Detsa (b.2003-04):
Haskovo - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 13:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST / Round 13:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               8    6   0   2   36:12   18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Haskovo (Haskovo)                   6    5   1   0   27:10   16 [0 1 0  4:4  1, 4 away goals]
 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    8    5   1   2   32:18   16 [0 1 0  4:4  1, 0 away goals]
 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       10    5   0   5   37:34   15
 5. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)               9    4   0   5   21:35   12
 6. Svilengrad (Svilengrad)             7    3   0   4   18:26    9
 7. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             10    0   0  10   17:53    0

Notes
  - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            7:0 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           4:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)      5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)          3:5 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      4:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          5:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          1:6 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            4:2 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                                   bye

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)     8:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)        5:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 3:1 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                                     bye

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      6:1 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               postponed 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          1:6 
spring 2018:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 6:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           3:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    2:6 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             1:9 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

spring 2018:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 

                           Round 8

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   5:6 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            1:7 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 9

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          5:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      postponed 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                                     bye

                           Round 10

1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          1:4 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          0:2 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            3:5 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                                   bye

                           Round 11

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:4 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        postponed 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 postponed 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                                     bye

                           Round 12

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)       - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           - 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 13

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 14

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)     - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) XXX -:- 1:6 6:1 -:- 3:0 7:0 2. Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:1 XXX -:- 5:4 6:0 -:- -:- 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:2 4:4 XXX 2:3 -:- 5:2 3:0 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) -:- 1:4 5:6 XXX 5:1 -:- 8:3 5. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) 1:9 -:- 1:6 3:0* XXX 3:0 4:2 6. Svilengrad (Svilengrad) -:- -:- -:- 2:6 4:3 XXX 5:3 7. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 1:7 0:5 -:- 2:4 3:5 3:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top