Detsa (b.2003-04):
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               22   22   0   0  173:8    66
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           22   20   0   2   84:11   60
 3. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               22   14   3   5   82:41   45
 4. Minyor (Radnevo)                   22   11   4   7   45:38   37
 5. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)           22   12   0  10   56:36   36
 6. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  22   11   1  10   58:66   34
 7. Botev (Galabovo)                   22   10   0  12   46:89   30
 8. Respekt (Haskovo)                  22    9   2  11   42:47   29
 9. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 22    7   1  14   58:80   22
10. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             22    7   0  15   36:96   21
11. Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                 22    3   0  19   22:106   9
12. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              22    0   1  21    7:91    1

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    5:7 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               8:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       4:2 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                3:0 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       0:4 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                4:0 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         4:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)          0:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                     3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                   9:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:16 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 15:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     3:5 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 0:7 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)               0:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            1:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:5 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              1:6 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Respekt (Haskovo)                 1:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 2:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)           3:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                   7:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  10:0 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      4:8 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:8 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             4:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             0:6 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      1:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          4:0 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 5:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:3 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Respekt (Haskovo)                  4:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              11:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)           3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                     3:0 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    1:6 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)               3:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             0:11 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    1:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           4:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  2:2 

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              5:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                  4:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 4:3 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)             3:4 

                           Round 9

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              0:3 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)               2:3 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                      5:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                2:5 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   1:1 

                           Round 10

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  3:3 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     2:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)             14:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:10 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                    2:5 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         9:0 

                           Round 11

2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:9 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)              0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)             3:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:7 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   2:7 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 7:2 

                           Round 12

10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    3:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               postponed 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       postponed 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                postponed 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)       3:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                postponed 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       5:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                0:3 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                3:0 
29 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               2:7 

                           Round 13

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Respekt (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     postponed 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         postponed 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          8:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     postponed 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   postponed 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 postponed 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Respekt (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     6:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:7 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     1:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   2:3 
31 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 6:1 

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     postponed 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Minyor (Radnevo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)               1:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            postponed 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)              postponed 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     1:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            0:3 
29 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)              5:0 

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              3:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 1:5 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           2:1 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                   1:6 
Botev (Galabovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:8 

                           Round 16

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      1:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                13:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)             0:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Minyor (Radnevo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      0:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          0:3 

                           Round 17

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  1:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               3:0 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:5 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                     3:4 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     1:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            0:3 

                           Round 18

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:2, then awarded 0:3 against Lokomotiv for using an
    ineligible player.
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             postponed 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)                    0:3 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           1:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  3:0 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            15:0 

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       5:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                0:3 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                3:0 

                           Round 19

4 May 2018, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      3:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             3:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:7 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 6:0 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)            11:0 

                           Round 20

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)              0:3 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               0:6 
Botev (Galabovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           4:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   5:1 

                           Round 18 - postponed match

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            15:0 

                           Round 21

19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  3:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     postponed 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               4:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    3:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)         1:4 
29 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     3:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Respekt (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     6:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:7 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     1:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   2:3 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

29 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)              5:0 

                           Round 21 - postponed match

29 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     3:0 

                           Round 22

26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                0:3 
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)              0:3 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:5 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  3:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   5:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 5:9 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

29 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               2:7 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

31 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 6:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX 4:0 8:1 5:1 3:0 15:0 10:0 4:0 6:1 15:0 13:0 14:0 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:1 XXX 4:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 5:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 3. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:7 1:3 XXX 5:1 3:1 3:0 9:0 4:1 7:2 3:0* 3:0* 5:0 4. Minyor (Radnevo) 2:7 0:3 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 5:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 5. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:5 0:4 2:1 0:1 XXX 0:3 3:2 0:3 4:0 9:0 11:0 8:0 6. Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:3* 1:6 3:3 3:2 0:3 XXX 1:2 2:1 3:1 0:3 3:0 5:0 7. Botev (Galabovo) 0:8 0:10 2:3 4:2 3:0* 4:8 XXX 2:1 3:5 4:3 3:0 3:0 8. Respekt (Haskovo) 1:7 0:5 1:1 1:2 0:3 6:1 5:1 XXX 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0* 9. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 0:16 1:2 5:9 2:2 0:1 5:7 1:2 0:3 XXX 11:1 7:1 3:0 10. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:11 0:7 0:6 1:5 1:4 2:9 6:0 4:0 3:0 XXX 2:3 1:0 11. Edinstvo (Gurkovo) 0:8 1:5 0:7 1:4 3:4 1:6 3:4 2:5 1:6 0:6 XXX 3:0 12. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:2 0:3 0:3 2:7 1:4 2:5 0:3 0:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top