Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Pernik - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Current matches:

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 12:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Legia (Rudartsi)                   - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)       - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            11   10   0   1   49:7    30
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            11    8   1   2   36:10   25
 3. Legia (Rudartsi)                   11    6   1   4   26:15   19
 4. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              11    3   1   7   18:60   10
 5. Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)              11    2   2   7   17:37    8
 6. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         11    1   1   9   16:33    4

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           0:8 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Legia (Rudartsi) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)                  7:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      0:3 

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Legia (Rudartsi)                  0:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         1:0 
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        3:1 

                           Round 3

7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Legia (Rudartsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                3:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        8:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           3:0 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:12 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           3:1 
Legia (Rudartsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)             5:0 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             8:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Legia (Rudartsi)                3:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)      0:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)          10:0 
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Legia (Rudartsi)                  1:3 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      6:1 

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Legia (Rudartsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  2:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         3:2 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)        1:1 

                           Round 8

11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        5:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Legia (Rudartsi)                3:0 
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:7 

                           Round 9

7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           6:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Legia (Rudartsi)             0:3 

                           Round 10

14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      3:1 
Legia (Rudartsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                0:2 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)             5:1 

                           Round 11

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           3:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        1:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Legia (Rudartsi)                4:1 

                           Round 12

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Legia (Rudartsi)                   - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)       - 

                           Round 13

12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)         - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          - 
Legia (Rudartsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   - 

                           Round 14

19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Legia (Rudartsi)                 - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       - 

                           Round 15

26 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)            - 
Legia (Rudartsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 3:2 3:1 6:1 3:0 6:1 XXX -:- 4:1 --- -:- --- 2. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) 1:0 XXX 3:0 10:0 3:1 3:1 --- XXX -:- --- 3:1 -:- 3. Legia (Rudartsi) 0:2 3:0 XXX 2:2 7:0 5:0 --- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 4. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:12 0:8 0:1 XXX 5:1 5:3 -:- -:- --- XXX --- --- 5. Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 0:7 1:1 1:3 8:3 XXX 3:1 --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 6. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:3 0:2 0:3 8:0 1:1 XXX -:- --- --- 1:2 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top