Detsa (b.2003-04):
Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

17 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET / Round 9:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                    0:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 0:4 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 9:
United (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        3:0 awd 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     0:3 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               0:3 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Paldin (Plovdiv)                    8    7   1   0   43:1    22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sokol (Markovo)                     7    6   1   0   48:1    19
 3. Sadovo (Sadovo)                     8    6   0   2   38:8    18
 4. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            8    5   1   2   25:12   16
 5. Topolovo (Topolovo)                 8    5   0   3   38:21   15
 6. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 9    4   1   4   19:16   13
 7. United (Plovdiv)                    9    3   0   6   12:59    9
 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             8    1   0   7    7:38    3 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 9. Vihar (Stroevo)                     9    1   0   8   12:61    3 [1 0 1  5:5  3]
10. Atletik (Kuklen)                    8    1   0   7    8:33    3 [1 0 1  4:5  3]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Atletik (Kuklen) - in Kuklen;
    - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - in Parvomay;
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - st."Yuriy Gagarin", Plovdiv;
    - Vihar (Stroevo) - in Stroevo;
    - Paldin (Plovdiv) - _;
    - Sadovo (Sadovo) - in Sadovo;
    - Sokol (Markovo) - in Markovo;
    - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - in Bolyartsi;
    - Topolovo (Topolovo) - in Topolovo;
    - United (Plovdiv) - _.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                      12:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                5:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        postponed 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 4:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 4:3 

                           Round 2

29 September 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                0:6 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     6:0 
United (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    2:10 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        4:1 
in kv.Debar, Parvomay:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                0:4 

                           Round 3

6 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      11:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - United (Plovdiv)                    6:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             9:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         postponed 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:5 

                           Round 4

13 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             0:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - United (Plovdiv)                        6:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    2:6 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               1:3 
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        17:0 

                           Round 5

20 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    3:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                4:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                        0:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         1:11 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            postponed 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 9:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - United (Plovdiv)                       1:2 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            0:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                        0:8 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                     6:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:2 

                           Round 7

3 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                        2:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol (Markovo)                     0:4 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                4:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
United (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               1:9 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                     7:3 

                           Round 8

10 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    postponed 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        3:0 awd 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        postponed 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     0:5 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv)                       13:0 

                           Round 9

17 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                    0:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 0:4 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
United (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        3:0 awd 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     0:3 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               0:3 

                           Round 10

spring 2018:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                  - 
United (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                        - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                  - 

                           Round 11

Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - United (Plovdiv)                     - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                         - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 

                           Round 12

Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                        - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo)              - 
United (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     - 

                           Round 13

United (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 

                           Round 14

Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                          - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                         - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                 - 

                           Round 15

Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  - 
United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                      - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         - 

                           Round 16

Sadovo (Sadovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                         - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                      - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - United (Plovdiv)                - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 

                           Round 17

Atletik (Kuklen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         - 
United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Stroevo)                      - 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                     - 

                           Round 18

Sadovo (Sadovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                      - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - United (Plovdiv)                         - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Paldin (Plovdiv) XXX 0:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 12:0 -:- -:- 11:0 2. Sokol (Markovo) -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 13:0 -:- 17:0 -:- 3. Sadovo (Sadovo) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:0 6:0 9:0 -:- 3:0* 4. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:3 0:4 5:0 XXX -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Topolovo (Topolovo) -:- -:- 0:3 1:2 XXX 4:3 -:- 9:0 7:3 -:- 6. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:1 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:0 -:- -:- 3:1 7. United (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 1:9 2:10 -:- XXX 4:2 3:0* -:- 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:6 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 9. Vihar (Stroevo) 0:8 -:- 1:11 3:5 -:- 0:5 -:- 4:1 XXX -:- 10. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 2:6 -:- 1:2 -:- 4:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top