Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                  13   12   0   1  106:9    36  Second phase, Group A [1 0 1  6:2  3]
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     13   12   0   1   72:3    36  Second phase, Group A [1 0 1  1:1  3]
 3. CSKA (Sofia)                       13   12   0   1   79:13   36  Second phase, Group A [1 0 1  2:6  3]
 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             13    9   0   4   65:23   27  Second phase, Group A
 5. Septemvri (Sofia)                  13    8   2   3   52:16   26  Second phase, Group A
 6. Minyor (Pernik)                    13    6   2   5   25:27   20  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Kom 98 (Godech)                    13    5   2   6   29:22   17  Second phase, Group B
 8. Sofia sport (Sofia)                13    5   1   7   31:48   16  Second phase, Group B
 9. Atletiko Arten (Sofia)             13    4   2   7   30:38   14  Second phase, Group B [1 0 0  2:0  3]
10. Barokko (Sofia)                    13    4   2   7   24:39   14  Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  0:2  0]
11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 13    4   0   9   25:48   12  Second phase, Group B
12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 13    2   3   8   38:41    9  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       13    0   1  12    4:117   1  Second phase, Group V [0 1 0  1:1  1, -113 overall GD]
14. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 13    0   1  12    6:142   1  Second phase, Group V [0 1 0  1:1  1, -136 overall GD]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in the hall of the complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-6th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-14th place);
    - 7th-12th place: Second phase, Group B (15th-28th place);
    - 13th-14th place: Second phase, Group V (29th-39th place).

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                     7:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         15:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)              10:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   4:2 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Barokko (Sofia)                         0:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     2:3 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     0:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)               1:18 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   2:5 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Kom 98 (Godech)      2:3 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           1:7 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        1:0 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     5:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             1:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)               1:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    13:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     12:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:3 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia)                         1:1 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       4:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)      1:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)         0:10 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                  1:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   4:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          6:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  1:6 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          4:1 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                2:6 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:6 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)            3:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              5:3 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                      6:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      5:1 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    0:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      0:8 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  3:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)        0:5 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                          3:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    6:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     3:1 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:3 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:7 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)            3:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:5 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  0:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Natsional (Sofia)                       1:5 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 11:1 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   17:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              2:2 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          5:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Barokko (Sofia)            0:6 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  13:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                            2:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               6:0 

                           Round 12 - match brought forward

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:45 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                   2:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:2 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        2:6 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       13:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       1:6 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)               1:8 

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                3:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       5:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)         1:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       8:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            2:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              2:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      0:3 

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       2:6 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  4:3 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  2:6 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:7 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia)    1:6 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:20 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     9:1 

                           Round 12

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:45 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                   2:0 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)          6:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                   brought forward 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   22:0 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                 10:1 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      1:6 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     2:0 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         5:1 

                           Round 13

8 December 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:7 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         1:0 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      2:1 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:5 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski (Sofia)             0:15 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                1:8 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:16 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX --- 6:1 --- 5:1 --- --- 13:0 --- 8:0 6:0 --- 15:0 22:0 2. Levski (Sofia) 1:0 XXX --- 4:0 2:0 5:0 3:0 --- 2:0 --- --- 5:0 --- --- 3. CSKA (Sofia) --- 1:0 XXX 3:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 --- 7:0 --- --- 5:1 --- --- 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:6 --- --- XXX 1:3 --- --- 2:1 --- 10:1 6:0 --- 13:0 10:0 5. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- --- --- XXX 0:0 --- --- 3:0 4:0 --- 0:0 6:1 17:0 6. Minyor (Pernik) 1:6 --- --- 2:6 --- XXX 1:0 --- --- 1:1 --- --- 3:0 6:0 7. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:5 --- --- 1:2 2:6 --- XXX 2:0 --- 0:0 --- --- 3:0 12:0 8. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:5 2:6 --- 1:7 2:3 --- XXX 5:3 --- 4:3 3:3 --- --- 9. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:8 --- --- 1:7 --- 3:0 1:1 --- XXX --- --- 2:2 9:1 --- 10. Barokko (Sofia) --- 1:4 0:7 --- --- --- --- 0:1 0:2 XXX 2:1 5:1 --- --- 11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 0:6 0:7 --- 0:4 1:6 0:3 --- 1:0 --- XXX 4:2 --- --- 12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:6 --- --- 1:5 --- 1:2 2:3 --- --- --- --- XXX 13:0 11:1 13. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 0:15 1:18 --- --- --- --- 0:5 --- 0:6 0:10 --- XXX 1:1 14. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) --- 0:20 0:16 --- --- --- --- 1:6 1:8 0:8 2:5 --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                13   12   1   0   73:10   37  Second phase, Group A
 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          13   11   1   1   74:15   34  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  3:3  1, +59 overall GD]
 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)  13   11   1   1   57:12   34  Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  3:3  1, +45 overall GD]
 4. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 13    8   1   4   29:15   25  Second phase, Group A
 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              13    7   2   4   50:20   23  Second phase, Group A
 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          13    6   4   3   39:14   22  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 13    6   0   7   22:30   18  Second phase, Group B
 8. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            13    5   1   7   29:33   16  Second phase, Group A [1 1 0  6:5  4]
 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            13    4   4   5   24:26   16  Second phase, Group B [0 2 0  4:4  2]
10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              13    5   1   7   40:41   16  Second phase, Group B [0 1 1  5:6  1]
11. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 13    2   3   8   20:33    9  Second phase, Group B
12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            13    2   1  10   10:78    7  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               13    1   1  11   17:83    4  Second phase, Group V
14. RD Sport (Sofia)                   13    0   1  12    6:80    1  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in the hall of the complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-6th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-14th place);
    - 7th-12th place: Second phase, Group B (15th-28th place);
    - 13th-14th place: Second phase, Group V (29th-39th place).

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               15:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)      13:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                1:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         2:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                6:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)     13:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            1:0 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     0:8 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          0:11 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               2:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           3:4 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   4:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           0:9 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           4:3 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              1:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 4:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)         11:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              2:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               1:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)              3:1 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)    1:5 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  8:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         3:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                1:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)       0:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   1:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         0:6 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)             14:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             2:7 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         6:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               9:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                1:6 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   2:0 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lavchetata (Sofia)              1:5 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   2:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            2:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)                  9:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            0:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       5:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                3:1 

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 5:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           2:5 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           2:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  1:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)      10:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:2 

                           Round 8

4 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           0:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia)                2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              1:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              4:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              4:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)            4:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 1:3 

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)            2:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)    4:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                1:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                3:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)         3:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    0:11 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     2:6 

                           Round 10

18 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 2:4 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)              8:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:9 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             5:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         2:2 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:2 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   0:1 

                           Round 11

25 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              3:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            1:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  1:5 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:4 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               1:4 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  6:0 

                           Round 12

2 December 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     7:1 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)    2:1 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         9:2 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:1 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)       1:2 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            2:3 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  3:1 

                           Round 13

9 December 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             0:2 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                0:5 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:3 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              1:1 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:7 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)             1:2 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 2:3 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 4:3 2:1 --- --- 0:0 3:1 --- 5:0 --- 8:0 --- 15:0 --- 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- XXX --- 4:0 3:1 --- --- 5:2 --- 9:2 --- 13:0 11:1 8:0 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 3:3 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- --- --- 4:1 4:1 9:0 6:0 13:0 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- XXX 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 --- --- --- 2:3 --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:5 --- 1:3 --- XXX 2:2 6:0 --- 0:1 --- 3:1 --- 14:0 --- 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- 2:6 0:2 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 6:0 1:1 10:0 --- 3:1 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:3 1:5 --- --- 0:2 XXX --- 4:2 --- 4:0 2:1 --- --- 8. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:7 --- 0:2 --- 2:5 1:2 1:2 XXX 2:2 --- --- --- 2:1 --- 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) --- 0:4 2:3 --- --- 0:0 --- --- XXX 2:2 1:1 3:0 --- --- 10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:4 --- --- 1:2 1:2 --- 3:2 3:4 --- XXX --- --- --- 9:0 11. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 0:1 --- --- --- 1:2 --- 1:3 XXX 2:2 5:1 7:1 12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:7 --- --- 1:5 0:9 --- --- 0:6 --- 1:9 --- XXX --- 2:1 13. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- 0:11 2:4 --- 2:4 4:5 --- 2:3 XXX 1:1 14. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:11 --- --- 0:8 1:5 --- 0:2 0:5 1:6 --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. N sport (Sofia)                    10    9   1   0   45:9    28  Second phase, Group B
 2. Olimpiets (Sofia)                  10    8   2   0   62:6    26  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                10    8   1   1   31:6    25  Second phase, Group B
 4. Ares (Sofia)                       10    5   2   3   17:13   17  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               10    5   1   4   28:13   16  Second phase, Group V
 6. Serdika (Sofia)                    10    4   2   4   23:10   14  Second phase, Group V [0 1 0  0:0  1, +13 overall GD]
 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             10    4   2   4   18:17   14  Second phase, Group V [0 1 0  0:0  1, +1 overall GD]
 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          10    3   0   7   18:46    9  Second phase, Group V
 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    2   0   8   14:52    6  Second phase, Group V
10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               10    1   1   8    7:46    4  Second phase, Group V
11. DAF (Sofia)                        10    0   0  10    8:53    0  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-2nd place: Second phase, Group A (1st-14th place);
    - 3rd-4th place: Second phase, Group B (15th-28th place);
    - 5th-11th place: Second phase, Group V (29th-39th place).

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                1:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  0:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                   0:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ares (Sofia)                       1:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - N sport (Sofia)               2:9 
DAF (Sofia)                                               bye

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:8 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                0:7 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                  2:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                        3:2 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                         1:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             2:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    3:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                            2:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)           0:8 
Olimpiets (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                  1:11 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                             0:8 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        0:5 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)        4:1 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                                      bye

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     6:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                           8:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  4:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               0:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        0:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 2:7 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          2:5 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                        0:13 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       0:5 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia)                     1:1 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - DAF (Sofia)                   4:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  11:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Serdika (Sofia)                    2:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    9:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:0 
Ares (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 8

4 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               5:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                             1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                  2:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                       0:3 
Metal 2002 (Pernik)                                       bye

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                7:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpiets (Sofia)             2:10 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                         2:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                4:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                                3:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 10

18 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       2:2 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             0:6 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                         1:6 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                            0:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          3:1 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 11

25 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           3:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    3:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - DAF (Sofia)                      2:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                     1:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                          0:6 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX --- --- 2:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 --- --- 9:0 --- 2. Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:2 XXX 0:0 --- 2:0 --- --- --- 11:1 --- 8:0 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 --- XXX --- 3:0 1:0 1:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 4. Ares (Sofia) --- 0:6 0:1 XXX --- --- --- 2:0 --- --- 3:2 5. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) --- --- --- 1:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:1 7:1 0:0 --- 6. Serdika (Sofia) --- 0:5 --- 0:0 --- XXX 0:0 5:0 6:0 3:0 --- 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) --- 0:7 --- 1:1 --- --- XXX 4:1 --- --- 2:0 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:9 2:10 0:8 --- --- --- --- XXX 3:2 --- 4:1 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:8 --- 2:7 0:5 --- --- 1:3 --- XXX --- --- 10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) --- 1:11 --- 0:3 --- --- 0:6 2:5 1:3 XXX 3:2 11. DAF (Sofia) 1:3 --- 1:6 --- 0:13 0:8 --- --- 1:3 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                  13   12   0   1   61:15   36    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     13   10   2   1   45:14   32    
 3. Septemvri (Sofia)                  13    8   3   2   32:18   27    
 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                13    8   1   4   27:16   25     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 5. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)  13    8   1   4   26:15   25     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 6. Olimpiets (Sofia)                  13    7   2   4   35:21   23    
 7. CSKA (Sofia)                       13    7   0   6   24:18   21    
 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          13    6   1   6   37:30   19    
 9. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          13    5   1   7   23:37   16    
10. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             13    5   0   8   21:26   15    
11. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              13    3   1   9   20:37   10    
12. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            13    2   1  10   14:37    7 [*]
13. Minyor (Pernik)                    13    1   2  10    7:50    5    
14. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 13    1   1  11    7:45    4    

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in the hall of the complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - Despite the initially announced rules, N sport (Sofia), 2nd in group V in the First phase and due to play in Group A in Second phase, is entered into Group B instead, while Levski Rakovski (Sofia), 8th in Group B in the First phase and due to play in Group B, is included in Group A in its place.

                           Round 1

2 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          1:2 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:3 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          6:0 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:1 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  2:1 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                1:2 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 postponed 
24 April 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                10:1 

                           Round 2

9 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                          2:1 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    6:1 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:4 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             3:6 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)               0:3 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:1 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)   0:1 

                           Round 3

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     2:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             4:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       1:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       4:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        0:3 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               2:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)    0:1 

                           Round 4

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)     1:1 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                  2:0 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:1 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:3 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                3:0 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)               0:4 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:6 

                           Round 5

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        0:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)             4:3 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          3:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     4:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:5 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 2:0 

                           Round 6

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 5:2 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     3:0 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     postponed 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:4 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      1:1 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             1:3 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                7:1 
21 May 2019, Tuesday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     3:5 

                           Round 7

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             1:5 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                0:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)       6:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              2:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         1:3 

                           Round 8

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             4:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                         5:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   1:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:4 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   2:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             2:8 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   2:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

24 April 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                10:1 

                           Round 9

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     postponed 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)          3:0 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    0:4 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        2:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:6 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           4:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               6:1 
15 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     5:1 

                           Round 10

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       1:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                      3:0 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)     2:3 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:4 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:5 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       4:0 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                5:2 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     5:1 

                           Round 13 - match brought forward

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         5:0 

                           Round 11

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:2 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  1:0 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                 0:3 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   1:3 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)        1:2 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            0:5 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:2 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

21 May 2019, Tuesday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     3:5 

                           Round 13 - matches brought forward

21 May 2019, Tuesday, 11:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:0 
21 May 2019, Tuesday, 12:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:2 

                           Round 12

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            3:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:3 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                    3:3 
24 May 2019, Friday, 14:50 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             3:0 
27 May 2019, Monday, 13:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    6:0 

                           Round 13

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         5:0 
21 May 2019, Tuesday, 11:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:0 
21 May 2019, Tuesday, 12:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:2 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)     0:4 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         brought forward 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                5:7 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       1:8 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               brought forward 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    5:2 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   brought forward 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 0:2 5:1 --- --- --- 1:0 --- --- 5:2 10:1 --- 4:0 6:0 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX 0:1 --- --- --- 4:1 --- 7:1 2:0 3:3 --- 6:0 4:0 3. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 1:1 --- --- 4:3 --- --- 5:2 3:0 1:1 6:1 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 1:6 0:0 XXX --- --- 1:2 --- --- --- 2:0 --- 4:0 2:1 5. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 1:2 --- 0:1 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- --- 2:0 --- 6:0 --- 6. Olimpiets (Sofia) 3:5 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:3 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- --- 3:3 --- --- 7. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 --- --- 2:1 XXX --- 2:0 3:0 3:0 --- 3:0 5:0 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:6 5:7 --- 1:3 1:3 --- 1:0 XXX --- --- --- --- 6:1 --- 9. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:8 --- 1:5 1:4 3:0 4:3 --- 1:1 XXX --- --- 1:0 --- --- 10. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 0:3 1:2 0:2 --- 0:3 2:1 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- 11. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- 0:3 --- 1:3 5:0 1:4 XXX 4:1 --- 3:0 12. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 0:1 --- 0:4 0:4 --- 5:2 2:5 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 13. Minyor (Pernik) --- --- --- --- --- 1:8 --- --- 0:3 1:6 1:0 1:2 XXX 1:1 14. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:1 0:4 --- 1:5 0:5 1:2 --- 2:1 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

15. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            13    8   2   3   26:26   26    
16. Kom 98 (Godech)                    13    5   8   0   18:8    23    
17. N sport (Sofia)                    13    6   4   3   35:19   22 [*]
18. Ares (Sofia)                       13    6   3   4   19:13   21     [1 0 0  3:1  3]
19. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              13    7   0   6   43:25   21     [0 0 1  1:3  0]
20. Sofia sport (Sofia)                13    6   2   5   38:27   20    
21. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 13    5   4   4   20:15   19     [2 0 0  6:2  6]
22. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 13    5   4   4   30:25   19     [1 0 1  2:4  3]
23. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                13    6   1   6   23:29   19     [0 0 2  3:5  0]
24. Barokko (Sofia)                    13    5   2   6   24:25   17    
25. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 13    4   4   5   23:18   16     [1 0 0  2:0  3]
26. Atletiko Arten (Sofia)             13    4   4   5   15:20   16     [0 0 1  0:2  0]
27. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 13    4   2   7   19:31   14    
28. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            13    0   0  13    4:56    0    

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in the hall of the complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - Despite the initially announced rules, N sport (Sofia), 2nd in group V in the First phase and due to play in Group A in Second phase, is entered into Group B instead, while Levski Rakovski (Sofia), 8th in Group B in the First phase and due to play in Group B, is included in Group A in its place.

                           Round 1

3 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                         2:4 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                         1:2 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            15:0 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             2:1 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               0:2 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:1 

                           Round 2

10 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   6:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      0:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)          0:3 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)             4:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               6:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      3:3 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                            0:0 

                           Round 3

17 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        1:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - N sport (Sofia)                         1:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               4:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          1:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)   0:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              3:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      5:3 

                           Round 4

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      0:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)            3:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      1:1 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              3:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        2:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     2:1 

                           Round 5

31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Barokko (Sofia)                         3:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  3:5 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia)                     4:3 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                     0:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             4:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                2:7 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              3:0 

                           Round 6

7 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  6:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  2:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 3:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              4:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               4:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     0:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         3:1 

                           Round 7

14 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     1:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia)         2:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                1:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      1:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:5 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               3:1 

                           Round 8

21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         1:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  1:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           7:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   2:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 2:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      2:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 2:3 

                           Round 9

5 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia)                     2:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ares (Sofia)                    0:6 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           3:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)   3:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      1:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              0:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      1:1 

                           Round 10

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   1:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 9:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  2:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      0:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:5 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                    1:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              1:3 

                           Round 11

19 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                  0:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 2:4 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  3:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - N sport (Sofia)                 1:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      1:3 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              0:6 
21 May 2019, Tuesday, 13:40 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ares (Sofia)                      1:3 

                           Round 12

27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 2:3 
27 May 2019, Monday, 10:10 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 4:1 
27 May 2019, Monday, 11:20 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   3:1 
27 May 2019, Monday, 12:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               1:1 
27 May 2019, Monday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  3:3 
27 May 2019, Monday, 14:50 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              1:1 
27 May 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                            4:0 

                           Round 13

2 June 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      1:1 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              1:1 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                1:2 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                            1:1 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             2:3 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  1:2 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 0:0 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 0:0 1:0 --- 3:1 --- --- --- 4:0 --- 4:1 --- 3:0 --- 2. Kom 98 (Godech) --- XXX 1:1 --- 2:1 0:0 0:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 1:1 --- 4:1 3. N sport (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:3 --- 2:4 --- 6:0 --- 9:0 4. Ares (Sofia) 1:2 0:0 1:1 XXX --- --- --- --- 2:0 --- 1:0 --- 3:1 --- 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- --- 1:3 XXX 6:1 4:1 1:2 --- --- --- 3:2 --- 7:0 6. Sofia sport (Sofia) 15:0 --- --- 1:0 --- XXX --- 3:5 2:3 1:3 3:3 --- 2:1 --- 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 2:4 XXX 3:0 --- --- 0:0 1:1 --- --- 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:1 1:1 --- 1:2 --- --- --- XXX 2:1 5:3 1:1 --- 2:3 --- 9. Metal 2002 (Pernik) --- 1:1 4:3 --- 4:3 --- 2:3 --- XXX 2:1 --- 1:3 --- 2:1 10. Barokko (Sofia) 2:3 --- --- 4:0 1:5 --- 0:0 --- --- XXX 0:3 --- --- 3:0 11. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 1:3 1:1 --- 1:3 --- --- --- 1:2 --- XXX --- 6:0 3:0 12. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:0 --- --- 0:0 --- 0:2 --- 3:1 --- 0:2 0:2 XXX 1:1 --- 13. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 1:2 1:2 --- 2:7 --- 2:1 --- 3:1 1:1 --- --- XXX 3:0 14. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:5 --- --- 0:6 --- 2:3 0:2 0:6 --- --- --- 0:3 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

29. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             10    9   1   0   34:4    28
30. Serdika (Sofia)                    10    7   1   2   34:7    22
31. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               10    6   2   2   33:13   20
32. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               10    6   1   3   23:11   19
33. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               10    5   2   3   20:12   17
34. DAF (Sofia)                        10    4   2   4   18:18   14 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 overall GD]
35. RD Sport (Sofia)                   10    4   2   4   19:23   14 [0 1 0  1:1  1, -4 overall GD]
36. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          10    4   1   5   16:21   13
37. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    2   0   8   16:28    6
38. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       10    1   0   9    5:49    3
39. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 10    0   2   8   11:43    2

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

10 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               1:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 1:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)        0:4 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     2:4 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)                6:0 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 2

17 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                3:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       7:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)               6:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   5:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                             5:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 3

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   0:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          2:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:4 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia)            0:4 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                        1:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 4

31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    3:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 3:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              4:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - DAF (Sofia)                      3:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       8:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 5

7 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          3:2 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                    0:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     2:4 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     1:7 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                0:2 
DAF (Sofia)                                               bye

                           Round 6

14 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               3:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - DAF (Sofia)                        4:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                  0:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    2:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)            2:2 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)                              bye

                           Round 7

21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 1:7 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           1:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             0:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                            1:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)       0:3 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 8

5 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Serdika (Sofia)                    0:4 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  2:5 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             0:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)           6:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - DAF (Sofia)                   2:1 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 9

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1:6 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               2:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        8:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)      0:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                          5:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 10

19 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia)               0:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         1:4 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             1:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   1:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                         0:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 11

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                      6:1 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:10 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          2:1 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 12:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                        2:2 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 3:1 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:40 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)        0:5 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                                      bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) XXX 0:0 --- --- --- 3:0 3:1 --- --- --- 6:0 2. Serdika (Sofia) --- XXX --- --- 0:1 5:0 8:0 --- --- --- 6:1 3. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:2 3:1 XXX --- 3:2 --- --- --- --- 7:0 --- 4. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 0:4 1:1 XXX --- 4:0 5:0 --- --- --- 3:0 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 2:1 XXX --- --- 2:1 3:1 8:0 --- 6. DAF (Sofia) --- --- 2:2 --- 1:0 XXX 1:1 --- --- 6:0 5:1 7. RD Sport (Sofia) --- --- 0:2 --- 1:1 --- XXX 4:1 2:0 6:0 --- 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:4 0:2 3:2 2:3 --- 2:1 --- XXX --- --- 2:2 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:4 2:4 1:6 0:2 --- 0:2 --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 10. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 1:7 0:4 --- 0:3 --- --- --- 0:2 0:5 XXX --- 11. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) --- --- 1:7 --- 1:1 --- 2:4 --- 2:5 1:4 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top