Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 7:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18


First phase, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                11   10   0   1   37:6    30  Second phase, Group A
 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    9   0   2   75:13   27  Second phase, Group A
 3. Levski (Sofia)                     11    8   1   2   52:9    25  Second phase, Group A
 4. Natsional (Sofia)                  11    8   0   3   38:16   24  Second phase, Group A
 5. RD Sport (Sofia)                   11    5   2   4   23:21   17  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  6:3  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  11    5   2   4   24:42   17  Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  3:6  0]
 7. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 11    5   1   5   23:24   16  Second phase, Group B
 8. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               11    4   2   5   16:27   14  Second phase, Group B
 9. Minyor (Pernik)                    11    3   3   5   16:28   12  Second phase, Group B
10. Kom 98 (Godech)                    11    2   1   8   23:34    7  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Serdika (Sofia)                    11    0   1  10    7:48    1  Second phase, Group V [0 1 0  2:2  1, -41 overall GD]
12. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    0   1  10    6:72    1  Second phase, Group V [0 1 0  2:2  1, -66 overall GD]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 6th-10th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-22nd place);
    - 11th-12th place: Second phase, Group V (23rd-35th place).

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               6:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                11:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       14:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   postponed 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                       7:2 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      6:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   2:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         3:3 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                 0:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:2 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     3:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:8 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)           1:2 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   2:2 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                1:2 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   6:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:3 awd 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      6:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      5:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                    0:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                    0:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         0:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    0:4 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    2:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             1:3 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          7:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                   1:4 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              2:6 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  6:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:2 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    4:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:8 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                         3:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  2:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)            5:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    3:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        2:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       7:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  0:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         2:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               3:8 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       2:4 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                4:1 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)         10:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     3:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       6:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      4:2 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     2:2 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          postponed 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   postponed 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    postponed 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                postponed 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               postponed 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        postponed 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          2:4 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   5:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                0:5 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:12 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        1:0 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)            10:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     4:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     0:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                     2:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                     3:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       4:0 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:14 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      1:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:5 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:2 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                   1:4 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                  1:3 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

25 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          2:4 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   5:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                0:5 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:12 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        1:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metal 2002 (Pernik) XXX --- 1:0 --- 3:0 --- --- --- 0:3* 3:0 2:0 11:0 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 XXX --- 1:3 --- 10:1 5:1 10:0 6:0 --- --- --- 3. Levski (Sofia) --- 1:2 XXX 2:0 --- 14:0 6:0 3:1 7:1 --- --- --- 4. Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- XXX 4:2 --- --- --- 7:0 4:0 7:2 6:0 5. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 2:6 2:2 --- XXX 6:3 0:1 2:2 1:0 --- --- --- 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 3:1 --- XXX 2:1 2:2 --- --- --- 5:0 7. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:2 --- --- 1:2 --- --- XXX --- 1:1 6:4 5:1 6:1 8. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 1:3 --- --- 0:1 XXX --- --- 4:0 4:1 9. Minyor (Pernik) --- --- --- --- --- 1:1 --- 0:1 XXX 3:3 3:0 4:1 10. Kom 98 (Godech) --- 3:8 2:4 --- 0:2 1:2 --- 0:1 --- XXX --- --- 11. Serdika (Sofia) --- 0:12 0:5 --- 0:2 2:4 --- --- --- 0:2 XXX --- 12. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:14 0:8 --- 0:4 --- --- --- --- 1:8 2:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. N sport (Sofia)                    11   10   1   0   55:6    31  Second phase, Group A
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    9   1   1   52:11   28  Second phase, Group A
 3. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    9   0   2   61:5    27  Second phase, Group A
 4. CSKA (Sofia)                       11    6   1   4   33:16   19  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 11    6   1   4   32:19   19  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  0:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Granit (Vladaya)                   11    5   2   4   17:19   17  Second phase, Group B
 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            11    4   4   3   18:16   16  Second phase, Group B
 8. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       11    5   0   6   21:32   15  Second phase, Group B
 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    2   2   7   16:52    8  Second phase, Group B
10. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                11    2   1   8   10:33    7  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               11    1   0  10    6:64    3  Second phase, Group V
12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 11    0   1  10    5:53    1  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 6th-10th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-22nd place);
    - 11th-12th place: Second phase, Group V (23rd-35th place).

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                    3:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      1:5 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 8:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             3:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          1:3 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)        2:1 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          9:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)         0:11 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            0:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    2:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      7:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                     2:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  1:5 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                 2:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                       6:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        2:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:7 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      0:5 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       1:8 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            7:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             4:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   0:10 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                     1:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              3:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        2:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - N sport (Sofia)            0:5 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                2:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    9:0 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                  0:13 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                     4:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     3:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        4:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              0:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                1:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         2:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)         4:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:8 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                2:3 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       1:2 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   3:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      8:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   2:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  3:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         5:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    3:2 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                           postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                    postponed 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                           0:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    1:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    9:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:6 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                    1:9 

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - N sport (Sofia)                        0:4 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                7:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   1:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)             3:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)               3:0 

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)           1:2 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     2:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)   0:4 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 1:4 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

26 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                           0:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    1:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    9:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:6 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                    1:9 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX 2:0 --- 7:0 7:1 --- --- --- --- 4:0 --- 8:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 3:2 4:1 4:0 11:0 --- 7:0 --- 3. DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:2 --- XXX --- --- --- 3:0 9:0 9:0 --- --- 9:0 4. CSKA (Sofia) --- 2:2 1:3 XXX 2:0 0:1 --- 3:0 --- --- 6:0 --- 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 1:5 0:1 --- XXX 1:0 0:0 5:3 --- --- 8:0 --- 6. Granit (Vladaya) 0:4 --- 0:5 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 2:2 3:0 3:0 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:2 --- --- 3:2 --- 1:1 XXX --- 3:3 3:0 --- 3:0 8. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:5 --- --- --- --- 1:2 1:0 XXX 4:2 2:1 --- 2:0 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:5 --- --- 0:4 0:10 2:3 --- --- XXX 3:1 --- 1:1 10. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- 0:8 0:7 0:2 1:2 --- --- --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 11. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:9 --- 0:13 --- --- --- 0:2 1:8 1:4 --- XXX --- 12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 2:6 --- 0:11 0:4 --- --- --- --- 0:3 2:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             10    8   0   2   45:6    24  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 2. Ares (Sofia)                       10    8   0   2   29:8    24  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Ferion (Sofia)                     10    7   1   2   29:10   22  Second phase, Group B
 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 10    7   0   3   24:12   21  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. DAF (Sofia)                        10    6   1   3   33:13   19  Second phase, Group V
 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    6   0   4   27:11   18  Second phase, Group V
 7. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            10    4   1   5   27:25   13  Second phase, Group V
 8. Urvich (Pancharevo)                10    2   3   5   13:20    9  Second phase, Group V
 9. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                  10    1   1   8   14:64    4  Second phase, Group V [1 0 0  5:2  3]
10. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)        10    1   1   8    6:49    4  Second phase, Group V [0 0 1  2:5  0]
11. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)   10    0   2   8    6:35    2  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-2nd place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 3rd-4th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-22nd place);
    - 5th-11th place: Second phase, Group V (23rd-35th place).

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)        5:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)     8:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    1:7 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                                1:3 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 0:2 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)    0:6 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                        2:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                          3:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)           2:5 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                   1:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)         4:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          0:9 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)                 9:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        1:2 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)           0:7 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  2:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         1:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)               14:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  4:2 
DAF (Sofia)                                               bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        1:7 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)       3:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                      2:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         6:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                         3:1 
Urvich (Pancharevo)                                       bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)     2:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                0:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              2:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                              0:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)               9:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)      2:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                     3:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Ferion (Sofia)                      1:3 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:3 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)          4:0 
Ares (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)   0:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                     2:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      2:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             1:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                           2:9 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)            postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                             postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               postponed 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)            2:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   4:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             3:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                             3:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:2 
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)                               bye

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)      6:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       0:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ares (Sofia)                    3:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   1:7 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                         5:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)                          bye

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    1:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                         2:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                          3:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)              0:7 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

26 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)            2:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   4:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             3:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                             3:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:2 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) XXX 2:1 1:2 --- --- --- --- 2:1 14:0 6:0 5:0 2. Ares (Sofia) --- XXX 3:0 3:1 --- --- --- 2:0 3:0 --- --- 3. Ferion (Sofia) --- --- XXX 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:2 --- --- --- 4:1 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 --- --- XXX 3:1 2:0 2:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 5. DAF (Sofia) 2:1 1:3 --- --- XXX --- 3:1 5:1 --- 9:0 2:0 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:3 1:2 --- --- 2:1 XXX 3:0 --- --- 6:0 --- 7. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:9 3:2 --- --- --- --- XXX 1:1 9:0 8:1 3:0 8. Urvich (Pancharevo) --- --- 1:3 3:1 --- 0:2 --- XXX 4:2 --- 1:1 9. OFK Sofia (Sofia) --- --- 1:7 1:7 2:9 1:7 --- --- XXX --- 2:2 10. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:7 --- --- --- --- 1:1 2:5 XXX --- 11. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) --- 0:7 --- 2:3 --- 0:6 --- --- --- 0:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 7:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                                - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST / Round 7:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST / Round 7:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                       - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 7:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST / Round 7:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST / Round 7:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. N sport (Sofia)                     6    5   1   0   27:6    16
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   6    5   1   0   21:5    16
 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 6    5   0   1   17:8    15 [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 4. Levski (Sofia)                      6    5   0   1   14:6    15 [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 5. CSKA (Sofia)                        6    4   1   1   19:13   13
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                    6    4   0   2   17:14   12
 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 5    2   2   1   10:5     8
 8. Natsional (Sofia)                   5    1   0   4    6:17    3
 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  6    0   1   5    8:22    1
10. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           4    0   0   4    4:13    0
11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              6    0   0   6    7:20    0
12. Ares (Sofia)                        6    0   0   6    2:23    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             postponed 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia)                        3:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       3:1 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 4:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:1 

                           Round 2

17 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        4:1 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                  1:5 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)           0:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     1:4 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     0:7 

                           Round 3

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                3:1 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                   3:1 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                           4:2 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      6:1 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              3:0 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          3:1 

                           Round 4

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          2:3 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                            0:5 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                      2:1 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)              2:3 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                1:3 

                           Round 5

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        3:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               4:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                    1:5 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        5:0 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    3:2 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     3:2 

                           Round 6

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:5 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         3:6 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                         2:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           postponed 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          0:4 

                           Round 7

28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                                - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                       - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 

                           Round 8

5 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                         - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                      - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    - 

                           Round 9

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                         - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                          - 

                           Round 10

19 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                           - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)             - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 11

26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                            - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                   - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                    - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX --- --- -:- 2:2 --- -:- -:- 6:1 4:1 --- --- 2. DIT Sport (Sofia) -:- XXX --- -:- 3:1 --- --- --- 3:2 -:- --- --- 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:5 -:- XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 3:1 --- --- -:- 3:0 4. Levski (Sofia) --- --- --- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 3:1 3:1 3:1 --- --- 5. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- -:- --- XXX -:- 4:1 --- --- --- 3:2 -:- 6. RD Sport (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:5 --- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- 4:2 4:2 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 1:1 -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- --- --- 3:0 5:0 8. Natsional (Sofia) --- 0:7 --- --- 2:3 --- --- XXX -:- --- 2:1 -:- 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- -:- --- 3:6 1:4 0:0 --- XXX --- --- -:- 10. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 0:3 --- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX --- --- 11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 1:3 --- -:- --- --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 12. Ares (Sofia) 0:5 0:4 --- 0:2 --- --- --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 7:
DAF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                              - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST / Round 7:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST / Round 7:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST / Round 7:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)      - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST / Round 7:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

25. DAF (Sofia)                         6    6   0   0   24:4    18
26. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                5    4   0   1   16:8    12
27. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 5    3   2   0   13:4    11
28. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             5    3   1   1   13:5    10
29. Serdika (Sofia)                     5    3   1   1   10:7    10
30. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  5    2   1   2    9:7     7
31. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 5    1   1   3   11:13    4 [1 0 0  7:1  3]
32. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    6    1   1   4   10:20    4 [0 1 0  1:1  1]
33. Urvich (Pancharevo)                 6    1   1   4   11:19    4 [0 1 1  2:8  1]
34. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   6    1   0   5   10:24    3
35. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         6    0   2   4    3:19    2

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

11 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)             1:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                         3:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)   4:2 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               1:4 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 2:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 2

18 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                0:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)           0:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 7:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - DAF (Sofia)                     0:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)        1:2 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 3

25 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 3:1 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      2:2 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)      2:5 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             1:4 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)                 8:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 4

1 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)    4:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)             1:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         1:6 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)            1:6 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    2:0 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 5

15 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)         0:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             1:4 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)          2:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    1:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  2:6 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 6

22 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                        2:4 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 2:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       5:2 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)    0:5 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)         2:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 7

29 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                              - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)      - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     - 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 8

6 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                            - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)        - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                      - 
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)                               bye

                           Round 9

13 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)    - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
DAF (Sofia)                                               bye

                           Round 10

20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)          - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                          - 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)                          bye

                           Round 11

27 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)     - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)         - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                          - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia)                  - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Urvich (Pancharevo)                                       bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DAF (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- -:- 2:1 3:0 --- -:- --- 8:0 2. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:4 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- 3. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- --- XXX --- -:- -:- 3:1 --- --- --- 0:0 4. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:1 --- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- --- --- --- --- -:- 5. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- --- --- XXX 2:2 -:- --- -:- 5:2 1:0 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 0:2 --- --- --- XXX -:- --- 2:0 4:1 -:- 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- -:- --- 1:4 --- --- XXX -:- 7:1 -:- --- 8. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 1:6 --- 0:5 -:- 1:2 -:- --- XXX --- --- --- 9. Urvich (Pancharevo) --- -:- 2:4 1:4 --- --- --- 1:1 XXX -:- --- 10. OFK Sofia (Sofia) -:- 2:6 -:- 1:4 --- --- --- 2:5 --- XXX --- 11. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) --- -:- --- --- --- --- 2:2 -:- 1:6 0:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, Group V





top