Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 9:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv)             - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Barokko (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                             - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET / Round 9:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 9:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kom 98 (Godech) 6 6 0 0 13:3 18 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 2. Levski (Sofia) 7 6 0 1 41:5 18 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 7 5 0 2 19:9 15 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 6 4 1 1 17:7 13 5. N sport (Sofia) 7 4 0 3 18:13 12 6. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 7 3 1 3 11:12 10 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7 2 1 4 7:15 7 8. Barokko (Sofia) 7 1 1 5 13:31 4 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 6:26 3 10. Ares (Sofia) 7 0 0 7 2:26 0
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 9 players and 9 reserve players. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Green Sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (21st-28th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (29th-36th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group D (37th-44th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 Round 3 - match brought forward 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:5 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 8:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 3:1 Round 3 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:2 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) brought forward 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 5:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Ares (Sofia) 4:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:11 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:0 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Barokko (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Barokko (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:5 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:2 Round 8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 Round 9 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 6 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Barokko (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kom 98 (Godech) XXX --- 2:1 -:- --- --- 1:0 -:- --- --- 2. Levski (Sofia) 0:2 XXX --- --- --- 5:0 -:- 6:1 --- 8:0 3. Septemvri (Sofia) --- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 --- --- --- 4:2 --- 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 1:6 --- XXX -:- --- --- 6:0 3:0 --- 5. N sport (Sofia) 1:2 1:5 --- --- XXX -:- 5:0 5:1 --- --- 6. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:4 --- 0:1 1:1 --- XXX --- --- 1:0 4:0 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- 2:1 0:3 --- -:- XXX --- --- 2:1 8. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- 2:5 --- --- 1:4 3:3 XXX --- -:- 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- 0:11 --- --- 1:2 --- 1:0 2:5 XXX --- 10. Ares (Sofia) 0:2 --- 0:4 0:3 1:3 --- --- --- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)    - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET / Round 9:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia)                      - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 9:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 42:1 21 2. Olimpiets (Sofia) 7 6 0 1 16:14 18 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 6 5 0 1 15:6 15 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Levski II (Sofia) 7 5 0 2 26:9 15 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Natsional (Sofia) 7 3 0 4 12:16 9 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 7 3 0 4 9:18 9 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 7 2 1 4 11:18 7 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 9:29 3 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6 1 0 5 9:19 3 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 10. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 7 0 1 6 5:24 1
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 9 players and 9 reserve players. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Green Sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (21st-28th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (29th-36th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group D (37th-44th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 8:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:9 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:4 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 4:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:2 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:8 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:4 Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:2 Round 8 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 9:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:2 Round 9 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 6 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 8:0 1:0 --- 2:0 --- --- -:- --- 9:0 2. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- XXX --- -:- --- --- 3:2 4:0 --- 3:2 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- -:- XXX --- --- --- 1:0 --- -:- 3:1 4. Levski II (Sofia) 0:5 --- 1:2 XXX --- -:- 3:0 --- 6:1 --- 5. Natsional (Sofia) --- 0:1 1:4 0:4 XXX --- --- 4:3 --- -:- 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:8 0:1 -:- --- 1:4 XXX --- --- --- 3:0 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:9 --- --- --- -:- 4:1 XXX --- -:- --- 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- 2:5 0:8 --- 0:2 1:4 XXX 3:2 --- 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -:- 2:4 --- --- 1:3 1:2 --- --- XXX --- 10. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) --- --- --- 1:4 --- --- 0:0 -:- 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 57:1 21 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 7 5 0 2 21:13 15 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 6 4 0 2 28:7 12 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) 7 4 0 3 29:9 12 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Serdika (Sofia) 6 2 0 4 19:22 6 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 6. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 6 2 0 4 9:13 6 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 6 1 0 5 3:46 3 8. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 5 0 0 5 1:56 0
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 9 players and 9 reserve players. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (21st-28th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (29th-36th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group D (37th-44th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 11:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:6 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:13 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) postponed 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 5:1 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:16 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 11:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:1 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:11 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 3:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 8:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Lavchetata (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 19:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 13:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Round 6 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX 8:0 --- 5:1 --- --- 19:0 --- 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 --- --- 11:1 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 --- XXX --- --- 4:1 11:0 -:- 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX 3:0 2:0 --- --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) 0:6 --- 3:11 --- XXX 2:0 --- 13:0 6. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:5 3:0 --- --- --- XXX 5:0 --- 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- 0:5 --- 0:6 -:- --- XXX 3:0 8. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 0:13 --- --- 0:16 --- -:- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 50:1 21 2. Septemvri II (Sofia) 7 6 0 1 25:18 18 3. RD Sport (Sofia) 7 4 1 2 15:17 13 4. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7 2 1 4 22:21 7 [1 0 1 8:4 3] 5. Internatsional (Sofia) 7 2 1 4 9:15 7 [1 0 1 3:3 3] 6. Shturche (Sofia) 7 2 1 4 11:22 7 [1 0 1 2:6 3] 7. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 7 1 2 4 9:17 5 8. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 7 0 2 5 13:43 2
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 9 players and 9 reserve players. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (21st-28th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (29th-36th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group D (37th-44th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 3:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Internatsional (Sofia) 2:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:6 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:9 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Internatsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:6 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 7:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) 6:1 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) 1:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 12:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Internatsional (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:1 Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 3:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) 0:4 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Internatsional (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 4:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:0 Round 6 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 3:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) 0:4
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) XXX --- --- 6:0 6:1 --- --- 12:0 2. Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:9 XXX 4:3 3:2 --- 3:1 --- --- 3. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:6 --- XXX --- 1:0 3:2 --- --- 4. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- --- 3:3 XXX 2:3 --- 2:3 7:2 5. Internatsional (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- --- XXX 0:1 1:1 --- 6. Shturche (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 1:6 --- XXX --- 4:4 7. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:6 1:2 0:1 --- --- 1:2 XXX --- 8. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) --- 2:9 2:4 --- 0:4 --- 3:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group D

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 7 6 1 0 38:7 19 2. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 7 6 0 1 36:4 18 3. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 7 5 0 2 25:5 15 4. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 7 4 1 2 26:12 13 5. Mramor (Mramor) 7 3 0 4 15:22 9 6. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 15:31 3 [1 0 1 9:4 3] 7. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 4:48 3 [1 0 1 3:4 3] 8. DAF (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 6:36 3 [1 0 1 3:7 3]
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 9 players and 9 reserve players. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Edinstvo" st. in kv.Obelya, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (21st-28th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (29th-36th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group D (37th-44th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 7:1 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:9 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:1 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 12:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 3:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - DAF (Sofia) 3:0 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:9 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 7:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Mramor (Mramor) 4:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 11:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Mramor (Mramor) - DAF (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Mramor (Mramor) - DAF (Sofia) 1:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:7 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:8 Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) 6:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: DAF (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 2:0 Round 6 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Mramor (Mramor) - DAF (Sofia) 1:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:7 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:8
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX --- 4:2 2:2 4:0 --- 12:1 --- 2. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 XXX --- 3:1 --- --- 11:0 --- 3. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) --- 0:1 XXX --- 6:0 5:0 --- 3:0 4. OFK Sofia (Sofia) --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 4:2 --- 7:2 5. Mramor (Mramor) --- 2:5 --- 2:4 XXX --- --- 1:0 6. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 0:7 --- --- 3:5 XXX --- 7:1 7. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) --- --- 0:8 0:8 0:5 3:2 XXX --- 8. DAF (Sofia) 1:9 0:9 --- --- --- --- 2:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top


Second phase

Group V

top


Second phase

Group G

top


Second phase

Group D

top