Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 7:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 8    7   0   1   19:7    21     Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           8    7   0   1   39:3    21     Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 8    5   2   1   17:5    17     Second phase, Group A
 4. NSA (Sofia)                         8    5   1   2   33:9    16     Second phase, Group A
 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             8    4   0   4   15:20   12     Second phase, Group A
 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  8    3   1   4    7:11   10     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  8    2   0   6    7:22    6     Second phase, Group B
 8. Septemvri (Sofia)                   8    1   0   7    6:33    3     Second phase, Group B
 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              8    0   0   8    2:35    0     Second phase, Group B
--. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]                      

Notes
  - DIT Sport (Sofia) initially declares participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in German, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            4:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                         2:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)              0:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               annulled 

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 09:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    annulled 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 11:50 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             4:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     10:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 14:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    3:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           0:1 

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        0:9 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  2:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                     0:4 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  0:2 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     annulled 

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    annulled 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                          5:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       7:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              3:0 

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             1:2 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               0:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:6 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                           0:8 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                   annulled 

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                           annulled 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  1:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  3:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             8:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          0:5 

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:6 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             annulled 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              1:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - NSA (Sofia)                         2:2 

                           Round 8

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                          1:3 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)           2:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   annulled 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:3 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              4:1 

                           Round 9

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   1:3 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               2:4 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                annulled 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 3:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX --- --- 2:0 --- 2:0 3:2 --- 3:0 --- 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 2:1 --- 7:0 4:0 --- 8:0 --- --- 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 3:0 --- XXX 2:2 4:0 --- --- 2:0 --- --- 4. NSA (Sofia) --- 1:3 --- XXX --- --- 5:1 --- 10:0 --- 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- 0:4 XXX 1:0 4:1 --- --- --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- 1:1 1:3 --- XXX --- 3:0 --- --- 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 0:6 0:2 --- --- 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 --- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 --- --- 0:8 2:4 --- --- XXX --- --- 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 0:9 0:2 --- 0:5 0:1 --- 1:3 XXX --- 10. DIT Sport (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                   9    8   1   0   52:2    25  Second phase, Group A
 2. Levski (Sofia)                      9    8   0   1   32:3    24  Second phase, Group A
 3. Lavchetata (Sofia)                  9    6   2   1   26:8    20  Second phase, Group A
 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               9    5   1   3   37:20   16  Second phase, Group A
 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        9    4   1   4   18:17   13  Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                    9    4   1   4   20:18   13  Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  1:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 9    2   3   4   17:25    9  Second phase, Group B
 8. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    2   0   7    5:45    6  Second phase, Group B
 9. Urvich (Pancharevo)                 9    0   2   7    6:40    2  Second phase, Group B
10. Shturche (Sofia)                    9    0   1   8    4:39    1  Second phase, Group B

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in German, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                         6:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:40 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:50 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                3:5 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:10 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:2 

                           Round 2

7 October 2016, Friday, 09:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      5:1 
7 October 2016, Friday, 10:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           0:6 
7 October 2016, Friday, 11:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:1 
7 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:10 
7 October 2016, Friday, 14:10 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    5:1 

                           Round 3

16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    3:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:40 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:50 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  10:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  0:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:10 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)           2:1 

                           Round 4

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         1:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                       0:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:50 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 3:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        0:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:10 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:5 

                           Round 5

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Shturche (Sofia)                  6:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)        5:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     1:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   5:0 

                           Round 6

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             5:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:40 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     0:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 11:50 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)                 0:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    0:5 
7 November 2016, Monday, 14:10 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 3:3 

                           Round 7

14 November 2016, Monday, 09:30 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:6 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)        1:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:50 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  5:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:3 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                      9:0 

                           Round 8

20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       1:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:40 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    0:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:50 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      5:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                  12:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:10 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    2:3 

                           Round 9

27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Shturche (Sofia)                    1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)          1:4 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:50 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  2:2 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:4 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:10 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- --- 5:0 5:0 10:0 12:0 9:0 2. Levski (Sofia) 0:2 XXX 1:0 --- 5:0 --- 5:1 --- --- 6:0 3. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 --- XXX --- 1:0 --- 2:2 5:0 --- --- 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:4 0:5 3:5 XXX 5:1 --- --- --- --- 6:2 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:4 --- --- --- XXX 2:1 1:1 5:0 --- --- 6. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:3 1:3 2:2 --- XXX --- --- 5:1 --- 7. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:5 --- 2:3 XXX 5:0 3:3 3:1 8. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- 1:10 --- 0:5 --- XXX 3:1 --- 9. Urvich (Pancharevo) --- 0:3 0:5 0:6 0:2 --- --- --- XXX 1:1 10. Shturche (Sofia) --- --- 0:4 --- 0:6 0:3 --- 0:1 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kom 98 (Godech)                     6    5   0   1   33:2    15     Second phase, Group A
 2. Ferion (Sofia)                      6    4   1   1   16:12   13     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                6    3   2   1   15:5    11     Second phase, Group B
 4. DAF (Sofia)                         6    3   0   3    7:9     9     Second phase, Group B
 5. Serdika (Sofia)                     6    1   3   2   12:11    6     Second phase, Group B
 6. Shampioni (Sofia)                   6    1   2   3    4:11    5     Second phase, Group B
 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)    6    0   0   6    2:39    0     Second phase, Group B
 -. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]                      

Notes
  - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) initially declares participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in German, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Serdika (Sofia)                         5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                        3:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)      7:1 
Shampioni (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      annulled 

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 15:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                             2:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech)        annulled 
7 October 2016, Friday, 15:20 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia)   0:1 
7 October 2016, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                     1:2 

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EEST:
Shampioni (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  1:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)    12:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:20 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                              1:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        annulled 

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:20 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    2:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)     0:8 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:20 EEST:
DAF (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)            annulled 
Ferion (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia)                        4:1 

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:10 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Ferion (Sofia)                          7:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:20 EEST:
Shampioni (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia)                           0:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:20 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                    1:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)   annulled 

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:20 EET:
DAF (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)         4:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   annulled 
7 November 2016, Monday, 15:20 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                          2:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 16:30 EET:
Shampioni (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       0:4 

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia)                       1:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:20 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - DAF (Sofia)                             4:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 15:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia)         annulled 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)   0:7 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kom 98 (Godech) XXX 7:0 --- 4:0 5:0 --- 12:0 --- 2. Ferion (Sofia) --- XXX --- 1:0 2:2 4:1 7:1 --- 3. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 1:2 XXX 3:0 --- --- --- --- 4. DAF (Sofia) --- --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 4:1 --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- 1:1 --- XXX 1:1 --- --- 6. Shampioni (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:1 0:1 --- XXX --- --- 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) --- --- 0:7 --- 0:8 0:1 XXX --- 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. NSA (Sofia) 13 11 1 1 54:13 34 [1 0 0 5:3 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 13 11 1 1 64:15 34 [0 0 1 3:5 0] 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 13 8 4 1 46:11 28 4. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 13 7 5 1 19:7 26 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 13 8 0 5 30:18 24 6. Levski (Sofia) 13 7 2 4 30:17 23 7. Natsional (Sofia) 13 6 2 5 30:24 20 8. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 13 5 3 5 28:25 18 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 13 4 2 7 15:39 14 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 10. RD Sport (Sofia) 13 4 2 7 18:34 14 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 11. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 13 3 2 8 17:31 11 12. Lavchetata (Sofia) 13 3 0 10 19:32 9 13. Kom 98 (Godech) 13 1 2 10 10:34 5 14. Ferion (Sofia) 13 0 0 13 14:94 0
Notes - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) initially declares participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players. - All matches are played in German, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 12:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: NSA (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 4:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:1 4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:0 Round 2 11 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 0:6 11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:1 11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:3 11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 11 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:7 11 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:4 Round 3 18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: NSA (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 6:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 13:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:1 Round 4 25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:1 25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:7 25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 1:1 25 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 4:1 Round 5 1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 7:2 1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia) 4:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 5:3 1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 5:1 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 Round 6 8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:3 8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - NSA (Sofia) 1:0 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 Round 7 22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 5:0 22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 9:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 Round 8 29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:3 awd 29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:3 29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:2 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:7 Round 9 6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:0 6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:1 6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 6 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 7:1 6 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 0:1 6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 10 13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:0 13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:0 13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:0 13 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:3 13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:0 Round 11 20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:1 20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 0:5 20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:11 20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 14:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:3 Round 12 27 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:5 27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:2 27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:0 awd 27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:0 27 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:1 27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 - postponed match 28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 Round 13 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 3 June 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 3 June 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 3 June 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:7 3 June 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - NSA (Sofia) 0:6 3 June 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:1 3 June 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:1
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. NSA (Sofia) XXX 5:3 --- --- --- --- 4:3 4:2 --- --- 4:0 3:1 6:1 9:1 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- XXX --- 4:1 --- --- 3:1 4:0 --- --- 3:0 4:0 1:1 13:0 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 3:4 XXX --- 4:1 1:1 --- --- 7:0 4:2 --- --- --- 12:0 4. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:0 --- 0:0 XXX 3:0 0:0 --- --- 1:0 0:0 --- --- --- 4:0 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:1 1:6 --- --- XXX --- 3:2 --- --- --- 1:0 2:1 3:0 14:0 6. Levski (Sofia) 0:5 1:2 --- --- 0:1 XXX --- --- --- --- 5:1 2:1 5:0 --- 7. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 2:2 1:1 --- 0:2 XXX 3:1 0:1 7:2 --- --- --- 3:1 8. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- 0:5 1:1 1:0 3:0* --- XXX 1:1 1:1 --- --- --- 7:1 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:6 1:11 --- --- 0:3 1:4 --- --- XXX --- 1:1 --- 3:0 --- 10. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:6 1:6 --- --- 0:1 1:3 --- --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 2:1 --- 11. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) --- --- 0:2 0:3 --- --- 2:4 3:1 --- 1:3 XXX 2:1 --- --- 12. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- 0:2 1:3 --- --- 1:2 1:7 2:1 0:2 --- XXX --- --- 13. Kom 98 (Godech) --- --- 0:3 0:1 --- --- 1:2 1:3 --- --- 0:0 0:3* XXX --- 14. Ferion (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- 1:7 --- --- 2:3 1:3 3:7 2:7 2:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

15. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 11 9 2 0 29:9 29 16. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 11 8 1 2 44:14 25 17. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 11 7 2 2 45:13 23 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +32 overall GD] 18. Serdika (Sofia) 11 7 2 2 26:13 23 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +13 overall GD] 19. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 11 6 0 5 21:23 18 20. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 5 1 5 36:25 16 21. Shampioni (Sofia) 11 4 2 5 22:22 14 22. DAF (Sofia) 11 3 3 5 22:25 12 23. Sofia sport (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 10:23 10 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 24. Shturche (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 18:38 10 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 25. Urvich (Pancharevo) 11 2 3 6 23:34 9 26. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 11 0 0 11 7:64 0
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with a 5-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimentions 40x35 m, with each team having 7 players. - All matches are played in German, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 6:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia) 0:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 2:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:4 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Shturche (Sofia) 5:2 Round 2 19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:3 19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:2 19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EET: Shampioni (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EET: DAF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 25 March 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia) 1:2 27 March 2017, Monday, 10:40 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 27 March 2017, Monday, 11:50 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 6:2 27 March 2017, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:1 27 March 2017, Monday, 14:10 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - DAF (Sofia) 1:1 27 March 2017, Monday, 15:20 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:9 Round 4 2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 3:5 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:7 2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Shampioni (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 Round 5 9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 8:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Shampioni (Sofia) postponed 9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 awd 9 April 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 4:2 9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Shampioni (Sofia) 1:6 Round 6 23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 1:6 23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shampioni (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:3 23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 4:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 8:0 Round 5 - postponed match 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Shampioni (Sofia) 1:6 Round 7 30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 4:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3 30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:2 30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia) 8:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 Round 8 7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 7:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shampioni (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 2:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:6 7 May 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 6:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 Round 9 14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 2:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:4 14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:3 14 May 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 14 May 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia) 3:1 Round 10 21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia) 0:7 21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 2:5 21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 21 May 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 3:3 21 May 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 5:1 Round 11 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 9:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shampioni (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 28 May 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 28 May 2017, Sunday, 14:10 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:2 28 May 2017, Sunday, 15:20 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) XXX 1:0 --- 2:2 2:1 2:2 --- --- --- --- 4:1 6:1 2. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) --- XXX --- --- 3:1 4:3 8:0 4:2 --- --- 1:1 --- 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 1:3 XXX 2:2 8:0 --- --- --- --- --- 7:0 8:0 4. Serdika (Sofia) --- 4:1 --- XXX 1:2 3:1 3:1 --- --- --- 2:0 --- 5. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- XXX 0:4 1:2 2:1 1:0 5:1 --- 4:0 6. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 3:5 --- --- XXX 0:1 2:5 6:1 6:1 --- 6:2 7. Shampioni (Sofia) 0:2 --- 1:1 --- --- --- XXX 2:2 0:1 2:3 --- --- 8. DAF (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:4 0:2 --- --- --- XXX 2:1 2:2 --- --- 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 0:4 0:4 0:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- 3:3 2:1 10. Shturche (Sofia) 1:3 1:9 1:4 3:0* --- --- --- --- 0:2 XXX --- --- 11. Urvich (Pancharevo) --- --- --- --- 1:4 1:3 1:6 1:1 --- 5:2 XXX 9:1 12. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) --- 0:7 --- 1:6 --- --- 0:7 1:6 --- 0:3 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top