Detsa (b.2003-04):
Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 19:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)         - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST / Round 19:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)             - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 19:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST / Round 19:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       14   12   0   2   76:14   36    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                    14   11   2   1   54:12   35    
 3. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     13   11   0   2   58:12   33    
 4. Kom 98 (Godech)                    14   11   0   3   58:16   33    
 5. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)           14    7   2   5   43:29   23    
 6. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        14    7   1   6   48:35   22    
 7. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            14    5   3   6   25:25   18     [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 8. Rilets (Govedartsi)                15    6   0   9   32:56   18     [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       14    5   1   8   40:39   16    
10. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               15    2   1  12   21:77    7    
11. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              14    2   0  12   20:76    6    
12. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)            15    1   0  14   11:95    3    
--. Pirdop (Pirdop)                     4    0   0   4    1:34    - [*]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - st."Hristo Botev", Botevgrad;
    - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - st."Benkovski", Kostenets;
    - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - st."Hristo Botev", Ihtiman;
    - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - in Gorna Malina;
    - Kom 98 (Godech) - in Godech;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - st."Levski", gr.Elin Pelin;
    - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Gradski stadion, Pirdop;
    - Rilets (Govedartsi) - in Govedartsi;
    - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - st."Iskar", Samokov;
    - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - st."Slvinishki geroy", Slivnitsa;
    - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge;
    - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - in Mirkovo.
  - On 20 October 2017 Pirdop (Pirdop) withdraws. Its results (2 of which are uknown) are annulled.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilets (Govedartsi)             3:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)            6:2 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirdop (Pirdop)         18:0  /annulled/ 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)             0:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)   6:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)          1:2 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 2

26 September 2017, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     11:1 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            2:3 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             1:10  /annulled/ 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                7:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      0:7 
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye

                           Round 3

3 October 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik)                    2:12 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Rilets (Govedartsi)      4:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)     5:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirdop (Pirdop)            annulled 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   0:8 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)   4:1 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye

                           Round 4

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                8:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            7:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          2:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   annulled 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    postponed 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         2:5 
15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    0:10 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)                              bye

                           Round 5

10 October 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             1:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilets (Govedartsi)        9:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)           6:2 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)            0:6 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      3:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

                           Round 6

17 October 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)            0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               4:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            5:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)        0:8 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     2:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     1:3 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 7

24 October 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        7:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    6:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:7 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi)            7:2 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)    6:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                         annulled 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 0:3 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           4:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        2:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                1:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  postponed 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       0:5 
23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  6:1 
Pirdop (Pirdop)                                           bye

                           Round 9

31 October 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            2:4 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                     7:3 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                 annulled 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              4:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      0:2 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)        5:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         2:5 

                           Round 10

7 November 2017, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)           0:6 
7 November 2017, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     annulled 
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         3:1 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    2:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)    9:0 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)     1:7 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                                   bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi)             2:5 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       2:6 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     2:4 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)       7:1 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 postponed 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Minyor (Pernik)                         annulled 
7 December 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 3:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    0:10 

                           Round 12

19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    4:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      7:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                 3:0 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                 annulled 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    0:5 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)     4:1 
Rilets (Govedartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  6:1 

                           Round 13

26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   0:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    4:2 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          postponed 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    annulled 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         0:4 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Minyor (Pernik)                     3:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          postponed 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 11 - postponed match

7 December 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 3:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          postponed 

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            postponed 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)    postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)          postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             postponed 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)    1:3 
6 April 2018, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             2:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             3:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)          3:0 
6 April 2018, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            4:3 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                2:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)      2:4 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)      8:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:0 
2 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)            6:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

5 April 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)    1:3 
6 April 2018, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             2:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             3:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)          3:0 
6 April 2018, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            4:3 

                           Round 16

9 April 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    postponed 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      0:6 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     1:9 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   7:1 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)   2:2 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    7:0 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Kom 98 (Godech)                0:3 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)   12:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            1:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi)         5:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          1:4 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)                              bye
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    7:0 

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)              - 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)            - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)       - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)             - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)         - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)             - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)      - 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)                              bye

                           Round 20

5 May 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                    - 
7 May 2018, Monday, 13:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
7 May 2018, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         - 
7 May 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)             - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Rilets (Govedartsi)         - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Minyor (Pernik)                 - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                  - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)   - 

                           Round 22

19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)         - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)             - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)       - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                                   bye

                           Round 23

26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Minyor (Pernik)                          - 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                                   bye
Rilets (Govedartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 24

3 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)      - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                  - 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)              - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 25

10 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                     - 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       - 
Rilets (Govedartsi)                                       bye
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye

                           Round 26

17 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)     - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Kom 98 (Godech)           - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)          - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                      - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) XXX -:- 0:2 6:0 -:- -:- 6:1 9:1 6:1 -:- 7:0 12:0 --- 2. Minyor (Pernik) 5:0 XXX 2:1 3:1 1:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 3:0 --- 3. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) -:- 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 6:1 3:0 4:1 4:1 -:- 9:0 8:0 (18:0) 4. Kom 98 (Godech) 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 8:0 3:0 3:0 7:3 -:- -:- 7:1 -:- --- 5. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:2 -:- 2:4 0:3 XXX -:- 5:1 7:2 4:1 -:- 3:0 -:- (3:0) 6. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:7 1:3 -:- 0:2 4:3 XXX -:- 5:0 -:- 7:0 -:- 5:0 --- 7. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 3:0 2:0 7:1 4:1 -:- --- 8. Rilets (Govedartsi) -:- 3:2 0:6 -:- -:- 2:5 2:0 XXX 2:0 7:2 4:2 -:- --- 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 1:3 2:4 -:- 0:6 2:2 4:2 -:- -:- XXX 7:1 11:1 6:0 --- 10. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:5 2:12 1:3 0:5 0:6 -:- 1:1 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 6:2 --- 11. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) -:- 0:7 -:- 0:8 1:2 2:6 -:- -:- 2:4 4:2 XXX 6:2 --- 12. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 0:10 -:- 0:7 0:3 0:8 1:9 0:4 2:5 -:- 4:3 -:- XXX --- 13. Pirdop (Pirdop) --- --- --- --- --- (1:10) --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top