Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2006) - Futbol 7:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. NSA (Sofia)                         8    6   2   0   42:10   20  Second phase, Group A
 2. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   8    5   2   1   32:10   17  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  1:1  1, +22 overall GD]
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              8    5   2   1   29:12   17  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  1:1  1, +17 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4. Ferion (Sofia)                      8    4   2   2   24:18   14  Second phase, Group B
 5. Serdika (Sofia)                     8    2   5   1   28:22   11  Second phase, Group B [0 1 0  3:3  1, +6 overall GD]
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                    8    3   2   3   22:23   11  Second phase, Group B [0 1 0  3:3  1, -1 overall GD]
 7. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                8    1   1   6   16:25    4  Second phase, Group B
 8. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             8    1   0   7   12:41    3  Second phase, Group B [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 9. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              8    1   0   7    8:52    3  Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  2:4  0]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

30 September 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                     1:2 
30 September 2016, Friday, 10:10 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 3:4 
30 September 2016, Friday, 11:20 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                      5:1 
30 September 2016, Friday, 12:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               4:0 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 2

8 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       2:8 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  4:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             0:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                            2:7 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 3

16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                        4:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                   0:10 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia)                 1:7 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                          3:3 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          5:2 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      1:2 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - NSA (Sofia)                      0:8 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  6:2 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                              7:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia)                2:5 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 6

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   0:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:10 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                        3:3 
7 November 2016, Monday, 11:20 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            8:1 
7 November 2016, Monday, 12:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                0:10 
NSA (Sofia)                                               bye

                           Round 7

10 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                    1:1 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 4:0 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                           1:1 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)          4:2 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 8

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             3:4 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                  1:7 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                     6:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                         2:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 9

27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   5:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           9:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                             4:4 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        0:3 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. NSA (Sofia) XXX --- 5:1 7:0 --- --- 4:1 6:1 --- 2. DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 1:1 0:3 --- --- 6:2 4:0 --- 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- --- 4:0 --- 5:2 9:0 4. Ferion (Sofia) --- --- 0:4 XXX 3:3 2:2 --- 4:1 --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) 4:4 2:8 1:1 --- XXX --- 1:1 --- --- 6. RD Sport (Sofia) 2:7 1:2 --- --- 3:3 XXX 5:0 --- --- 7. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 3:4 1:2 --- --- XXX 8:1 0:2 8. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- --- --- --- 1:7 2:5 --- XXX 4:2 9. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:8 0:10 --- 0:10 1:7 3:4 --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 9    7   1   1   39:10   22  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  1:1  1, +29 overall GD]
 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  9    7   1   1   34:8    22  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  1:1  1, +26 overall GD]
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    7   0   2   42:8    21  Second phase, Group A
 4. Levski (Sofia)                      9    6   1   2   41:10   19  Second phase, Group A
 5. Natsional (Sofia)                   9    5   0   4   34:17   15  Second phase, Group A
 6. Kom 98 (Godech)                     9    4   0   5   31:27   12  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 7. CSKA (Sofia)                        9    4   0   5   18:19   12  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:3  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               9    2   1   6   13:30    7  Second phase, Group B
 9. Septemvri (Sofia)                   9    1   0   8   12:41    3  Second phase, Group B
10. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    9    0   0   9    5:99    0  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)  14:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       2:3 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   0:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   5:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:2 

                           Round 2

9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:6 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - CSKA (Sofia)           0:7 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                4:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     1:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                0:2 

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:1 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        20:0 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         1:9 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       3:2 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          4:1 

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            3:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Sofia)      0:5 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    0:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    4:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           3:1 

                           Round 5

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       5:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         1:6 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       3:7 

                           Round 6

3 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech)        0:14 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    4:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:3 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        3:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  2:0 

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   17:2 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 9:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:6 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      0:6 

                           Round 8

20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               5:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                      1:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)     1:6 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        5:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   2:0 

                           Round 9

24 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:4 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 1:4 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          2:6 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:1 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:50 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     11:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 1:1 --- 3:2 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 17:2 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- XXX 0:1 --- 4:0 --- --- 4:1 4:1 --- 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 --- XXX 0:2 --- 5:0 2:0 --- --- 14:1 4. Levski (Sofia) --- 2:3 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 0:0 5:1 20:0 5. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 3:2 --- XXX 3:2 1:2 9:1 --- 11:1 6. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 0:6 --- 2:6 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- --- 7. CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 1:6 --- 0:1 --- --- XXX --- 4:1 --- 8. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 --- 1:9 --- --- 0:2 1:2 XXX --- 5:0 9. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 0:6 --- 0:6 3:7 --- 1:4 XXX --- 10. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- 1:6 --- --- --- 0:14 0:7 --- 0:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             9    8   0   1   49:6    24  Second phase, Group A
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                     9    6   1   2   32:12   19  Second phase, Group A
 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  9    5   2   2   48:11   17  Second phase, Group A
 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               9    5   1   3   35:14   16  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               9    4   3   2   46:15   15  Second phase, Group B
 6. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  9    4   2   3   37:15   14  Second phase, Group B
 7. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    4   1   4   30:17   13  Second phase, Group B
 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 9    2   2   5   15:24    8  Second phase, Group B
 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        9    1   0   8   12:68    3  Second phase, Group B
10. Talant (Sofia)                      9    0   0   9    4:126   0  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      3:4 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             2:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)         1:10 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:5 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      0:15 

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  4:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               6:1 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                      12:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)   14:1 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   5:3 

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               1:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)         0:11 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  0:15 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 

                           Round 4

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                      20:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                2:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     11:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             3:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     1:1 

                           Round 5

27 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                    0:22 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:4 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            0:3 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  0:4 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              2:4 

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   3:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               1:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Talant (Sofia)                         15:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        3:0 

                           Round 7

14 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      1:9 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:10 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)      3:7 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:20 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 12:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              1:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 13:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                2:1 

                           Round 8

17 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 0:3 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           1:4 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)             6:2 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      1:0 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                2:0 

                           Round 9

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    1:12 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        7:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  5:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) XXX 0:2 1:0 --- --- --- 3:0 --- 14:1 --- 2. Minyor (Pernik) --- XXX 3:4 2:1 --- 1:0 --- 1:1 --- 15:0 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 2:2 3:3 --- 4:0 --- 20:0 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 --- 2:0 XXX --- 2:2 6:1 --- --- --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:4 5:3 --- 2:1 XXX --- 1:1 --- 11:1 --- 6. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:4 --- --- --- 2:1 XXX --- 5:1 --- 12:0 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:2 0:4 --- --- 2:1 XXX --- 7:0 --- 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 0:4 1:1 --- 0:3 XXX 3:0 --- 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 0:3 0:11 3:7 --- 1:10 --- --- XXX 6:2 10. Talant (Sofia) 0:15 --- --- 1:12 0:22 --- 0:15 1:9 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 13 12 1 0 60:12 37 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski (Sofia) 13 10 2 1 45:11 32 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 13 8 2 3 46:18 26 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 13 8 2 3 42:15 26 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Natsional (Sofia) 13 8 1 4 49:20 25 6. CSKA (Sofia) 13 6 3 4 34:29 21 7. NSA (Sofia) 13 6 2 5 30:30 20 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 13 5 4 4 19:20 19 9. DIT Sport (Sofia) 13 5 1 7 24:24 16 10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 13 4 1 8 17:32 13 11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 13 3 0 10 18:57 9 12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 13 2 2 9 13:41 8 13. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 13 2 0 11 21:55 6 14. Minyor (Pernik) 13 0 3 10 10:64 3
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: NSA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:3 4 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 5:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:2 4 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:2 Round 2 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 8 March 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EET: NSA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 3:2 Round 3 18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 10:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 0:5 18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 5:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 4:0 Round 4 25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: NSA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:8 25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:10 25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:3 25 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 5 1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 5:2 1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:1 1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 7:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 3:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 Round 6 8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:8 8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:7 8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:0 Round 7 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 3:0 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:2 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Round 8 22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:3 22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:6 22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 9 29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:2 29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - NSA (Sofia) 0:3 awd 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:0 6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:9 6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 6 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:3 6 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:1 Round 11 13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3 13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 1:3 13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:5 13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:5 13 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 5:3 13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 12 20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:2 20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:4 20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:6 20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 20 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:1 Round 13 27 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 4:1 27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 0:4 27 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) XXX --- 3:1 --- 2:2 5:1 5:2 --- --- --- 3:2 6:0 --- 10:0 2. Levski (Sofia) 1:3 XXX --- --- 2:1 2:0 3:0 --- --- --- 5:1 6:0 --- 7:0 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 1:1 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 1:2 1:3 5:1 --- 2:2 6:1 --- 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 2:3 --- XXX --- --- --- 2:1 3:0 3:1 --- 6:0 5:1 --- 5. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 2:5 XXX --- --- 4:0 2:1 4:0 --- --- 5:2 --- 6. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 0:0 1:5 XXX --- --- 5:3 3:1 --- --- 5:2 --- 7. NSA (Sofia) --- --- 1:7 1:1 1:5 2:3 XXX --- 3:2 --- --- 3:1 --- 2:2 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 1:1 --- --- --- 2:2 0:3* XXX --- --- 4:1 --- --- 1:1 9. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 1:3 --- --- --- --- --- 0:1 XXX 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:2 --- 10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:5 1:2 --- --- --- --- 1:3 0:0 --- XXX 4:1 --- --- 3:1 11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 1:5 0:8 1:9 2:6 0:5 --- --- --- XXX 2:1 --- 4:3 12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- --- --- 2:1 1:1 --- 0:3 --- 2:3 --- XXX 1:4 3:0 13. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:8 0:9 --- --- --- --- 0:4 2:3 --- 1:2 0:2 --- XXX --- 14. Minyor (Pernik) --- --- 0:10 0:5 0:8 2:6 --- --- 0:0 --- --- --- 1:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

15. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 14 12 2 0 73:8 38 16. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 14 10 2 2 50:21 32 17. RD Sport (Sofia) 14 10 1 3 80:23 31 18. Ferion (Sofia) 14 9 2 3 54:26 29 19. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 14 8 2 4 47:31 26 20. Septemvri (Sofia) 14 8 1 5 39:28 25 21. Serdika (Sofia) 14 8 0 6 59:29 24 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 22. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 14 7 3 4 39:26 24 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 23. Sofia sport (Sofia) 14 7 1 6 42:21 22 24. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 14 5 1 8 15:32 16 25. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 14 4 1 9 26:51 13 26. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 14 4 0 10 24:75 12 27. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 14 3 2 9 29:56 11 28. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 14 1 0 13 13:84 3 29. Talant (Sofia) 14 0 0 14 11:90 0
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 55x35 m, with each team having 7 players. - All matches are played in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 11:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:0 5 March 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 5 March 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:5 5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 10:0 5 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:0 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:18 12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 4:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:7 12 March 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:12 12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 12 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:3 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 3 19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 6:2 19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 2:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:3 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 4 27 March 2017, Monday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 27 March 2017, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:5 27 March 2017, Monday, 11:20 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 6:0 27 March 2017, Monday, 12:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:6 27 March 2017, Monday, 13:40 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:0 27 March 2017, Monday, 14:50 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:8 27 March 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:2 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) bye Round 5 2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:4 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:7 2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 11:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Talant (Sofia) 4:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:8 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 6 9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:6 9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:6 9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 8:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 awd 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:3 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 7 13 April 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:9 13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:13 13 April 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ferion (Sofia) 6:1 13 April 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 3:4 13 April 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 6:2 13 April 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:3 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 8 23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 8:3 23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:5 23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:7 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 9 30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia) 5:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:7 30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 3:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 7:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 6:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye Round 10 7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 5:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:7 7 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 4:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 11 14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:9 14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 3:2 14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 5:0 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) bye Round 12 21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:11 21 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 4:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) bye Round 13 25 May 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:3 25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 7:2 25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 25 May 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:3 25 May 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 6:1 25 May 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia) 2:0 25 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:2 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) bye Round 14 28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 1:4 28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 8:2 28 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:7 28 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Talant (Sofia) bye Round 15 4 June 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 8:1 4 June 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 4 June 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 3:3 4 June 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:4 4 June 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:2 4 June 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:9 4 June 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:2 Septemvri (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) XXX --- 5:0 6:1 5:0 2:1 --- --- 1:1 --- 4:0 11:1 --- --- --- 2. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 XXX --- --- --- --- 5:4 2:1 --- 0:1 2:0 --- 4:2 --- 6:2 3. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 2:3 XXX 2:4 5:2 5:0 --- --- 1:0 --- --- 10:0 --- 8:3 --- 4. Ferion (Sofia) --- 2:2 --- XXX 3:3 1:2 4:3 --- 4:1 --- --- 8:2 --- 8:1 --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 1:3 --- --- XXX 1:3 3:1 2:2 --- 2:0 --- --- --- 8:1 7:1 6. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 1:1 --- --- --- XXX 2:4 1:4 --- 1:2 --- --- 3:0 7:2 6:2 7. Serdika (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:5 --- --- --- XXX 3:0 --- 3:1 0:3* --- 5:1 --- 11:1 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:7 --- 3:3 3:0 --- --- --- XXX 1:3 --- 2:2 3:1 6:0 --- --- 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 3:4 --- --- 2:3 1:3 0:2 --- XXX 6:0 --- --- --- 4:0 5:0 10. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 --- 0:3 1:3 --- --- --- 0:4 --- XXX 1:2 3:2 0:0 --- --- 11. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- --- 0:9 0:7 2:7 1:3 --- --- 1:5 --- XXX 2:4 --- 4:0 --- 12. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 0:12 --- --- 2:5 2:6 0:9 --- 1:3 --- --- XXX --- 3:0 2:0 13. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:3 --- 2:9 0:7 1:3 --- --- --- 0:8 --- 6:1 3:4 XXX --- --- 14. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:11 0:6 --- --- --- --- 0:13 1:3 --- 0:4 --- --- 1:4 XXX 4:1 15. Talant (Sofia) 0:6 --- 0:18 0:2 --- --- --- 1:7 --- 0:1 1:8 --- 2:7 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top