Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Kardzhali - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              14   13   1   0   79:8    40            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          14    9   3   2   47:14   30            
 3. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           14    9   2   3   52:24   29             [1 1 0  4:1  4]
 4. Granichar (Kirkovo)                14    9   2   3   52:17   29             [0 1 1  1:4  1]
 5. Madan (Madan)                      14    4   0  10   17:39   12            
 6. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          14    2   2  10   18:74    8            
 7. Zlatograd (Zlatograd)              14    2   1  11   15:71    7            
 8. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             14    2   1  11   16:49    7 [*] Removed

Notes
  - At the winter break Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Granichar (Kirkovo)               5:2 
Madan (Madan) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)                     3:0 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)     0:7 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)         5:6 

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            1:1 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)        5:0 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         2:2 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Madan (Madan)                     5:0 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Madan (Madan) - Granichar (Kirkovo)                       0:5 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)            4:3 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      2:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:13 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)           1:1 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          0:2 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            8:0 
Madan (Madan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)                 3:0 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Granichar (Kirkovo)           0:6 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Madan (Madan)                    3:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          2:4 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)         9:0 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)               8:1 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         1:1 
Madan (Madan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                  0:5 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)        3:3 

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Granichar (Kirkovo)              1:3 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)     10:2 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Madan (Madan)                 3:0 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             0:11 

                           Round 8

17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               0:3 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Madan (Madan)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:4, then awarded 0:3 against Madan for using an ineligible
    player.
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)     4:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Granichar (Kirkovo)            3:0 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)        0:3 awd 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)         5:2 
Madan (Madan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                     0:2 

                           Round 10

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Madan (Madan)                       4:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)        11:0 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            3:0 awd 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      1:1 

                           Round 11

12 April 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)          6:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:3 awd 
16 April 2019, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Granichar (Kirkovo)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Madan (Madan)                 postponed 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Madan (Madan)                 1:5 

                           Round 12

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)           5:2 
Madan (Madan) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                    3:0 awd 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          6:3 
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         1:7 

                           Round 13

27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Granichar (Kirkovo)               postponed 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Madan (Madan)                  5:2 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)        0:3 awd 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:4 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Granichar (Kirkovo)               0:11 

                           Round 14

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kirkovo) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)              3:0 awd 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      0:3 awd 
Madan (Madan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                 1:3 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Madan (Madan)                 1:5 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zlatograd (Zlatograd) - Granichar (Kirkovo)               0:11 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) XXX 1:1 6:3 5:2 5:0 11:0 3:0* 8:0 2. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) 0:4 XXX 1:1 0:3* 3:0 4:0 9:0 5:0 3. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 2:4 2:3 XXX 3:0 5:2 10:2 6:0 3:0* 4. Granichar (Kirkovo) 0:3 1:1 1:1 XXX 4:0 5:2 8:1 3:0* 5. Madan (Madan) 0:2 1:3 0:5 0:5 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) 0:13 0:7 0:3* 0:6 1:5 XXX 5:2 3:3 7. Zlatograd (Zlatograd) 0:11 1:7 0:2 0:11 3:0* 2:2 XXX 3:0* 8. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) 0:3* 0:3* 5:6 1:3 3:0 0:3* 4:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top