Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Pleven - Oblastna grupa 2018/19


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  10    8   0   2   32:9    24    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ventsi (Iskar)                     10    7   1   2   28:10   22    
 3. Gigant (Belene)                    10    5   0   5   18:22   15    
 4. Sitomir (Nikopol)                  10    4   1   5   15:21   13    
 5. Yuventus (Malchika)                10    3   0   7    6:23    9    
 6. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 10    1   2   7   10:24    5    
 -. Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Just before the start of the season or during the fall part of the season Pordim 2017 (Pordim) withdraws. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yuventus (Malchika)   6:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                    0:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Gigant (Belene)                    annulled 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

                           Round 2

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:2 
Gigant (Belene) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)       0:4 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                     annulled 
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye

                           Round 3

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Ventsi (Iskar)        2:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Gigant (Belene)                      0:3 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   2:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                                      bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       1:3 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                       4:3 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  annulled 
Yuventus (Malchika)                                       bye

                           Round 5

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                 annulled 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ventsi (Iskar)                        1:3 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Gigant (Belene)                     0:3 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)                         bye

                           Round 6

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Yuventus (Malchika)                      3:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                  annulled 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)    3:1 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 7

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)     3:0 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                annulled 
Gigant (Belene) - Ventsi (Iskar)                          0:4 
Vihar (Slavyanovo)                                        bye

                           Round 8

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   0:2 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    1:1 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 9

6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)                  1:3 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Gigant (Belene)       4:0 
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

                           Round 10

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)        4:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Yuventus (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   1:0 

                           Round 11

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant (Belene)                       2:5 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:1 
Yuventus (Malchika)                                       bye
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)                         bye

                           Round 12

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        3:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     3:0 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)                         bye
Vihar (Slavyanovo)                                        bye

                           Round 13

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      2:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)    1:3 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye

                           Round 14

18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Sitomir (Nikopol)     7:0 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Gigant (Belene)                          5:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo)                                        bye
Yuventus (Malchika)                                       bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) XXX 2:0 4:0 7:0 6:0 3:1 --- 2. Ventsi (Iskar) 4:1 XXX 5:0 3:0 3:0 4:3 --- 3. Gigant (Belene) 0:4 0:4 XXX 1:3 3:0 3:0* --- 4. Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:0 1:3 2:5 XXX 2:0 1:1 --- 5. Yuventus (Malchika) 0:2 2:1 0:3 1:0 XXX 0:2 --- 6. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 1:3 1:1 0:3 0:3 1:3 XXX --- 7. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Benkovski (Teteven)                14   11   1   2   38:12   34
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Lukovit)                    14    9   2   3   41:23   29
 3. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           14    9   1   4   71:28   28
 4. Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                14    7   2   5   47:26   23 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
 5. Chavdar (Troyan)                   14    7   2   5   40:28   23 [1 0 1  3:4  3]
 6. Drenovets (Gornik)                 14    5   0   9   22:43   15
 7. Spartak (Koynare)                  14    3   2   9   19:47   11
 8. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)         14    0   0  14   10:81    0

                           Round 1

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Botev (Lukovit)                       0:3 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)         13:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Chavdar (Troyan)               6:1 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  3:0 

                           Round 2

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik)                      5:2 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Benkovski (Teteven)                    1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)     1:9 
Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                   3:8 

                           Round 3

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Botev (Lukovit)                     1:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Spartak (Koynare)              2:0 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)          2:1 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar (Troyan)                     3:0 

                           Round 4

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Chavdar (Troyan)                        1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)           1:5 
Spartak (Koynare) - Benkovski (Teteven)                   1:3 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            1:3 

                           Round 5

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                2:4 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                 3:1 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak (Koynare)                    3:0 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)             5:0 

                           Round 6

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)              6:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  3:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar (Troyan)                      1:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Benkovski (Teteven)            1:2 

                           Round 7

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit)                     3:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             2:7 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                    3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)            0:3 

                           Round 8

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare)                       6:1 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)          1:6 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Benkovski (Teteven)                  0:3 awd 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               4:8 

                           Round 9

6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev (Lukovit)                      2:1 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    3:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)    13:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Spartak (Koynare)                   3:1 

                           Round 10

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                     3:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              3:3 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Benkovski (Teteven)          postponed 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     3:0 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Benkovski (Teteven)          1:3 

                           Round 11

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Botev (Lukovit)                        7:2 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)           3:0 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Spartak (Koynare)                   7:0 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)            5:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Benkovski (Teteven)          1:3 

                           Round 12

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                2:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Benkovski (Teteven)                 1:1 
Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)             0:5 

                           Round 13

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Botev (Lukovit)              2:5 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Spartak (Koynare)                      8:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  1:5 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Teteven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            5:2 

                           Round 14

18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Benkovski (Teteven)                     2:0 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Drenovets (Gornik)             9:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    3:0 
Spartak (Koynare) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)            3:0 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Benkovski (Teteven) XXX 3:0 5:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 7:0 2:1 2. Botev (Lukovit) 2:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 1:1 5:2 6:1 6:1 3. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 1:2 2:4 XXX 5:1 6:1 9:1 2:0 13:1 4. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 1:1 1:1 1:3 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:1 13:1 5. Chavdar (Troyan) 1:0 7:2 4:8 3:1 XXX 3:0 8:0 5:0 6. Drenovets (Gornik) 0:3* 2:1 2:7 1:5 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 7. Spartak (Koynare) 1:3 0:3 3:3 3:8 1:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 8. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 1:3 2:5 1:9 1:6 0:5 1:5 0:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top