Detsa (b.2002-03):
Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           14   10   4   0   49:13   34
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            14    9   2   3   46:13   29
 3. Sokol (Markovo)                    14    9   0   5   35:28   27
 4. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           14    6   2   6   50:35   20
 5. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          14    5   3   6   27:35   18
 6. Gigant (Saedinenie)                14    4   3   7   23:35   15
 7. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                14    3   1  10   22:45   10
 8. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         14    2   1  11   16:64    7

Notes
  - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in rounds 1-7 in Brestnik and in rounds 8-14 - at the "Yuriy Gagarin" st. in Plovdiv.

                           Round 1

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             2:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            2:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)              postponed 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      6:3 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)              0:1 

                           Round 2

30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            4:3 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)     2:9 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           postponed 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 2:1 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           4:0 

                           Round 3

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 3:3 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      3:0 awd 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)     12:0 
in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)                4:1 

                           Round 4

14 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            1:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)    2:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     postponed 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        2:1 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     2:1 

                           Round 5

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             0:4 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)    10:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially 3:7, then awarded.

                           Round 6

30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)          3:0 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            2:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)               6:1 
31 October 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        2:2 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     2:1 

                           Round 7

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          3:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       2:0 
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       3:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol (Markovo)                     0:3 awd * 
* - initially 6:0, then awarded 0:3 against Spartak for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 2 - postponed match

13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           4:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)              0:1 

                           Round 8

27 March 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            4:0 
31 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             0:6 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Sokol (Markovo)              1:4 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)      3:1 

                           Round 9

5 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)     3:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           1:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 2:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            5:2 

                           Round 10

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 3:4 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                postponed 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)      1:1 
19 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      1:4 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                6:5 

                           Round 11

20 April 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            3:0 awd 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)    5:1 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        1:1 
25 April 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                     1:2 

                           Round 12

28 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)     3:4 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                0:4 

                           Round 14 - match brought forward

4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Gigant (Saedinenie)          2:5 

                           Round 13

5 May 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          3:0 awd 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        3:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            0:3 awd 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sokol (Markovo)               1:4 

                           Round 14

4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Gigant (Saedinenie)          2:5 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       5:5 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Gigant (Saedinenie)          brought forward 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       postponed 
Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     5:3 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       5:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                6:5 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 3:0 2. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 5:0 3:0* 2:0 12:0 3. Sokol (Markovo) 0:4 2:1 XXX 6:5 6:1 2:1 5:3 0:1 4. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 5:5 1:1 4:1 XXX 6:3 2:3 5:2 10:0 5. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:1 3:2 1:4 3:1 XXX 4:0 3:0* 5:1 6. Gigant (Saedinenie) 2:2 0:4 1:2 0:3* 1:1 XXX 3:3 3:0 7. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:5 0:6 0:3* 4:3 3:0* 3:4 XXX 3:0* 8. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 2:9 1:4 1:4 3:4 2:2 2:5 3:0* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top