Detsa (b.2003-04):
Pernik - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               7    4   2   1   27:14   14
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             7    4   1   2   16:11   13
 3. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               7    4   0   3   21:16   12 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 4. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 7    4   0   3   25:16   12 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               7    3   1   3   18:18   10 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 6. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          7    3   1   3   13:12   10 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 7. Ayaks (Divotino)                    7    2   1   4    9:21    7
 8. Legia (Sofia)                       7    1   0   6   10:31    3

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Ayaks (Divotino) - in Kovachevtsi;
    - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - st."Strandzhata", Kyustendil;
    - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Gradski stadion, Sapareva banya;
    - Legia (Sofia) - in Rudartsi;
    - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - in Strumyani;
    - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - st."Bonchuk", Dupnitsa;
    - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - st."Nikolay Krastev - Shults", Bobov dol;
    - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Ayaks (Divotino) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                  3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                       5:2 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             1:4 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      1:0 

                           Round 2

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        1:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           1:4 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               2:4 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Legia (Sofia)                          2:1 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                     1:6 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ayaks (Divotino)                  6:2 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)        0:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             0:3 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             7:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          7:1 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                0:2 
Legia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                     0:6 

                           Round 5

22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             postponed 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Legia (Sofia)                   4:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Ayaks (Divotino)             3:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               1:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             1:4 

                           Round 6

27 October 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               4:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ayaks (Divotino) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  1:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                0:5 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           2:1 

                           Round 7

5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)           4:4 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        postponed 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Legia (Sofia)                     6:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ayaks (Divotino)                    7:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        3:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             1:4 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        3:1 

                           Round 8

spring 2018:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Ayaks (Divotino)                   - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Legia (Sofia)                        - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)       - 

                           Round 9

Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)         - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                - 
Legia (Sofia) - Ayaks (Divotino)                           - 

                           Round 10

Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Legia (Sofia)                      - 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         - 

                           Round 11

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Ayaks (Divotino)                 - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Legia (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 12

Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
Legia (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                    - 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                - 

                           Round 13

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ayaks (Divotino)                   - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Legia (Sofia)                 - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 

                           Round 14

Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         - 
Legia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      - 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) XXX -:- -:- 4:1 7:3 1:1 -:- -:- 2. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) 4:4 XXX -:- 0:3 -:- 1:0 -:- 4:1 3. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:4 2:1 XXX -:- 1:4 -:- 6:2 -:- 4. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- 2:4 XXX -:- 7:1 7:1 -:- 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) -:- 1:4 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 6:2 6. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 0:2 XXX 3:0 -:- 7. Ayaks (Divotino) 3:1 0:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:1 8. Legia (Sofia) 1:6 -:- 0:6 5:2 -:- 0:5 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top