXX 2:1 8. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 1:3 --- 3:7 --- --- 2:2 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 2:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 2:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 2:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)     - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET / Round 2:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 2:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA (Sofia)                        1    1   0   0    7:1     3
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   1    1   0   0    2:0     3
  . Levski (Sofia)                      1    1   0   0    2:0     3
 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1    1   0   0    2:1     3
 5. Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1    0   1   0    0:0     1 [0 1 0  0:0  1, 0 overall GD, 0 goals scored]
  . N sport (Sofia)                     1    0   1   0    0:0     1 [0 1 0  0:0  1, 0 overall GD, 0 goals scored]
 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1    0   0   1    1:2     0
 8. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             1    0   0   1    0:2     0
  . RD Sport (Sofia)                    1    0   0   1    0:2     0
10. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1    0   0   1    1:7     0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      0:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           2:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  2:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         7:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)      2:0 

                           Round 2

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)     - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 

                           Round 3

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)             - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                           - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 4

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)    - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 - 

                           Round 5

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)        - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                        - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 6

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)              - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                         - 

                           Round 7

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)         - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                          - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               - 

                           Round 8

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)             - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)           - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                          - 

                           Round 9

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)     - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- -:- --- --- 7:1 2. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- -:- 2:0 --- 3. Levski (Sofia) -:- --- XXX --- -:- -:- --- 2:0 -:- --- 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 2:1 --- --- -:- 5. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- --- --- XXX --- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. N sport (Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- 0:0 XXX --- -:- -:- --- 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 8. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- --- 9. RD Sport (Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX -:- 10. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- -:- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 2:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 2:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 2:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET / Round 2:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 2:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

11. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1    1   0   0    7:0     3
12. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1    1   0   0    4:0     3
13. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               1    1   0   0    2:0     3
14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1    0   1   0    1:1     1 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD, 1 goal scored]
  . Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1    0   1   0    1:1     1 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD, 1 goal scored]
16. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             1    0   1   0    0:0     1 [0 1 0  0:0  1, 0 overall GD, 0 goals scored]
  . Minyor (Pernik)                     1    0   1   0    0:0     1 [0 1 0  0:0  1, 0 overall GD, 0 goals scored]
18. Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              1    0   0   1    0:2     0
19. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                1    0   0   1    0:4     0
20. Kom 98 (Godech)                     1    0   0   1    0:7     0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

17 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)             4:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                1:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 0:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)            2:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    7:0 

                           Round 2

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              - 

                           Round 3

31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                     - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                   - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               - 

                           Round 4

14 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       - 

                           Round 5

21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              - 

                           Round 6

5 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)           - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     - 

                           Round 7

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Minyor (Pernik)                          - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 

                           Round 8

19 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                   - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               - 

                           Round 9

27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 13:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- --- -:- 7:0 2. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- 4:0 -:- 3. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) -:- --- XXX --- --- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- --- 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- -:- XXX --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX --- --- --- -:- -:- 6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) -:- -:- --- --- -:- XXX --- -:- --- --- 7. Minyor (Pernik) -:- --- --- --- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- --- 8. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) -:- -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) --- --- --- -:- --- -:- --- -:- XXX -:- 10. Kom 98 (Godech) --- --- -:- --- --- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 2:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 2:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)              - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 2:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                 - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET / Round 2:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

21. Serdika (Sofia)                     1    1   0   0   12:0     3
22. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             1    1   0   0    5:0     3
23. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   1    1   0   0    3:1     3
24. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 1    1   0   0    2:0     3
25. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0
26. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 1    0   0   1    1:3     0
27. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         1    0   0   1    0:2     0
28. Internatsional (Sofia)              1    0   0   1    0:5     0
29. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   1    0   0   1    0:12    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Green Sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         2:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          0:5 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   1:3 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      12:0 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 2

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)              - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                 - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 - 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 3

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                     - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)       - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 4

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)          - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)              - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                      - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 5

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)            - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                - 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 6

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)      - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                   - 
Olimpiets (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 7

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)             - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)            - 
Internatsional (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 8

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                        - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   - 
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)                               bye

                           Round 9

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia)                  - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)         - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                 - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    - 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Serdika (Sofia) XXX --- -:- --- -:- --- --- -:- 12:0 2. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) -:- XXX --- --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) --- -:- XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- -:- --- XXX --- -:- 2:0 --- --- 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- --- -:- -:- 6. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- --- 1:3 --- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- --- 8. Internatsional (Sofia) --- 0:5 --- -:- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 9. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Current matches:

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 2:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)     - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 2:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 2:
Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                              - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET / Round 2:
Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

30. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 1    1   0   0    6:1     3
31. Ferion (Sofia)                      1    1   0   0    5:1     3
32. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  1    1   0   0    5:2     3
33. Ares (Sofia)                        1    0   1   0    1:1     1 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD, 1 goal scored]
  . OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    1    0   1   0    1:1     1 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD, 1 goal scored]
35. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           1    0   0   1    2:5     0
36. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    1    0   0   1    1:5     0
37. Shturche (Sofia)                    1    0   0   1    1:6     0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Green Sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

17 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    6:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)         5:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)           1:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           5:2 

                           Round 2

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)     - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                              - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      - 

                           Round 3

31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)               - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                         - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)          - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     - 

                           Round 4

14 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Shturche (Sofia)        - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)      - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                       - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)          - 

                           Round 5

21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                   - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)        - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia)        - 

                           Round 6

5 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)     - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                            - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                 - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 

                           Round 7

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)            - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)            - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) XXX --- -:- -:- -:- --- --- 6:1 2. Ferion (Sofia) -:- XXX --- --- -:- -:- 5:1 --- 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- -:- XXX --- -:- 5:2 -:- --- 4. Ares (Sofia) --- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 --- --- -:- 5. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX --- -:- 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- --- -:- XXX --- 8. Shturche (Sofia) --- -:- -:- --- --- --- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top