Detsa (b.2003-04):
Haskovo - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

spring 2018 / Round 5:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Haskovo (Haskovo)                   5    4   1   0   23:9    13 [0 1 0  4:4  1, 4 away goals]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    6    4   1   1   26:11   13 [0 1 0  4:4  1, 0 away goals]
 3. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               6    4   0   2   27:11   12 [1 0 0  6:1  3]
 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        6    4   0   2   27:19   12 [0 0 1  1:6  0]
 5. Svilengrad (Svilengrad)             5    2   0   3   13:20    6
 6. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)               6    1   0   5   10:32    3
 7. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)              6    0   0   6    8:32    0

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            7:0 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           4:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)      5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)          3:5 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      4:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          5:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          1:6 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            4:2 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                                   bye

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)     8:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)        5:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 3:1 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                                     bye

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      6:1 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               postponed 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          1:6 
spring 2018:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 6:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           3:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    2:6 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             1:9 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

spring 2018:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 

                           Round 8

spring 2018:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    - 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)            - 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 9

Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 10

Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)             - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                                   bye

                           Round 11

Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                                     bye

                           Round 12

Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)       - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           - 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 13

Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 14

Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)     - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Haskovo (Haskovo) XXX -:- 3:1 5:4 -:- 6:0 -:- 2. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:4 XXX -:- 2:3 5:2 -:- 3:0 3. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 1:6 XXX 6:1 3:0 -:- 7:0 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:1 8:3 5. Svilengrad (Svilengrad) -:- -:- -:- 2:6 XXX 4:3 -:- 6. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) -:- 1:6 1:9 -:- -:- XXX 4:2 7. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 3:5 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top