Detsa (b.2005-06):
« Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2019/20


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 7 7 0 0 44:4 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 7 5 1 1 20:5 16 3. Rilets (Govedartsi) 7 4 0 3 18:14 12 4. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 7 3 2 2 34:13 11 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 7 3 1 3 14:15 10 6. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 7 2 0 5 13:27 6 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 7. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 7 2 0 5 9:44 6 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 8. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) 7 0 0 7 8:38 0
Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:0 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) 9:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 12:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 4:1 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 4:1 Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:10 22 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 5:2 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 2:3 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam) 9:1 Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:4 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 3:2 FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 2:4 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:2 OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam) 4:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 6:1 Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:5 Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) 6:1 Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 6:1 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 16:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:4 Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilets (Govedartsi) postponed Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) postponed FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) postponed Round 9 - matches brought forward 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 2:1 Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 2:1 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) 5:3 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:0 Round 8 spring 2020: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Round 9 Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilets (Govedartsi) brought forward Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) brought forward Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) brought forward Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) brought forward 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 2:1 Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 2:1 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) 5:3 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:0 Round 10 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Round 11 OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Round 12 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Round 13 FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Round 14 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) XXX -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 2:1 12:1 9:1 2. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:1 XXX 3:0 3:1 -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 3. Rilets (Govedartsi) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 4:1 6:1 4. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) -:- 0:0 5:2 XXX 2:2 -:- 16:0 9:0 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:4 2:3 0:2 -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 5:3 6. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 7. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) -:- 0:5 2:1 -:- -:- 1:4 XXX -:- 8. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 2:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 4 4 0 0 41:7 12 [1 0 0 6:4 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 6 4 0 2 35:8 12 [0 0 1 4:6 0] 3. Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 3 3 0 0 17:1 9 4. Pirdop (Pirdop) 6 2 1 3 24:32 7 5. Rakitin (Trudovets) 6 1 1 4 11:33 4 6. Dragoman (Dragoman) 5 0 0 5 5:52 0 -. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) initially joins the group but withdraws just before the start of the season (or possibly at the very beginning of the season). Its matches are annulled. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 13:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) annulled Rakitin (Trudovets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 0:3 Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) annulled 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 11:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 2:8 Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:10 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 1:8 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 11:0 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 6:4 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop) annulled 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 8:0 Dragoman (Dragoman) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) annulled Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 0:1 Dragoman (Dragoman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:14 Pirdop (Pirdop) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Dragoman (Dragoman) postponed 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) annulled Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 2:2 Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) bye Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Pirdop (Pirdop) postponed Dragoman (Dragoman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) annulled Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 9:1 Rakitin (Trudovets) bye Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 2:6 Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 8:0 Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) bye Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) bye Round 9 spring 2020: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) bye Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) bye Round 10 Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) bye Round 11 Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Dragoman (Dragoman) bye Pirdop (Pirdop) bye Round 12 Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) bye Rakitin (Trudovets) bye Round 13 Dragoman (Dragoman) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) bye Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) bye Round 14 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) bye Dragoman (Dragoman) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) XXX 6:4 -:- 11:1 -:- -:- --- 2. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) -:- XXX 0:1 9:1 8:0 11:0 --- 3. Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) -:- -:- XXX -:- 8:0 -:- --- 4. Pirdop (Pirdop) -:- -:- 1:8 XXX 2:2 13:0 --- 5. Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:10 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 6. Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:14 -:- -:- 2:6 2:8 XXX --- 7. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top