Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2009) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. N sport (Sofia)                     9    7   1   1   43:11   22  Second phase, Group A
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 9    6   2   1   33:9    20  Second phase, Group A
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              9    5   3   1   35:8    18  Second phase, Group A
 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             9    5   2   2   33:10   17  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   9    4   2   3   22:10   14  Second phase, Group B
 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  9    4   1   4   22:27   13  Second phase, Group B
 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    3   3   3   16:20   12  Second phase, Group B
 8. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    2   0   7    9:50    6  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                9    1   0   8    7:58    3  Second phase, Group V [1 0 0  3:1  3]
10. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              9    1   0   8   11:28    3  Second phase, Group V [0 0 1  1:3  0]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-4th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place);
    - 5th-8th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place);
    - 9th-10th place: Second phase, Group V (21st-29th place).

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                3:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  5:2 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                3:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             8:0 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             1:4 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     2:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        3:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             1:17 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   0:9 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   10:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           2:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    1:3 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)          6:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              6:0 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                0:1 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:3 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               8:2 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:1 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                3:6 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)          1:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:1 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           3:1 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                 1:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:4 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       2:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                0:7 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       3:3 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              1:2 

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:2 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                  1:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              3:2 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)            9:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:7 

                           Round 8

10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             3:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                10:2 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        0:2 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)               1:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     8:1 

                           Round 9

17 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - N sport (Sofia)      1:6 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  4:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:4 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          0:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:4 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- 2:1 --- 8:2 8:1 10:0 5:2 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 XXX 2:2 3:1 --- 10:2 --- --- 3:0 --- 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 --- XXX 0:0 --- --- --- 6:0 --- 3:1 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- XXX 1:0 --- --- 8:0 9:0 6:1 5. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- 1:1 3:1 --- XXX 1:3 2:2 --- 4:0 --- 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:6 --- 0:3 1:4 --- XXX --- --- --- 3:2 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 2:1 0:2 3:3 --- 1:1 XXX --- 1:0 --- 8. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:7 --- --- 0:9 0:4 0:4 XXX --- --- 9. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 1:17 --- --- 0:7 --- 3:6 XXX 3:1 10. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) --- 0:4 --- --- 0:1 --- 3:1 1:2 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                   9    8   0   1   69:13   24  Second phase, Group A
 2. Levski (Sofia)                      9    7   1   1   42:12   22  Second phase, Group A
 3. Kom 98 (Godech)                     9    6   1   2   28:15   19  Second phase, Group A
 4. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  9    6   0   3   34:11   18  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              9    5   2   2   27:16   17  Second phase, Group B
 6. Levski (Chepintsi)                  9    3   2   4   18:26   11  Second phase, Group B
 7. Septemvri (Sofia)                   9    3   1   5   34:28   10  Second phase, Group B
 8. CSKA (Sofia)                        9    2   0   7   23:34    6  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   9    1   0   8    3:72    3  Second phase, Group V
10. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 9    0   1   8    9:60    1  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-4th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place);
    - 5th-8th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place);
    - 9th-10th place: Second phase, Group V (21st-29th place).

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   10:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                   5:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                        8:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       6:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    4:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    0:6 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:7 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     5:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        4:1 

                           Round 3

7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                       1:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          2:8 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  0:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  7:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    12:0 

                           Round 4

14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             5:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       5:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                    6:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               1:0 

                           Round 5

21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                         0:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    2:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                2:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   2:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:3 

                           Round 6

28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                8:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       4:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                            1:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     7:5 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  4:2 

                           Round 7

4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              0:7 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:15 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         5:0 

                           Round 8

11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  14:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)               1:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:5 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       12:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      3:2 

                           Round 9

18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       2:4 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   6:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                1:5 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:8 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:6 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 4:1 5:2 --- --- 10:0 7:5 --- --- 14:0 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX --- 4:2 5:1 1:1 --- 5:1 12:0 --- 3. Kom 98 (Godech) --- 1:3 XXX 3:2 0:0 2:1 --- --- 6:0 --- 4. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:1 --- --- XXX --- 6:0 4:1 5:0 --- 7:1 5. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:5 --- --- 1:0 XXX --- --- 5:3 8:0 --- 6. Levski (Chepintsi) --- --- --- --- 1:1 XXX 2:3 --- 6:1 4:2 7. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 1:3 2:4 --- 2:3 --- XXX --- 12:0 --- 8. CSKA (Sofia) 2:8 --- 1:3 --- --- 0:3 2:5 XXX --- 8:0 9. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:15 --- --- 0:6 --- --- --- 0:6 XXX 2:1 10. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- 1:8 1:7 --- 0:7 --- 3:3 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    9    8   1   0   52:5    25     Second phase, Group A
 2. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  9    7   1   1   51:13   22     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Shturche (Sofia)                    9    7   0   2   32:12   21     Second phase, Group B [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  9    7   0   2   37:12   21     Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  1:2  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Sport za vsichki (Sofia)            9    5   0   4   18:14   15     Second phase, Group V
 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               9    4   0   5   31:26   12     Second phase, Group V
 7. Urvich (Pancharevo)                 9    3   0   6   12:37    9     Second phase, Group V
 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 9    2   0   7   12:45    6     Second phase, Group V
 9. Barokko (Sofia)                     9    1   0   8   10:64    3     Second phase, Group V
10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           9    0   0   9    0:27    0 [*] Removed              

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-2nd place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place);
    - 3rd-4th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-20th place);
    - 5th-9th place: Second phase, Group V (21st-29th place).
  - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) initally joins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. ZS Sofia decides to award 3:0 wins to its opponents.

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 10:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                        1:10 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)            0:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         7:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            0:3 awd 

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  1:8 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      9:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    6:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)      postponed 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         3:0 awd 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)      0:3 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     2:5 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:4 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                7:3 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)       2:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)      0:3 awd 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               1:4 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)             2:4 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     1:2 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     0:4 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                     6:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)          0:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 3:1 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)       16:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)            0:3 awd 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)            1:5 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   3:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  3:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    1:7 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                2:5 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)               0:2 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     10:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)    8:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 8

10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    0:5 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)             2:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   0:8 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  1:9 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

17 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               8:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     2:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                4:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     2:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)      0:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) XXX --- 2:1 --- --- 7:1 --- 8:0 16:0 3:0* 2. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 XXX 6:0 --- --- 7:3 --- --- 10:1 --- 3. Shturche (Sofia) --- --- XXX 2:1 --- 3:2 6:0 --- --- 3:0* 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 3:2 --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 10:0 9:0 --- 5. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:3 2:4 0:2 --- XXX --- --- --- 4:2 --- 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- --- --- 2:5 0:2 XXX 8:1 --- --- 3:0* 7. Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:7 1:9 --- 1:4 0:1 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- 1:8 0:5 --- 1:5 1:4 --- XXX --- --- 9. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- 1:10 --- --- 0:8 1:2 2:5 XXX 3:0* 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- 0:3* --- 0:3* 0:3* --- 0:3* 0:3* --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 6:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST / Round 6:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST / Round 6:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 6:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST / Round 6:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 5    4   1   0   18:4    13
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Sofia)                      5    4   0   1   14:8    12 [1 0 0  3:2  3]
 3. Natsional (Sofia)                   5    4   0   1   13:8    12 [0 0 1  2:3  0]
 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             5    3   1   1   10:7    10
 5. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    5    3   0   2   11:6     9
 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              5    1   2   2   10:11    5 [0 1 0  1:1  1, -1 overall GD]
 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  5    1   2   2   12:16    5 [0 1 0  1:1  1, -4 overall GD]
 8. N sport (Sofia)                     5    1   0   4    8:17    3
 9. Kom 98 (Godech)                     5    0   2   3    4:9     2
10. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  5    0   0   5    4:18    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players. 
  - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      4:2 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                2:3 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       4:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       1:2 

                           Round 2

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              3:3 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:3 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     0:4 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:1 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:4 

                           Round 3

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  6:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                          2:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                  5:2 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)      1:3 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              2:1 

                           Round 4

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   5:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)        1:3 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              4:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          2:4 

                           Round 5

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               1:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 2:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)        2:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      1:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:3 

                           Round 6

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                    - 

                           Round 7

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                        - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 

                           Round 8

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)          - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        - 

                           Round 9

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 11:20 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)      - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - N sport (Sofia)                          - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- -:- 4:1 6:1 --- 1:1 -:- 2. Levski (Sofia) 1:3 XXX --- --- -:- --- -:- --- 2:1 4:0 3. Natsional (Sofia) -:- 2:3 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- --- -:- --- 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- -:- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 2:0 2:1 5. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) --- --- 1:3 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 --- --- 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- -:- 2:3 -:- --- XXX 1:1 5:2 --- --- 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- --- -:- 3:3 --- --- XXX --- -:- 5:2 8. N sport (Sofia) 0:4 2:4 -:- -:- --- --- 4:2 XXX --- --- 9. Kom 98 (Godech) --- --- --- --- 1:3 1:1 --- -:- XXX -:- 10. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 --- 0:4 -:- --- -:- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 6:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)               - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST / Round 6:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST / Round 6:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                     - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 6:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)          - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST / Round 6:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

11. Septemvri (Sofia)                   5    4   0   1   17:12   12
12. Levski (Chepintsi)                  5    3   2   0   16:6    11
13. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  5    2   3   0   11:6     9
14. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           5    2   1   2   11:8     7 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
15. Atletiko Arten (Sofia)              5    2   1   2   11:7     7 [1 0 1  3:2  3]
16. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   5    2   1   2    5:9     7 [1 0 1  1:3  3]
17. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  5    2   1   2   12:12    7 [0 0 1  1:3  0]
18. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 5    2   0   3   12:14    6
19. CSKA (Sofia)                        5    1   1   3   11:15    4
20. Shturche (Sofia)                    5    0   0   5    4:21    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)   1:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    2:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                         3:3 

                           Round 2

24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            1:1 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          4:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                 0:5 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  5:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    1:1 

                           Round 3

31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           3:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   5:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               3:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                           3:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    4:1 

                           Round 4

14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             1:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                     0:5 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         4:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                1:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 4:1 

                           Round 5

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:5 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              2:2 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                          0:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   3:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                      6:3 

                           Round 6

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)               - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                     - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)          - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)               - 

                           Round 7

12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                         - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 8

19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)             - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                       - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:50 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)     - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST:
Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 9

27 May 2019, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 11:40 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 12:50 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      - 
27 May 2019, Monday, 15:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- --- -:- --- -:- 4:3 6:3 2. Levski (Chepintsi) 4:1 XXX -:- --- -:- --- 3:1 --- --- --- 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) -:- --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 1:1 4:1 -:- --- 4. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 1:1 --- XXX --- --- -:- --- --- -:- 5. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 1:3 --- 2:2 -:- XXX --- 3:1 --- -:- --- 6. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- -:- 1:1 0:3 1:0 XXX --- --- --- -:- 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -:- --- --- --- --- -:- XXX 5:3 4:2 --- 8. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- -:- --- 1:5 -:- 5:0 --- XXX --- 2:0 9. CSKA (Sofia) --- 3:3 --- -:- --- 0:3 --- -:- XXX 3:1 10. Shturche (Sofia) --- 0:5 -:- --- 0:5 --- -:- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST / Round 6:
Barokko (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EEST / Round 6:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EEST / Round 6:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)               - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 6:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

21. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              4    4   0   0   20:1    12
22. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               4    3   0   1   15:8     9 [1 0 0  3:1  3]
23. Sport za vsichki (Sofia)            5    3   0   2   14:7     9 [1 0 1  4:4  3]
24. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                4    3   0   1   13:6     9 [0 0 1  1:3  0]
25. Urvich (Pancharevo)                 4    2   0   2    6:13    6 [1 0 0  2:1  3]
26. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 5    2   0   3    7:9     6 [1 0 1  2:2  3]
27. OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   4    2   0   2   12:5     6 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
28. Barokko (Sofia)                     5    1   0   4    9:30    3
29. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 5    0   0   5    6:23    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with each team having 7 players.
  - All matches are played in the hall at the "NSA" st. in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 3:2 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)              3:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                6:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                  3:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 2

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                 1:2 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       1:6 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                1:7 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)          1:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 3

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   5:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)         3:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                   6:3 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                2:1 
Urvich (Pancharevo)                                       bye

                           Round 4

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   1:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            0:3 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)            4:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     5:1 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 5

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)           1:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia)                 11:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               1:6 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 2:3 
OFK Sofia (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 6

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)               - 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Barokko (Sofia)                      - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              - 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)             - 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 8

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:40 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:50 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                 - 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)             - 
Barokko (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 9

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:40 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 11:50 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               - 
Sport za vsichki (Sofia)                                  bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) XXX --- 3:0 --- -:- 3:1 -:- 11:0 --- 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:3 XXX --- -:- --- --- --- 6:3 -:- 3. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) --- 1:3 XXX --- 4:0 -:- -:- 6:0 --- 4. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) -:- --- 1:3 XXX --- 2:1 3:1 -:- --- 5. Urvich (Pancharevo) --- 1:6 --- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 3:2 6. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- -:- --- --- 1:2 XXX 1:0 --- --- 7. OFK Sofia (Sofia) --- -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX --- 5:0 8. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- -:- 1:6 XXX 5:1 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- --- -:- 1:7 --- 2:3 --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top