Detsa (b.2002-03):
Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2016/17 »


Podgrupa "Dunav"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 12 11 1 0 77:7 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vidin (Vidin) 12 8 1 3 47:19 25 3. Timok (Bregovo) 12 2 1 9 17:54 7 4. Slavia (Novo selo) 12 1 1 10 11:72 4
Notes - The matches are played in 8 tournaments of three games each, with each team hosting 2 of the tournaments (in which it plays in 2 of the games). Round 1 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: in Bregovo: Slavia (Novo selo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 2:8 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: in Bregovo: Timok (Bregovo) - Vidin (Vidin) 0:5 Round 2 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: in Bregovo: Timok (Bregovo) - Slavia (Novo selo) 4:1 28 September 2016, Wednesday: in Vidin: Vidin (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 3:3 Round 3 28 September 2016, Wednesday: in Vidin: Slavia (Novo selo) - Vidin (Vidin) 0:3 in Vidin: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo) 3:1 Round 4 5 October 2016, Wednesday: in Novo selo: Vidin (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo) 7:0 in Novo selo: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo) 9:0 Round 5 5 October 2016, Wednesday: in Novo selo: Slavia (Novo selo) - Timok (Bregovo) 3:1 12 October 2016, Wednesday: in Vidin: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vidin (Vidin) 4:0 Round 6 12 October 2016, Wednesday: in Vidin: Vidin (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo) 5:1 in Vidin: Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:3 Round 7 5 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: in Bregovo: Timok (Bregovo) - Vidin (Vidin) 1:3 5 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: in Bregovo: Slavia (Novo selo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:8 Round 8 5 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: in Bregovo: Timok (Bregovo) - Slavia (Novo selo) 8:1 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: in Vidin: Vidin (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:3 Round 9 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: in Vidin: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo) 8:1 12 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: in Vidin: Slavia (Novo selo) - Vidin (Vidin) 2:7 Round 10 26 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: in Novo selo: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo) 10:0 26 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: in Novo selo: Vidin (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo) 6:0 Round 11 26 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: in Novo selo: Slavia (Novo selo) - Timok (Bregovo) 1:1 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: in Vidin: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vidin (Vidin) 5:0 Round 12 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: in Vidin: Vidin (Vidin) - Slavia (Novo selo) 8:0 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: in Vidin: Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:13
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) XXX 4:0 3:1 9:0 XXX 5:0 8:1 10:0 2. Vidin (Vidin) 3:3 XXX 7:0 5:1 0:3 XXX 6:0 8:0 3. Timok (Bregovo) 0:3 0:5 XXX 4:1 0:13 1:3 XXX 8:1 4. Slavia (Novo selo) 2:8 0:3 3:1 XXX 0:8 2:7 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Balkan"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 12 9 0 3 42:30 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Gramada) 12 6 0 6 23:21 18 3. Ratsiaria (Archar) 12 5 1 6 35:26 16 4. Balkan (Belogradchik) 12 3 1 8 21:44 10
Notes - The matches are played in 8 tournaments of three games each, with each team hosting 2 of the tournaments (in which it plays in 2 of the games). Round 1 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: in Gramada: Balkan (Belogradchik) - Botev (Gramada) 2:3 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: in Gramada: Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 11:1 Round 2 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: in Gramada: Botev (Gramada) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 2:0 28 September 2016, Wednesday: Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar) 1:5 Round 3 28 September 2016, Wednesday: Ratsiaria (Archar) - Botev (Gramada) 3:2 Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik) 5:3 Round 4 5 October 2016, Wednesday: Botev (Gramada) - Balkan (Belogradchik) 3:0 Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar) 0:5 Round 5 5 October 2016, Wednesday: Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik) 0:0 12 October 2016, Wednesday: in Ruzhintsi: Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Botev (Gramada) 4:1 Round 6 12 October 2016, Wednesday: in Ruzhintsi: Botev (Gramada) - Ratsiaria (Archar) 3:1 in Ruzhintsi: Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 1:7 Round 7 6 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: in Gramada: Ratsiaria (Archar) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 2:6 6 April 2017, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: in Gramada: Balkan (Belogradchik) - Botev (Gramada) 2:1 Round 8 6 April 2017, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: in Gramada: Botev (Gramada) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 1:3 13 April 2017, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar) 7:2 Round 9 13 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Ratsiaria (Archar) - Botev (Gramada) 1:2 13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik) 5:0 Round 10 20 April 2017, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar) 2:1 20 April 2017, Thursday, 16:40 EEST: Botev (Gramada) - Balkan (Belogradchik) 2:3 Round 11 20 April 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST: Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik) 4:0 27 April 2017, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: in Ruzhintsi: Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Botev (Gramada) 2:1 Round 12 27 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: in Ruzhintsi: Botev (Gramada) - Ratsiaria (Archar) 2:0 27 April 2017, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: in Ruzhintsi: Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) 2:7
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) XXX 4:1 0:5 5:3 XXX 2:1 2:1 5:0 2. Botev (Gramada) 2:0 XXX 3:1 3:0 1:3 XXX 2:0 2:3 3. Ratsiaria (Archar) 11:1 3:2 XXX 0:0 2:6 1:2 XXX 4:0 4. Balkan (Belogradchik) 1:7 2:3 1:5 XXX 2:7 2:1 7:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top