Detsa (b.2002-03):
Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Minyor (Pernik)                    10    9   0   1   63:7    27     Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            10    6   1   3   31:15   19          
 3. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               10    6   0   4   34:36   18          
 4. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     10    4   1   5   26:40   13          
 5. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        10    2   0   8   20:43    6           [1 0 1  7:5  3]
 6. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      10    2   0   8   13:46    6           [1 0 1  5:7  3]
 -. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]      

Notes
  - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) initially joins the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Ihtiman.
  - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in Elin Pelin.
  - FK Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       annulled 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)      3:4 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   8:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   annulled 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  3:6 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          2:7 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)   3:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            5:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        1:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           5:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    annulled 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     annulled 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik)                    0:7 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     4:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              annulled 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    0:5 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    10:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           annulled 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             1:6 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 8

8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      5:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      3:1 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 9

23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)   0:5 
25 April 2017, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  3:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 10

30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   6:2 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            4:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          8:0 

                           Round 11

7 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)           0:7 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        5:2 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 12

13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                   10:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     4:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 13

21 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    0:5 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

                           Round 14

27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     6:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)            11:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX 1:2 10:1 8:0 11:1 5:0 --- 2. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 XXX 4:1 3:1 4:0 8:0 --- 3. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:7 5:2 XXX 10:1 5:2 5:0 --- 4. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 2:7 2:2 6:1 XXX 3:1 0:5 --- 5. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:6 4:1 1:2 3:6 XXX 6:2 --- 6. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:7 0:5 3:4 0:5 3:1 XXX --- 7. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)       12    9   1   2   45:13   28  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       12    6   1   5   33:21   19       
 3. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              12    6   0   6   30:42   18       
 4. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)           12    2   0  10   26:58    6       

Notes
  - Initially the group is to be formed by 7 teams and the season to start on 17 September 2016. On this date just a single game is played: Dragoman - FK Rilski sportist 2:0, which is later annulled. Dragoman (Dragoman) withdraws to join the oblastna yunoshi mladsha group after that game, while Sportist (Novi han), Pirdop (Pirdop) and Levski (Dolna banya) also withdraw and Sportist 2009 (Svoge) joins the group.
    The original draw was as follows:
    1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - 8. Sportist (Novi han)
    2. Dragoman (Dragoman)          - 7. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)
    3. Pirdop (Pirdop)              - 6. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)
    4. Levski (Dolna banya)         - 5. bye

                           Round 1

24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)   2:3 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)          7:6 

                           Round 2

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)   9:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      6:0 

                           Round 3

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)      1:3 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   2:3 

                           Round 4

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   1:1 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)          2:3 

                           Round 5

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)   1:6 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      5:2 

                           Round 6

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      4:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)   4:0 

                           Round 7

9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)   1:0 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)          3:5 

                           Round 8

23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)   5:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      4:1 

                           Round 9

30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)      3:2 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   3:2 

                           Round 10

13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)          2:4 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   2:0 

                           Round 11

21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)   1:4 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:0 

                           Round 12

28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)   8:3 
29 May 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      6:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) XXX 1:1 4:2 9:0 XXX 2:0 6:0 5:1 2. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:3 XXX 6:0 4:0 1:0 XXX 4:1 8:3 3. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:3 5:2 XXX 7:6 3:2 1:0 XXX 3:5 4. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:6 2:3 2:3 XXX 1:4 3:2 2:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

4 June 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue:
Minyor (Pernik) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)            2:0 

top