Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           20   17   2   1   69:14   53
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        20   16   3   1   75:20   51
 3. Respekt (Haskovo)                  20   16   1   3   76:19   49
 4. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              20   12   0   8   43:34   36
 5. Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)       20   10   2   8   62:41   32 [1 0 1  4:2  3]
 6. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   20   10   2   8   39:20   32 [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 7. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 20    8   3   9   31:47   27
 8. Botev (Galabovo)                   20    5   1  14   15:77   16
 9. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             20    3   3  14   31:58   12 [1 1 0  3:2  4]
10. Minyor (Radnevo)                   20    3   3  14   21:68   12 [0 1 1  2:3  1]
11. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  20    0   0  20   11:75    0

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      4:3 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       0:3 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)      1:3 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          0:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               6:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                2:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     1:0 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)                              bye
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 1:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          1:6 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   4:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye
Respekt (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)   2:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            3:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)            1:5 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    2:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye
Respekt (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)          7:1 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                      8:0 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)     3:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:2 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)                    1:8 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           1:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)                              bye
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 7

1 November 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Respekt (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     8:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     2:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  5:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         3:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)                              bye
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)           1:4 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                2:3 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      1:2 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Respekt (Haskovo)           5:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)            0:7 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 5:0 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)         9:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)       3:0 
Respekt (Haskovo)                                         bye
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:3 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     0:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)          0:1 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)       3:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      7:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                 1:2 
Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)   1:5 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chirpan (Chirpan)      6:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             6:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 0:2 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 12

1 December 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               1:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              1:4 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    2:1 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:2 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 13

8 December 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)           1:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Respekt (Haskovo)      0:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    2:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 14

2 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      2:4 * 
* - it is possible that the match was played at a later date.
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)              2:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)       4:1 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)      2:3 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 15

9 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          2:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:4 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                4:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     6:0 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)                              bye
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 16

16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      2:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          4:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)   2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye
Respekt (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 17

23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)   2:4 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            postponed 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)           12:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:2 
27 March 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            3:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye
Respekt (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

27 March 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            3:1 

                           Round 18

30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)          1:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      0:7 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)     1:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       2:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 19

3 April 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         5:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       6:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    1:2 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           3:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)                              bye
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 20

6 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     0:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     2:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  1:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:6 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)                              bye
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 21

13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)           7:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                0:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      3:2 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           0:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 22

20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)            4:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:2 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)         4:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       0:2 
Respekt (Haskovo)                                         bye
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               4:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)     2:0 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)          9:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)       2:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      1:8 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 24

11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Respekt (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora)   2:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:7 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             0:2 
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 3:3 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 25

18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              4:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    0:0 
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)          2:7 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  5:0 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 26

24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)           2:6 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      1:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    0:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                3:7 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) XXX 2:2 2:2 4:0 2:1 2:0 6:0 4:1 3:0 6:0 4:1 2. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:2 XXX 5:0 3:0 2:2 2:1 7:1 12:0 4:3 4:1 3:0 3. Respekt (Haskovo) 2:1 0:2 XXX 1:0 3:0* 1:0 1:2 8:0 4:0 7:0 8:0 4. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:6 2:3 1:2 XXX 1:3 2:1 0:1 5:0 3:1 5:0 5:0 5. Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 2:4 1:5 2:7 2:3 XXX 4:0 9:3 7:0 3:0 1:1 9:0 6. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 XXX 2:0 3:0 5:1 4:1 6:0 7. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 0:2 1:3 1:8 2:3 4:1 0:0 XXX 6:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 8. Botev (Galabovo) 0:3 1:5 0:7 1:2 1:4 0:2 1:0 XXX 3:3 1:0 2:0 9. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:6 2:4 2:4 3:4 1:4 1:2 0:1 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 10. Minyor (Radnevo) 0:4 0:7 1:8 0:2 2:6 0:3 2:2 6:0 1:1 XXX 3:2 11. Chirpan (Chirpan) 1:4 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:7 0:2 0:2 3:7 1:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top