Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2009) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Current matches:

15 February 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 6:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
15 February 2020, Saturday, 10:10 EET / Round 6:
Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
15 February 2020, Saturday, 11:20 EET / Round 6:
Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    - 
15 February 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EET / Round 6:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
15 February 2020, Saturday, 13:40 EET / Round 6:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                  - 
15 February 2020, Saturday, 14:50 EET / Round 6:
N sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)         - 
15 February 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EET / Round 6:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 11 10 1 0 77:8 31 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 11 9 0 2 61:14 27 3. N sport (Sofia) 11 7 1 3 64:18 22 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 11 7 1 3 20:11 22 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Levski II (Sofia) 11 6 2 3 51:15 20 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +36 overall GD] 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 11 6 2 3 47:21 20 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +26 overall GD] 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 11 6 0 5 50:24 18 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 6 0 5 46:34 18 9. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 11 5 1 5 46:32 16 10. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 11 4 1 6 21:27 13 11. Ferion (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 21:34 10 12. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 11 2 0 9 24:70 6 13. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 11 1 0 10 14:115 3 14. Barokko (Sofia) 11 0 0 11 6:125 0
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played in the hall of the "Dragalevtsi" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-14th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (15th-26th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (27th-34th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 11:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 15:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 21:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 10:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 0:15 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:13 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:12 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 13:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 20:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 10:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 4:3 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:9 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:14 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 3:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 13:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia) 7:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 5:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 7:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:1 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 11:10 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) postponed 15 February 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 14:50 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) - Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 5:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia) 8:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 6:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 2:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 12:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 3:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 Round 9 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 6:1 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:8 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 3:1 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 15:1 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 8:0 23 November 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:2 Round 10 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 7:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 8:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 6:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:3 4 December 2019, Wednesday: N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:2 * * - date approximate. Round 11 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:5 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 0:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia) 3:4 7 December 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Round 12 14 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 17:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 10:1 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 4:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:5 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 5:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 14 December 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:1 Round 13 21 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 21 December 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - RMF (Sofia) postponed 21 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) postponed 21 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) postponed 21 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) postponed 21 December 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 21 December 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed 29 February 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - RMF (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Round 6 - postponed matches 28 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 11:10 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 14:50 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) postponed 28 December 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) postponed Round 6 - postponed matches 15 February 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 14:50 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - 15 February 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) - Round 13 - postponed matches 29 February 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - RMF (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 29 February 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 2:1 2:1 --- --- 3:1 --- 10:1 --- 6:0 --- 6:1 --- 20:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- XXX --- --- 2:1 4:2 3:1 7:2 --- -:- --- 11:0 --- 17:0 3. N sport (Sofia) --- 0:3 XXX --- --- 2:2 -:- 2:5 --- 3:0 --- 13:0 --- 21:0 4. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 2:1 1:2 XXX --- 0:1 --- 2:0 --- --- --- -:- --- 6:1 5. Levski II (Sofia) -:- --- 1:3 3:0 XXX --- --- --- 2:2 --- 4:0 10:0 15:1 --- 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 0:3 --- 4:3 -:- 7:2 --- 12:0 --- 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 0:7 --- --- 1:3 2:6 --- XXX --- 5:0 --- 3:0 6:1 13:1 --- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 3:0 2:4 -:- XXX --- 2:0 5:0 --- 15:1 --- 9. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) -:- 2:8 3:4 1:2 --- --- --- 7:3 XXX --- --- --- --- 8:1 10. Razvitie MF (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:2 0:7 --- 3:1 --- 1:3 XXX 1:1 2:0 5:2 --- 11. Ferion (Sofia) 1:6 2:4 -:- 0:1 --- --- --- --- -:- --- XXX --- --- 8:0 12. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- 0:12 --- -:- 2:6 --- 2:3 XXX 10:1 8:0 13. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:14 -:- 1:13 -:- --- --- --- --- 0:11 --- 1:4 --- XXX --- 14. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- --- --- -:- -:- 0:15 1:8 --- 0:9 --- --- 3:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 11 10 0 1 50:11 30 2. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 11 8 1 2 40:10 25 3. Levski (Sofia) 11 7 2 2 56:20 23 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 11 7 1 3 38:16 22 5. Natsional (Sofia) 10 7 0 3 30:17 21 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 11 5 2 4 38:18 17 [1 0 0 9:0 3] 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 11 5 2 4 32:39 17 [0 0 1 0:9 0] 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 11 3 3 5 19:34 12 9. Minyor (Pernik) 11 2 3 6 15:35 9 10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 10 1 1 8 10:33 4 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 11. Ares (Sofia) 11 1 1 9 10:81 4 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 12. Sofia sport (Sofia) 11 1 0 10 13:37 3
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played in the hall of the "Dragalevtsi" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-14th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (15th-26th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (27th-34th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 12:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 5:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 11:0 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:8 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech) 4:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Ares (Sofia) 7:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:1 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 6:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia) 1:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 9:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:12 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) postponed 15 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 15 December 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:4 15 December 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 12:0 15 December 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:8 15 December 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 8 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:6 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 12:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 4:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 9 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 7:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:1 Round 10 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 10:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:6 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 Round 11 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 6 - postponed matches 15 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 15 December 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:4 15 December 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 12:0 15 December 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:8 15 December 2019, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:50 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- 2:0 4:1 7:1 --- --- 5:1 12:0 --- 2. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 1:4 3:0 --- 2:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 11:0 --- 3. Levski (Sofia) 5:1 --- XXX --- 0:3 4:4 --- --- 12:2 6:1 12:0 --- 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 --- 2:4 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- 4:0 5:0 10:3 --- 5. Natsional (Sofia) --- 2:8 --- 1:5 XXX --- 4:0 4:1 2:1 --- --- 5:0 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:1 XXX 9:0 5:1 1:1 3:1 --- 7:1 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 2:4 3:2 2:2 --- --- XXX 1:1 --- --- --- 6:5 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 2:12 0:0 2:2 1:5 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 7:0 --- 9. Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 --- --- --- --- --- 1:6 4:1 XXX --- 1:1 4:2 10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 0:6 --- --- -:- --- 2:3 0:1 1:1 XXX --- 0:2 11. Ares (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:8 2:8 2:8 --- --- 1:4 XXX 1:0 12. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:2 1:2 1:5 0:3 --- --- --- 1:2 --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 7 5 2 0 18:8 17 2. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 7 5 1 1 24:11 16 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 7 4 1 2 15:17 13 4. Serdika (Sofia) 7 4 0 3 14:8 12 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7 4 0 3 18:6 12 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 7 2 0 5 10:31 6 7. RD Sport (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 9:20 3 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 8. Olimpiets (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 13:20 3 [0 0 1 0:2 0]
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-14th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (15th-26th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (27th-34th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 9:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:2 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:4 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:6 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:9 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 3:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:1 Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:0 Round 6 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:20 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) XXX --- --- 2:0 --- 4:1 --- 3:0 2. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:2 XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 3:3 0:6 XXX --- --- 3:1 4:2 --- 4. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX 2:1 --- 4:1 --- 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 0:2 2:0 --- XXX --- 3:0 --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 0:9 --- 0:4 0:6 XXX --- 4:2 7. RD Sport (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- --- --- 3:4 XXX 2:0 8. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- 9:0 2:3 0:3 0:5 --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top


Second phase

Group V

top