Detsa (b.2002-03):
Kardzhali - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              12   10   1   1   47:7    31 [1 1 0  5:2  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Arda (Kardzhali)                   12   10   1   1   60:13   31 [0 1 1  2:5  1]
 3. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          12    7   2   3   28:23   23
 4. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           12    4   3   5   22:25   15
 5. Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)           12    3   2   7   17:32   11
 6. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             12    2   1   9   23:35    7
 7. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          12    1   0  11    5:67    3

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      1:4 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)             15:0 
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          1:5 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                                    bye

                           Round 2

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)      3:2 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)              1:3 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)         1:1 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                 4:0 
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      2:2 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         9:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)         1:2 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)               2:5 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)                                 bye

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            2:1 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)     0:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       1:1 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)       10:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          2:4 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)               4:2 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  1:1 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      0:3 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)        4:2 
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)                                  bye

                           Round 8

11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      2:2 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)          3:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda (Kardzhali)              1:9 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                                    bye

                           Round 9

18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      2:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         3:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)              6:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 10

24 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 1:4 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:3 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)      3:1 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         3:2 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)               3:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         0:1 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)                                 bye

                           Round 12

7 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)       3:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:9 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)     7:1 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)        0:3 
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)               0:5 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          3:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  1:4 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      3:0 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)        1:3 
Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali)                                  bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) XXX 1:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 9:0 2. Arda (Kardzhali) 1:4 XXX 6:0 3:1 4:2 4:0 15:0 3. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) 0:4 1:3 XXX 2:2 3:1 4:2 7:1 4. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 2:4 2:5 1:4 XXX 3:1 3:1 3:0 5. Arda 1924 II (Kardzhali) 1:5 0:5 2:2 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:0 6. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) 0:9 1:4 1:3 1:1 1:2 XXX 10:0 7. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) 0:3 1:9 0:1 0:3 3:2 0:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top