Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2018/19


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       14   13   1   0   63:6    40
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                    14   12   0   2   75:17   36
 3. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              14    9   1   4   73:29   28
 4. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   14    7   1   6   35:34   22
 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            14    5   0   9   36:48   15
 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               14    4   1   9   31:62   13
 7. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     14    3   0  11   24:58    9
 8. Kom 98 (Godech)                    14    1   0  13   16:99    3

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - st."Hristo Botev", Botevgrad;
    - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - st."Hristo Botev", Ihtiman;
    - Kom 98 (Godech) - Gradski stadion, Godech;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - st."Georgi Benkovski", kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod;
    - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - st."Iskar", Samokov;
    - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - v Slivnitsa;
    - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)      4:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Kom 98 (Godech)          5:2 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              7:1 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   6:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      4:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 2:10 
24 September 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)   3:1 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik)                    1:10 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)   1:2 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    1:5 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                  11:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    4:5 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      4:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Minyor (Pernik)        0:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      1:1 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         5:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)      4:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    8:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       0:7 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech)        5:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            3:2 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     6:1 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           2:4 

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            2:4 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)        9:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          6:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:6 

                           Round 8

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              2:7 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 4:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          2:1 

                           Round 9

6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   2:2 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 7:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   2:5 
8 April 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:4 

                           Round 10

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   3:8 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    7:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    6:1 
15 April 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)   7:1 

                           Round 11

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        5:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:0 

                           Round 12

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)    2:8 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      5:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)       6:1 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Minyor (Pernik)                         0:16 

                           Round 13

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        0:7 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     5:0 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           6:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:3 

                           Round 14

18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)           10:0 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            0:6 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          3:6 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) XXX 3:2 1:1 4:0 7:1 6:1 4:0 10:0 2. Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 XXX 6:2 5:0 4:0 6:1 6:0 5:1 3. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 0:2 2:5 XXX 9:0 6:1 7:1 8:1 11:0 4. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:1 0:2 3:0* XXX 5:2 3:1 7:1 5:2 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:5 1:2 2:4 4:1 XXX 0:6 1:0 7:0 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:7 1:10 2:7 2:2 2:4 XXX 5:0 3:0* 7. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:4 3:6 2:8 1:2 4:2 6:1 XXX 5:2 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:6 0:16 3:8 0:7 2:10 4:5 2:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       14   14   0   0  113:3    42
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        14   12   0   2  100:15   36
 3. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)           14   10   0   4   77:25   30
 4. Belmeken (s.Kostenets)             14    7   0   7   53:41   21 [1 0 1  5:1  3]
 5. Pirdop (Pirdop)                    14    7   0   7   35:51   21 [1 0 1  1:5  3]
 6. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)            14    4   0  10   32:70   12
 7. Dragoman (Dragoman)                14    2   0  12   31:97    6
 8. Sportist (Novi han)                14    0   0  14    3:142   0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - in gr.Kostenets;
    - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - in gr.Kostenets;
    - Dragoman (Dragoman) - in Dragoman;
    - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - in Gorna Malina;
    - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - st."Levski, gr.Elin Pelin;
    - Pirdop (Pirdop) - in Pirdop;
    - Sportist (Novi han) - in gara Elin Pelin;
    - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - in Mirkovo.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Pirdop (Pirdop)           12:0 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)              1:6 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    0:5 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han)            10:0 

                           Round 2

24 September 2018, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)      9:0 
Sportist (Novi han) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                 0:7 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                 7:1 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)   0:2 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han)             10:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     1:8 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    7:1 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)        0:5 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)                  1:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)           13:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han)        18:0 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)    postponed 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)   12:1 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     0:8 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        0:12 
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)         0:4 
Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     1:7 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop)             6:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han)           13:0 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)     postponed 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Dragoman (Dragoman)             3:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)     6:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)   12:1 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         1:11 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)          7:0 
Sportist (Novi han) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        0:15 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                0:7 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)     6:1 

                           Round 8

31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)            0:9 
Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)             1:4 
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)              7:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    4:0 

                           Round 9

6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      1:3 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)   9:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist (Novi han)                12:1 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                 0:3 

                           Round 10

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                     6:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)    0:3 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)        6:0 
Sportist (Novi han) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)              0:11 

                           Round 11

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         0:15 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    0:9 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                  5:0 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            3:8 

                           Round 12

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)     7:2 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)         4:2 
6 May 2019, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 13

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist (Novi han) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            0:14 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Belmeken (s.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     0:11 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)             1:10 
13 May 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             0:4 

                           Round 14

18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sportist (Novi han)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Dragoman (Dragoman)         9:1 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                3:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Belmeken (s.Kostenets)          1:3 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) XXX 7:1 9:0 6:1 12:0 12:1 3:0* 3:0* 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:3 XXX 4:0 9:0 6:0 7:2 9:1 18:0 3. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:2 0:5 XXX 4:2 3:0 6:0 13:0 13:0 4. Belmeken (s.Kostenets) 0:11 1:3 0:4 XXX 5:0 7:0 7:1 10:0 5. Pirdop (Pirdop) 0:9 0:4 0:7 1:0 XXX 7:1 6:2 3:0* 6. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 0:9 0:8 0:5 1:3 0:3 XXX 3:1 10:0 7. Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:12 1:11 3:8 1:6 1:8 1:10 XXX 12:1 8. Sportist (Novi han) 0:15 0:15 0:14 0:11 1:7 1:4 0:7 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Final

                           Final

23 May 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat)   1:1 (1:0); penalties: 3:5 

top