Detsa (b.2003-04):
Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2017/18


Podgrupa "Dunav"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Current matches:

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST / Round 11:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                      - 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST / Round 12:
Botev (Gramada) - Slavia (Novo selo)                       - 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  11    9   1   1   62:9    28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pegas sport (Vidin)                10    5   2   3   54:16   17
 3. Botev (Gramada)                    10    5   1   4   26:18   16
 4. Slavia (Novo selo)                 11    0   0  11    3:102   0

Notes
  - The matches are played in mini-tourmanets (of 3 games each) with one of the teams as host.

                           Round 1

28 September 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                       2:1 
28 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novo selo) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                  2:4 

                           Round 2

28 September 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                     4:2 
4 October 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo)                    4:0 

                           Round 3

4 October 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   3:4 
4 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Slavia (Novo selo) - Botev (Gramada)                      0:3 

                           Round 4

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo)                 18:0 
11 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       1:3 

                           Round 5

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novo selo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    0:14 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                     0:0 

                           Round 6

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                   0:0 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Slavia (Novo selo)                      9:1 

                           Round 7

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                       2:3 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novo selo) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                  0:3 awd 

                           Round 8

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                     1:4 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
in Novo selo:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo)                   12:0 

                           Round 9

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st.:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   1:5 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st.:
Slavia (Novo selo) - Botev (Gramada)                      0:4 

                           Round 10

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Novo selo:
Botev (Gramada) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       0:4 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Novo selo:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo)                 19:0 

                           Round 11

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st.:
Slavia (Novo selo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    0:12 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                      - 

                           Round 12

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Slavia (Novo selo)                       - 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                    - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) XXX 0:0 2:1 4:0 XXX -:- 2:3 12:0 2. Pegas sport (Vidin) 3:4 XXX 0:0 18:0 1:5 XXX -:- 19:0 3. Botev (Gramada) 1:3 4:2 XXX 9:1 0:4 1:4 XXX -:- 4. Slavia (Novo selo) 0:14 2:4 0:3 XXX 0:12 0:3* 0:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Balkan"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Current matches:

26 April 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST / Round 11:
in Ruzhintsi:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Drenovets (Drenovets)              - 
26 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST / Round 12:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                 - 
26 April 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST / Round 12:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan (Belogradchik)              11    9   1   1   56:15   28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              10    8   1   1   54:12   25
 3. Drenovets (Drenovets)              10    2   1   7   11:43    7
 4. Ratsiaria (Archar)                 11    0   1  10   11:62    1

Notes
  - The matches are played in mini-tourmanets (of 3 games each) with one of the teams as host.

                           Round 1

28 September 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                2:4 
28 September 2017, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             2:0 

                           Round 2

28 September 2017, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             1:7 
5 October 2017, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                6:2 

                           Round 3

5 October 2017, Thursday, 14:40 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                2:4 
5 October 2017, Thursday, 16:20 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             2:4 

                           Round 4

12 October 2017, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                3:1 
12 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             2:3 

                           Round 5

12 October 2017, Thursday, 14:45 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                0:6 
19 October 2017, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             5:1 

                           Round 6

19 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             1:5 
19 October 2017, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                2:2 

                           Round 7

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             3:0 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 8

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             0:10 
12 April 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
in Belogradchik:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                8:0 

                           Round 9

12 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Belogradchik:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                0:1 
12 April 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
in Belogradchik:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             2:2 

                           Round 10

19 April 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
in Ruzhintsi:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             0:9 
19 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Ruzhintsi:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar)               13:0 

                           Round 11

19 April 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                2:12 
26 April 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
in Ruzhintsi:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Drenovets (Drenovets)              - 

                           Round 12

26 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                 - 
26 April 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan (Belogradchik) XXX 1:5 2:0 6:2 XXX -:- 3:0 8:0 2. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 2:4 XXX 5:1 3:1 2:2 XXX -:- 13:0 3. Drenovets (Drenovets) 2:3 1:7 XXX 2:2 0:9 0:10 XXX -:- 4. Ratsiaria (Archar) 0:6 2:4 2:4 XXX 2:12 0:3* 0:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top