Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2018/19 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              12    9   1   2   70:14   28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Balkan (Belogradchik)              12    8   1   3   56:24   25
 3. Drenovets (Drenovets)              12    3   0   9   35:60    9 [2 0 2 25:10 6]
 4. Ratsiaria (Archar)                 12    3   0   9   21:84    9 [2 0 2 10:25 6]

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             9:0 
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                2:3 

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             0:11 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                7:3 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                8:1 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             1:1 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             0:8 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar)               12:0 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             6:0 
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                4:3 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                1:2 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             2:4 

                           Round 7

3 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             5:4 
3 April 2019, Wednesday, 14:45 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                0:11 

                           Round 8

10 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             0:3 
10 April 2019, Wednesday, 14:45 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                9:1 

                           Round 9

17 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                0:14 
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 14:45 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             0:3 

                           Round 10

24 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             5:2 
24 April 2019, Wednesday, 14:45 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar)               11:1 

                           Round 11

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             6:1 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:45 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                0:3 

                           Round 12

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                9:0 
8 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:45 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             4:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) XXX 1:1 6:0 12:0 XXX 0:3 6:1 11:1 2. Balkan (Belogradchik) 2:4 XXX 9:0 7:3 4:2 XXX 5:4 9:1 3. Drenovets (Drenovets) 0:11 0:8 XXX 1:2 0:3 5:2 XXX 9:0 4. Ratsiaria (Archar) 2:3 4:3 8:1 XXX 0:11 0:3 0:14 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top