Detsa (род.2003-04):
« Kardzhali - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda (Kardzhali)                   16   14   2   0   85:9    44    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              16   14   1   1   64:12   43    
 3. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          16   10   0   6   76:33   30    
 4. Palas (Rudozem)                    16    9   2   5   68:42   29    
 5. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           16    6   2   8   53:41   20     [1 1 0  9:2  4]
 6. Madan (Madan)                      16    6   2   8   43:32   20     [0 1 1  2:9  1]
 7. Granichar (Kirkovo)                16    6   1   9   33:50   19    
 8. Zlatograd (Zlatograd)              16    1   0  15   12:139   3    
 9. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             16    1   0  15    9:85    3 [*]

Notes
  - On Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      2:3 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:9 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Madan (Madan) - Granichar (Kirkovo)                       4:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Arda (Kardzhali)                        2:5 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                                     bye

                           Round 2

7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  3:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)       12:1 
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            3:0 
Palas (Rudozem) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                   9:0 
Madan (Madan)                                             bye

                           Round 3

14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Madan (Madan) - Palas (Rudozem)                           2:2 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Granichar (Kirkovo)              1:5 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         2:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  0:12 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 4

21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kardzhali, "Gorubso" st.:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               0:5 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Madan (Madan)                     1:9 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)              6:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                7:2 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                                    bye

                           Round 5

27 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)          7:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Madan (Madan) - Arda (Kardzhali)                          1:2 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Palas (Rudozem)                  1:10 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Granichar (Kirkovo)           6:1 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 6

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Palas (Rudozem) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   3:6 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Madan (Madan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                  2:2 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Granichar (Kirkovo)                    8:0 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            1:5 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 7

3 November 2017, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)             9:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)               0:3 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Madan (Madan)                    0:5 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)               7:2 
Granichar (Kirkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         0:13 
Madan (Madan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                     2:3 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         9:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Palas (Rudozem) - Granichar (Kirkovo)                     6:1 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 9

14 November 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 1:10 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          5:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Madan (Madan)                 2:3 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)               8:0 
Palas (Rudozem)                                           bye

                           Round 10

9 March 2018, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Palas (Rudozem)                        3:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Madan (Madan)                       2:1 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            3:0 awd 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      3:1 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                                     bye

                           Round 11

16 March 2018, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  postponed 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)        0:3 awd 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Granichar (Kirkovo)            5:0 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Palas (Rudozem)                   3:9 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  0:0 
Madan (Madan)                                             bye

                           Round 12

23 March 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                  postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Palas (Rudozem) - Madan (Madan)                           postponed 
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)              3:0 awd 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         postponed 
28 March 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:2 
28 March 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                 13:2 
29 March 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Madan (Madan)                           3:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 13

31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)              0:6 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Granichar (Kirkovo)               1:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                postponed 
Madan (Madan) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                    10:0 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                postponed 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                2:2 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                                    bye

                           Round 14

14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Madan (Madan)                          3:0 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          0:10 
Palas (Rudozem) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                  3:0 awd 
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)           1:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 11 - postponed match

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  0:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                postponed 

                           Round 15

21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                    3:3 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Palas (Rudozem)                   5:0 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)            0:3 awd 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Madan (Madan)                  7:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 16

28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)               5:0 
Madan (Madan) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                    3:0 awd 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             0:5 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)               postponed 
7 May 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)               5:3 
Granichar (Kirkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                2:2 

                           Round 17

5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                     2:5 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)        16:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Madan (Madan)                     2:0 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)         0:3 awd 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

7 May 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)               5:3 

                           Round 18

10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          3:7 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                 3:0 awd 
Madan (Madan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                 1:3 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Granichar (Kirkovo)               1:4 
Palas (Rudozem)                                           bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arda (Kardzhali) XXX 3:0 6:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 8:0 13:2 3:0* 2. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 XXX 2:1 5:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 9:0 3:0* 3. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) 0:6 0:2 XXX 7:2 3:1 2:3 6:1 16:0 12:1 4. Palas (Rudozem) 2:5 3:6 5:3 XXX 7:2 3:0 6:1 9:0 3:0* 5. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:3 3:7 2:3 2:2 XXX 7:0 5:0 7:1 9:0 6. Madan (Madan) 1:2 2:3 1:3 2:2 2:2 XXX 4:0 10:0 3:0* 7. Granichar (Kirkovo) 3:3 0:5 1:4 2:5 3:0 2:1 XXX 8:0 3:0* 8. Zlatograd (Zlatograd) 0:12 0:5 0:13 3:9 0:10 1:9 1:4 XXX 1:5 9. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) 1:10 0:9 0:3* 1:10 0:3* 0:5 1:5 0:3* XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top