Detsa (b.2002-03):
Pernik - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              16   13   2   1   89:7    41    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)     16   12   2   2   77:10   38    
 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             16   10   3   3   63:24   33    
 4. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              16    9   3   4   44:36   30    
 5. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         16    6   1   9   33:40   19    
 6. Studena (Studena)                  16    4   2  10   22:60   14     [1 1 0  5:3  4]
 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            16    4   2  10   28:54   14     [0 1 1  3:5  1]
 8. Ayaks (Divotino)                   16    3   1  12   18:102  10    
 9. Minyor 2013 (Pernik)               16    3   0  13    4:45    9 [*]
--. Legia (Sofia)                       5    1   1   3   11:32    - [*]

Notes
  - Legia (Sofia) withdraws after round 5. Its results are annulled.
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in kv.Iztok, Pernik.
  - Minyor 2013 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Strandzhata" st. in Kyustendil.
  - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games in Zhabokrat.
  - Legia (Sofia) plays its home games in Rudartsi.
  - Ajax (Divotino) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi.
  - At the winter break Minyor 2013 (Pernik) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          12:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia)                    7:0  /annulled/ 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)     postponed 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        3:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Ayaks (Divotino) - Studena (Studena)                      7:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)     3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ayaks (Divotino)                  6:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 0:8 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)            3:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)            0:18  /annulled/ 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)       0:2 

                           Round 3

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ayaks (Divotino) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                2:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             0:6 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)                3:0 
Varba 1917 (Radomir) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         6:0 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia)                      0:6  /annulled/ 

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            0:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Legia (Sofia)                   4:4  /annulled/ 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)         0:2 
Studena (Studena) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)        0:11 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  1:1 

                           Round 5

16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           3:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ayaks (Divotino)                11:1 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    4:2 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)                  1:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                1:3  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)              9:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      2:3 
Studena (Studena) - Legia (Sofia)                         annulled 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)         0:11 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            0:5 

                           Round 7

30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          9:2 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)    postponed 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Ayaks (Divotino)                   1:0 
Legia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                     annulled 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Studena (Studena)            6:1 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)    7:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)     3:0 awd 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        5:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Studena (Studena)               3:3 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Legia (Sofia)                          annulled 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)              3:0 awd 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)   2:2 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

10 November 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)    7:0 

                           Round 9

14 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Varba 1917 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            3:0 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             0:3 awd 
Legia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                     annulled 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Ayaks (Divotino)             3:0 
Studena (Studena) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:5 

                           Round 10

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           0:9 
Studena (Studena) - Ayaks (Divotino)                      6:1 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        2:3 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)     0:3 awd 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 11

9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            0:3 awd 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)       7:2 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Studena (Studena)                 2:2 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  0:14 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)                            bye

                           Round 12

17 April 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ayaks (Divotino)                8:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             6:1 
Studena (Studena) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                1:3 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Varba 1917 (Radomir)         0:7 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik)                                      bye

                           Round 13

23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         0:3 awd 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Studena (Studena)        5:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            1:6 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ayaks (Divotino)                  9:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 14

30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           1:2 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                 0:9 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)    2:0 
Studena (Studena) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)                  3:0 awd 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya)                                bye

                           Round 15

7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      3:0 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:3 awd 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Ayaks (Divotino)        11:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            4:4 
Studena (Studena)                                         bye

                           Round 16

14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)          3:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)    2:0 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)                   3:0 awd 
Studena (Studena) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)            2:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 17

21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               2:0 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)        0:0 
Minyor 2013 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              0:3 awd 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)   3:0 
Ayaks (Divotino)                                          bye

                           Round 18

28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Varba 1917 (Radomir)            1:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Minyor 2013 (Pernik)             3:0 awd 
Ayaks (Divotino) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)             0:10 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Studena (Studena)                 4:0 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                                     bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) XXX 2:0 0:0 6:1 5:0 4:0 12:0 6:0 9:0 --- 2. Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) 4:2 XXX 3:0 7:0 6:0 5:0 3:0 11:1 3:0* --- 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:6 2:2 XXX 4:4 7:2 3:0 9:2 11:1 3:0*(7:0) 4. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:6 2:0 0:5 XXX 3:0 2:2 3:1 9:1 3:0* --- 5. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:0 0:7 0:2 2:3 XXX 6:1 3:0 3:0 0:2 --- 6. Studena (Studena) 1:5 0:11 1:3 0:8 2:1 XXX 2:0 6:1 3:0* --- 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:9 1:1 3:1 1:2 2:3 3:3 XXX 8:1 3:0 (4:4) 8. Ayaks (Divotino) 0:14 0:11 0:9 1:1 0:10 7:1 2:1 XXX 3:0* --- 9. Minyor 2013 (Pernik) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:0 0:3* 1:0 XXX (0:6) 10. Legia (Sofia) --- (0:18) --- --- (1:3) --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top