Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2008) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     13   12   0   1   86:10   36     Second phase, Group A
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                13   10   2   1   68:14   32     Second phase, Group A
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          13    9   2   2   50:22   29     Second phase, Group A
 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            13    9   1   3   37:21   28     Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 5. Natsional (Sofia)                  13    9   1   3   60:23   28     Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  13    6   5   2   33:26   23     Second phase, Group A
 7. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          13    6   3   4   37:22   21     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  13    5   3   5   34:35   18     Second phase, Group B
 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             13    5   1   7   22:29   16     Second phase, Group B
10. CSKA (Sofia)                       13    4   1   8   29:48   13     Second phase, Group B
11. Sofia sport (Sofia)                13    3   0  10   20:49    9     Second phase, Group B
12. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 13    2   1  10   14:53    7     Second phase, Group B
13. ESFA (Sofia)                       13    0   1  12   11:64    1 [*]                       [0 1 0  2:2  1, -53 overall GD]
14. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 13    0   1  12    9:94    1     Second phase, Group B [0 1 0  2:2  1, -85 overall GD]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Zona B-5" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-7th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 8th-14th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-25th place).
  - ESFA (Sofia) withdraws from participation in the Second phase.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                             3:0 awd 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   3:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        3:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   6:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)       3:2 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          1:3 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   3:1 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         2:2 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    4:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  5:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               0:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              2:3 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:7 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        2:4 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                          8:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                1:5 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 7:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          3:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:2 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)            0:4 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:6 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          1:5 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            7:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    4:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     3:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             0:3 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 14:45 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      4:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             8:2 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                  4:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   8:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:5 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        4:2 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:4 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:5 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             1:1 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                  1:6 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               3:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  5:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             7:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               1:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:1 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                       11:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       1:4 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          1:5 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:6 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  0:5 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                3:3 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             3:3 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          0:5 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        0:2 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   2:4 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      19:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    3:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  4:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:1 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                    7:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:6 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    0:13 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:8 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           2:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                3:0 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
ESFA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     1:4 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:3 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                6:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     6:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            6:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    8:0 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                               3:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              2:3 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:13 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:6 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             3:3 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:7 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              2:1 

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
ESFA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        1:3 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   5:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     1:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     2:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   5:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              3:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         8:0 

                           Round 13

2 December 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                         3:2 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         2:9 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               1:2 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:3 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:2 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                0:5 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:12 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 4:1 --- --- 2:4 --- 6:0 --- 5:0 7:0 --- --- 3:0*19:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- XXX --- 3:1 8:0 6:0 --- 5:2 --- --- 7:1 1:1 11:0 --- 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 2:1 --- 3:0 4:0 --- --- 4:1 6:1 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:5 --- 1:4 XXX --- --- 3:2 --- 3:1 8:0 --- --- 7:0 3:2 5. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 8:2 1:2 XXX 1:2 --- 6:1 --- --- 3:0 3:1 8:1 --- 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:7 --- 2:2 0:0 --- XXX --- 2:2 3:0 --- --- 4:2 --- --- 7. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- 1:3 --- --- 3:3 3:3 XXX --- --- 5:0 2:0 --- --- 7:0 8. DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:5 --- 1:6 1:2 --- --- 1:1 XXX 3:3 --- --- 4:1 --- --- 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 2:3 --- --- 0:5 --- 0:2 --- XXX 3:0 2:1 --- --- 3:0 10. CSKA (Sofia) --- 1:6 --- --- 1:5 2:2 --- 1:3 --- XXX 4:2 8:0 3:1 --- 11. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:12 --- 1:7 0:3 --- 0:3 --- 2:4 --- --- XXX 5:1 --- --- 12. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 --- 0:8 2:3 --- --- 0:4 --- 0:4 --- --- XXX 3:2 3:1 13. ESFA (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- 0:5 1:6 1:5 1:4 --- 1:3 --- XXX 2:2 14. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 0:13 --- --- 0:13 1:5 --- 0:6 --- 2:9 0:5 --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kom 98 (Godech)                    10    9   0   1   55:7    27  Second phase, Group A
 2. N sport (Sofia)                    10    8   0   2   58:10   24  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 3. Urvich (Pancharevo)                10    8   0   2   56:12   24  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 4. Olimpiets (Sofia)                  10    7   0   3   40:22   21  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 5. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 10    7   0   3   45:12   21  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:3  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Barokko (Sofia)                    10    5   0   5   17:32   15  Second phase, Group B
 7. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 10    3   0   7   11:58    9  Second phase, Group B [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 10    3   0   7   22:21    9  Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 9. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               10    2   1   7   10:56    7  Second phase, Group B
10. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    1   1   8    6:45    4  Second phase, Group B
11. RD Sport (Sofia)                   10    1   0   9    9:54    3  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Zona B-5" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 6th-11th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-25th place).

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                         7:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       6:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 1:11 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   3:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 9:0 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Lavchetata (Sofia)   0:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 12:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   3:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         0:9 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                        0:16 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        3:0 awd 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     0:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    0:3 awd 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                  2:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                0:6 
N sport (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                8:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    3:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                      4:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    0:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         3:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:5 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     5:4 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      5:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                  0:9 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 1:6 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    6:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    1:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     0:6 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     11:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    10:0 
Urvich (Pancharevo)                                       bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      0:10 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      3:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   3:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia)      0:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   4:1 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     2:5 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     0:7 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    8:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      4:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  0:1 
Olimpiets (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  5:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    1:9 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - N sport (Sofia)      0:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    5:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       3:4 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      0:7 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     2:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                3:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   0:11 
Barokko (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 3:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 4:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 13:50 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:2 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       4:3 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 16:10 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:3 
Lavchetata (Sofia)                                        bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kom 98 (Godech) XXX --- --- 6:1 4:1 --- --- 1:0 --- 10:0 3:0* 2. N sport (Sofia) 3:1 XXX 2:1 --- --- 7:1 11:0 --- 8:0 --- --- 3. Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:2 --- XXX 4:1 --- --- 12:1 --- 8:0 --- 5:0 4. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- 4:3 --- XXX 3:1 3:4 --- 6:4 --- 3:0 --- 5. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 3:2 2:3 --- XXX 5:0 --- --- 9:0 5:0 --- 6. Barokko (Sofia) 0:9 --- 2:5 --- --- XXX 4:0 --- 1:0 --- 0:3 7. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 0:10 --- --- 0:3* 0:11 --- XXX 3:0 --- --- 5:4 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 0:1 1:6 --- 0:2 0:2 --- XXX --- 4:0 --- 9. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:9 --- --- 0:9 --- --- 3:1 0:6 XXX --- 3:2 10. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- 0:5 1:11 --- --- 0:3 0:1 --- 3:3 XXX --- 11. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:16 --- 0:7 0:6 --- --- 0:7 --- 0:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     11    9   2   0   57:10   29
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    8   3   0   36:19   27
 3. Kom 98 (Godech)                    11    8   1   2   25:13   25
 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    7   1   3   33:19   22
 5. Olimpiets (Sofia)                  11    6   0   5   26:27   18
 6. Natsional (Sofia)                  11    4   3   4   29:24   15
 7. Septemvri (Sofia)                  11    3   4   4   23:20   13
 8. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          11    3   2   6   21:22   11 [0 1 0  1:1  1, -1 overall GD]
 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            11    3   2   6   22:30   11 [0 1 0  1:1  1, -8 overall GD]
10. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 11    2   3   6   12:28    9
11. N sport (Sofia)                    11    1   1   9   14:49    4
12. Urvich (Pancharevo)                11    1   0  10   19:56    3

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Zona B-5" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       10:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             4:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           3:1 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                 3:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       postponed 
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:2 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       2:2 

                           Round 2

17 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    3:0 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     3:1 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        2:1 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       1:1 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   2:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               2:0 

                           Round 3

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      postponed 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                3:6 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:2 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     1:2 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           2:6 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     2:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      2:1 

                           Round 4

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       4:3 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)            1:1 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:2 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      3:3 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 5:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                   0:2 

                           Round 5

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)             2:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   3:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:2 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     3:4 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)               0:6 

                           Round 6

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             2:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       6:0 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:4 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     10:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      4:2 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:1 

                           Round 7

26 April 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             2:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   postponed 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:3 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Natsional (Sofia)                   3:9 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:5 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         postponed 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   4:3 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against N sport for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 11 - match brought forward

28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     3:6 

                           Round 8

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     1:2 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                         12:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           8:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    1:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)               2:1 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:2 

                           Round 9

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)               1:7 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:3 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:3 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                       2:2 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                0:4 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       1:2 

                           Round 10

19 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:2 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)               4:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)             3:1 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  6:1 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       0:1 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             8:2 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       2:2 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   4:3 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against N sport for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                3:6 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:2 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     1:2 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           2:6 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     2:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      2:1 

                           Round 11

28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     3:6 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     brought forward 
4 June 2018, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   2:3 
4 June 2018, Monday, 10:10 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              1:1 
4 June 2018, Monday, 11:20 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     3:3 
4 June 2018, Monday, 12:30 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:3 
4 June 2018, Monday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:2 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:3 --- --- 10:0 2:1 2:2 --- --- --- 12:0 10:1 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- XXX 2:0 --- 4:3 3:1 --- 3:1 3:2 6:1 --- --- 3. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:2 --- XXX 2:0 --- --- --- 2:1 5:0 4:2 --- --- 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:6 1:1 --- XXX 2:1 --- 4:2 --- --- --- 4:0 8:0 5. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- --- 0:1 --- XXX --- 1:2 2:1 --- 3:0 4:3 --- 6. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 2:2 3:2 1:2 XXX --- 3:1 3:4 1:0 --- --- 7. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 2:2 1:2 --- --- 3:3 XXX --- --- --- 6:0 0:2 8. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:4 --- --- 1:3 --- --- 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 --- --- 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 --- --- 2:3 1:7 --- 0:2 --- XXX --- 3:2 8:2 10. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 1:3 --- --- 2:2 --- 1:1 XXX 2:1 --- 11. N sport (Sofia) --- 3:6 0:3* --- --- 2:2 --- 0:6 --- --- XXX 3:1 12. Urvich (Pancharevo) --- 2:3 3:4 --- 2:3 3:9 --- 2:6 --- 1:2 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. CSKA (Sofia)                       11   11   0   0   63:9    33
14. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             11   10   0   1   68:14   30
15. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    8   1   2   53:15   25
16. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    6   3   2   48:16   21 [1 0 0  5:1  3]
17. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    7   0   4   44:22   21 [0 0 1  1:5  0]
18. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 11    5   2   4   31:21   17
19. Barokko (Sofia)                    11    5   1   5   41:24   16
20. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 11    4   1   6   23:27   13
21. RD Sport (Sofia)                   11    2   0   9   16:74    6
22. Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                 11    1   2   8   11:70    5
23. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                11    1   1   9    6:62    4
24. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               11    0   1  10   12:62    1

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Zona B-5" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - ESFA (Sofia), 13th in group A in the First phase; withdraws at the winter break and doesn't take part in the Second phase.

                           Round 1

11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      0:10 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:3 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     1:6 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  0:7 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         3:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 5:0 

                           Round 2

17 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  4:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)   2:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     11:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              7:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     2:9 

                           Round 3

25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                            postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                postponed 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    2:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    0:4 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                            9:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  3:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                0:4 

                           Round 4

1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    5:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                8:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      4:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     5:6 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                     1:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  5:1 

                           Round 5

15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:9 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   0:13 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                          12:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:8 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                    2:7 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 2:2 

                           Round 6

22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   2:2 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            11:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     2:5 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:5 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                  2:2 

                           Round 7

29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    1:16 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                        9:0 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   1:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   3:5 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:6 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     2:0 

                           Round 8

10 May 2018, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       1:0 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 11:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              3:2 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 12:50 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     0:7 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 3:1 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 15:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:4 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 16:20 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:3 awd 

                           Round 9

13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          3:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)                   4:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                0:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)   0:4 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    6:2 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:4 

                           Round 10

20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:5 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                        0:7 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  1:5 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:5 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 4:4 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         2:0 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    2:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    0:4 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                            9:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  3:3 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                0:4 

                           Round 11

3 June 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:2 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                       0:10 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)   6:0 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                11:0 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      1:3 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 16:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                13:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX --- 3:0 --- --- 3:1 9:3 2:0 12:0 --- 9:0 --- 2. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 5:6 XXX --- 3:2 --- --- --- --- 13:0 --- 7:0 11:0 3. DIT Sport (Sofia) --- 1:5 XXX 2:2 --- 5:2 1:0 --- --- --- --- 4:0 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:0 --- 6:2 --- 11:0 8:2 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 2:3 2:3 1:5 XXX --- --- --- --- --- 5:1 3:1 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 1:6 --- 2:2 0:4 XXX --- 2:0 --- 6:0 --- --- 7. Barokko (Sofia) --- 1:4 --- --- 1:3 1:1 XXX 4:0 --- 11:1 --- --- 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 1:8 0:2 3:3 1:2 --- --- XXX --- 4:1 --- 5:0 9. RD Sport (Sofia) --- --- 0:10 --- 2:9 0:7 0:7 2:5 XXX 1:2 --- --- 10. Sofia 2010 (Sofia) 0:3* 0:3 1:16 0:7 0:13 --- --- --- --- XXX --- 4:4 11. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- --- 0:9 --- --- 0:5 1:6 1:4 0:4 2:2 XXX --- 12. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:10 --- --- --- --- 0:4 2:7 --- 3:5 --- 0:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top