Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2010) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 10 10 0 0 65:8 30 2. Sofia sport (Sofia) 10 8 0 2 30:14 24 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 7 1 2 44:10 22 4. Talant (Sofia) 10 6 1 3 32:14 19 5. Ares (Sofia) 10 5 0 5 21:21 15 6. Natsional (Sofia) 10 4 1 5 22:18 13 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 10 4 0 6 20:32 12 8. Shturche (Sofia) 10 3 1 6 14:34 10 9. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 10 3 0 7 11:36 9 10. Barokko (Sofia) 10 2 0 8 9:47 6 11. Kom 98 (Godech) 10 1 0 9 11:45 3
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-11th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (22nd-29th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (30th-37th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 3:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 13:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 7:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 7:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:5 Shturche (Sofia) bye Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Talant (Sofia) 0:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 7:1 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 7:2 Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 1:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 3:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:8 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 Barokko (Sofia) bye Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Talant (Sofia) 0:6 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:2 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:5 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 4:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 10:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:5 Metal 2002 (Pernik) bye Round 9 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Ares (Sofia) 1:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:3 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 7:2 Talant (Sofia) bye Round 10 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 1:3 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 8:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:6 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:14 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 11 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Shturche (Sofia) 3:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 14 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpia FK (Sofia) XXX --- 4:2 --- 4:1 --- 7:2 --- 7:1 13:0 --- 2. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:5 XXX 2:0 --- --- --- 3:1 --- 3:1 --- --- 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 3:0 --- --- 7:2 8:0 10:0 3:0 4. Talant (Sofia) 0:3 1:3 0:2 XXX --- --- 7:2 --- --- --- --- 5. Ares (Sofia) --- 3:1 --- 0:5 XXX --- --- --- 0:3 7:0 --- 6. Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 0:1 1:1 1:3 0:3 XXX 3:2 --- --- --- --- 7. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 1:8 --- 3:0 --- XXX --- 3:0 2:0 4:1 8. Shturche (Sofia) 0:5 0:6 --- 2:2 1:5 1:5 3:0 XXX --- --- --- 9. Metal 2002 (Pernik) --- --- --- 0:6 --- 0:3 --- 3:1 XXX 0:3 3:2 10. Barokko (Sofia) --- 2:6 --- 1:3 --- 1:0 --- 1:3 --- XXX 1:3 11. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:14 1:4 --- 0:5 1:2 3:8 --- 0:1 --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 44:5 24 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 2. CSKA (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 65:5 24 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 3. N sport (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 32:9 22 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9 5 0 4 27:18 15 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 11:18 13 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 15:19 11 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 7. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 3 2 4 11:30 11 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 15:21 8 9. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 7:29 3 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 3:76 0
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-11th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (22nd-29th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (30th-37th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 8:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:9 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 0:2 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 13:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 10:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 0:14 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 3:0 Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 13:1 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 8 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 3:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:13 Round 9 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:9 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 0:4 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Round 6 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:40 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 13:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX --- 0:2 --- --- 2:1 9:0 --- 3:0 13:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 XXX --- --- --- 6:0 10:0 --- 8:0 13:1 3. N sport (Sofia) --- 0:7 XXX 2:0 4:0 --- 1:1 1:0 --- --- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 0:7 --- XXX --- 4:1 1:2 --- 2:1 --- 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:5 1:4 --- 1:4 XXX --- --- 1:0 --- --- 6. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 1:4 --- 1:1 XXX --- 1:1 --- 4:0 7. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:2 0:4 XXX 2:2 2:1 --- 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:5 0:9 --- 0:2 --- --- --- XXX 3:0 --- 9. Atletiko Arten (Sofia) --- --- 0:4 --- 0:3 1:2 --- --- XXX 4:2 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- 0:14 0:13 0:2 --- 0:4 0:9 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 7 5 2 0 30:10 17 2. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 7 5 0 2 20:12 15 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7 4 1 2 20:19 13 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 7 4 0 3 23:12 12 5. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 7 3 1 3 21:23 10 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 7 3 0 4 25:22 9 7. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 7 1 1 5 16:32 4 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 7 0 1 6 5:30 1
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the covered field at the "NSA" complex in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-11th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (22nd-29th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (30th-37th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:8 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 7:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 6:1 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:8 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 4:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 4:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 5:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:1 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 4:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:5 Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 6:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 7:2 Round 6 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 4:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:5
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) XXX 5:3 --- 4:1 --- 5:1 --- --- 2. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 3:1 --- 3:0 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:1 --- XXX 0:8 --- 4:3 --- 4:0 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:1 --- XXX 1:2 --- 6:1 --- 5. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:2 4:3 2:5 --- XXX --- --- 6:1 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- --- --- 2:3 7:2 XXX 7:4 --- 7. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:5 1:5 3:5 --- 4:3 --- XXX --- 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:8 --- --- 2:4 --- 1:4 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 7 6 0 1 27:7 18 2. DAF (Sofia) 7 3 2 2 12:13 11 [1 1 0 3:2 4] 3. Shampion (Sofia) 7 3 2 2 16:18 11 [0 2 0 2:2 2] 4. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 7 3 2 2 11:12 11 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 5. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 7 2 3 2 16:20 9 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 6. Serdika (Sofia) 7 3 0 4 18:14 9 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 7 2 0 5 9:20 6 8. Urvich (Pancharevo) 7 1 1 5 12:17 4
Notes - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 5-minute breaks between them. - Teams consist of 7 players and can make an unlimited number of substitutions. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - All matches are played at the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group A (1st-11th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group V (22nd-29th place); - sports-technical indicators *: Second phase, Group G (30th-37th place). * - ZS Sofia officially does not maintain a table on this competition, due to which qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - DAF (Sofia) 3:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:6 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 7:2 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Shampion (Sofia) 4:5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 5:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:2 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - DAF (Sofia) 1:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 5:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 3:0 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - DAF (Sofia) 1:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 3:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 1:1 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: DAF (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:0 Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - DAF (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - DAF (Sofia) 2:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 4:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: DAF (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 2:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 4:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 6:2 Round 6 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:10 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - DAF (Sofia) 2:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:20 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) XXX --- 3:0 --- 5:0 --- 6:2 --- 2. DAF (Sofia) 1:5 XXX --- 2:1 --- 2:0 --- --- 3. Shampion (Sofia) --- 1:1 XXX --- 4:2 --- 3:0 --- 4. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:6 --- 1:1 XXX 1:1 --- --- 2:1 5. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 3:3 --- --- XXX 3:2 5:3 2:2 6. Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 --- 7:2 1:3 --- XXX --- 4:2 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- 2:1 --- 0:2 --- 2:1 XXX 0:2 8. Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:2 1:2 4:5 --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top


Second phase

Group V

top


Second phase

Group G

top