Detsa (b.2003-04):
« Pleven - Oblastna grupa 2017/18 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chavdar (Troyan) 14 12 0 2 66:23 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sitomir (Nikopol) 14 9 1 4 40:32 28 3. Obnova (Obnova) 14 8 0 6 47:30 24 4. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 14 6 4 4 42:30 22 5. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 14 6 2 6 35:29 20 6. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 14 5 2 7 18:29 17 7. Yuventus (Malchika) 14 4 3 7 17:26 15 8. Gundi (Pleven) 14 0 0 14 5:71 0 -. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 0 - - - -:- - [*]
Notes - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) withdraws at some point during the first part of the season (probably not before round 3). Its results (all of which are unknown) are annulled. Round 1 23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Obnova (Obnova) 3:2 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Chavdar (Troyan) 5:7 Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yuventus (Malchika) 1:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Gundi (Pleven) annulled Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) bye Round 2 30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Yuventus (Malchika) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) annulled Chavdar (Troyan) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 3:0 Obnova (Obnova) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 4:2 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 6:2 Gundi (Pleven) bye Round 3 7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 2:2 Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Obnova (Obnova) 3:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Chavdar (Troyan) annulled Gundi (Pleven) - Yuventus (Malchika) 0:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Round 4 14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Troyan) - Gundi (Pleven) 13:0 Obnova (Obnova) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) annulled Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 5:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:1 Yuventus (Malchika) bye Round 5 21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) annulled Gundi (Pleven) - Obnova (Obnova) 1:4 Yuventus (Malchika) - Chavdar (Troyan) 1:5 Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Round 6 28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Obnova (Obnova) - Yuventus (Malchika) 0:3 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Gundi (Pleven) 3:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) annulled Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 4:0 Chavdar (Troyan) bye Round 7 4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) annulled Gundi (Pleven) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:8 Yuventus (Malchika) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 2:0 Chavdar (Troyan) - Obnova (Obnova) 7:1 Vihar (Slavyanovo) bye Round 8 11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Chavdar (Troyan) 3:4 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yuventus (Malchika) 3:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gundi (Pleven) 7:0 Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) annulled Obnova (Obnova) bye Round 9 18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Gundi (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:3 Yuventus (Malchika) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 1:1 Chavdar (Troyan) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:0 Obnova (Obnova) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 5:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) bye Round 10 31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Obnova (Obnova) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 9:2 in Gulyantsi: Chavdar (Troyan) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 4:3 Yuventus (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:0 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) bye Gundi (Pleven) bye Round 11 4 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Chavdar (Troyan) 0:3 7 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Obnova (Obnova) 2:1 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 4:2 Gundi (Pleven) bye Yuventus (Malchika) bye Round 12 14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 2:2 Obnova (Obnova) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 3:0 Yuventus (Malchika) - Gundi (Pleven) 3:1 Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Chavdar (Troyan) bye Round 13 21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Gundi (Pleven) - Chavdar (Troyan) 2:9 Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 2:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:3 Yuventus (Malchika) bye Obnova (Obnova) bye Round 14 28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 2:1 Obnova (Obnova) - Gundi (Pleven) 7:0 Chavdar (Troyan) - Yuventus (Malchika) 3:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) bye Round 15 5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Yuventus (Malchika) - Obnova (Obnova) 1:2 Gundi (Pleven) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 0:3 Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:3 Chavdar (Troyan) bye Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Round 16 12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gundi (Pleven) 3:0 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yuventus (Malchika) 3:0 Obnova (Obnova) - Chavdar (Troyan) 6:1 Vihar (Slavyanovo) bye Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Round 17 19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Troyan) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 3:0 Yuventus (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:3 Gundi (Pleven) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:3 Obnova (Obnova) bye Vihar (Slavyanovo) bye Round 18 26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Gundi (Pleven) 3:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus (Malchika) 4:3 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar (Troyan) 2:1 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Obnova (Obnova) 4:1
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chavdar (Troyan) XXX 3:0 7:1 4:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 13:0 --- 2. Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:1 XXX 3:2 3:1 4:2 2:1 3:0 3:0 --- 3. Obnova (Obnova) 6:1 9:2 XXX 4:2 5:1 3:0 0:3 7:0 --- 4. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 5:7 3:3 2:1 XXX 2:2 4:0 4:3 7:0 --- 5. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 3:4 6:2 4:1 2:2 XXX 5:2 3:0 3:0 --- 6. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:3 3:2 3:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 1:1 3:0 --- 7. Yuventus (Malchika) 1:5 0:3 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 XXX 3:1 --- 8. Gundi (Pleven) 2:9 1:8 1:4 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:2 XXX --- 9. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Lukovit) 14 12 1 1 54:9 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 14 11 1 2 67:20 34 3. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 14 10 1 3 44:14 31 4. Benkovski (Teteven) 14 8 0 6 41:39 24 5. Ventsi (Iskar) 14 6 0 8 19:32 18 6. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 14 3 0 11 25:64 9 7. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 14 2 1 11 8:47 7 8. Drenovets (Gornik) 14 2 0 12 18:51 6 -. Spartak (Koynare) 0 - - - -:- - [*]
Notes - Spartak (Koynare) withdraws at some point during the first part of the season. Its results (all of which are unknown) are annulled. Round 1 23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Botev (Lukovit) 1:3 Benkovski (Teteven) - Drenovets (Gornik) 7:1 Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Ventsi (Iskar) 10:0 Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) bye Round 2 30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar) 0:5 Drenovets (Gornik) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 3:5 Botev (Lukovit) - Benkovski (Teteven) 5:1 Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) annulled Mizia 2005 (Knezha) bye Round 3 7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 0:2 Benkovski (Teteven) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit) 1:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Round 4 14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:3 Botev (Lukovit) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:0 Spartak (Koynare) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) annulled Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:5 Benkovski (Teteven) bye Round 5 21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 0:0 Benkovski (Teteven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 3:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev (Lukovit) 0:8 Partizan (Cherven bryag) bye Round 6 28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Botev (Lukovit) 1:2 Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) annulled Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 1:12 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Benkovski (Teteven) 5:0 Ventsi (Iskar) bye Round 7 4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski (Teteven) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 4:0 Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:2 Botev (Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 8 11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Drenovets (Gornik) 7:5 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar) 6:0 Benkovski (Teteven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 6:1 Botev (Lukovit) bye Round 9 18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 8:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Benkovski (Teteven) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 0:3 Botev (Lukovit) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 8:1 Spartak (Koynare) bye Round 10 31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 2:1 Drenovets (Gornik) - Benkovski (Teteven) 2:5 Ventsi (Iskar) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 1:4 Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) bye Mizia 2005 (Knezha) bye Round 11 7 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ventsi (Iskar) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 3:0 Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 Benkovski (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit) postponed 24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit) 0:5 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Mizia 2005 (Knezha) bye Round 12 14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:7 Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) postponed Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar) 1:2 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 0:2 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Benkovski (Teteven) bye Round 13 21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 0:2 Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Lukovit) 0:2 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 6:0 Partizan (Cherven bryag) bye Benkovski (Teteven) bye Round 14 28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 0:3 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Benkovski (Teteven) 4:5 Botev (Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 Partizan (Cherven bryag) bye Ventsi (Iskar) bye Round 15 5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Lukovit) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 4:1 Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 5:0 Benkovski (Teteven) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 1:4 Drenovets (Gornik) bye Ventsi (Iskar) bye Round 16 12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Benkovski (Teteven) 1:5 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 5:2 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Ventsi (Iskar) 0:1 Drenovets (Gornik) bye Botev (Lukovit) bye Round 12 - postponed match 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 0:2 Round 17 19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 3:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 0:1 Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Benkovski (Teteven) 8:1 Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) bye Botev (Lukovit) bye Round 11 - postponed match 24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit) 0:5 Round 18 26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 0:3 Benkovski (Teteven) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:0 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit) 0:8
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Lukovit) XXX 0:2 2:1 5:1 3:0 8:1 4:1 3:0 --- 2. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 1:1 XXX 3:1 8:1 10:0 5:0 8:1 3:0 --- 3. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 1:3 5:2 XXX 5:0 6:0 6:0 0:0 3:0 --- 4. Benkovski (Teteven) 0:5 6:1 1:4 XXX 3:0 3:0 4:0 7:1 --- 5. Ventsi (Iskar) 0:2 1:4 0:1 3:0* XXX 1:2 3:0 3:0 --- 6. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:8 1:12 3:5 4:5 0:1 XXX 0:2 7:5 --- 7. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 1:2 0:3 0:3 1:5 0:5 0:7 XXX 0:3 --- 8. Drenovets (Gornik) 0:8 3:5 0:3 2:5 1:2 3:0 0:2 XXX --- 9. Spartak (Koynare) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top