Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Haskovo - Oblastna grupa 2018/19 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             10    8   1   1   32:4    25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   10    6   2   2   43:10   20
 3. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  10    5   1   4   16:14   16
 4. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  10    3   1   6   11:33   10
 5. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 10    3   0   7   12:35    9
 6. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       10    1   3   6    8:26    6

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 3:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                0:4 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:10 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     1:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       6:0 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)     0:6 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      3:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)    6:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          4:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    3:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         0:3 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                4:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)     0:8 

                           Round 6

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      8:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                2:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 7

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     postponed 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       postponed 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   postponed 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   2:3 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     2:0 

                           Round 8

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     3:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    3:0 

                           Round 9

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)    3:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          1:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   2:3 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     2:0 

                           Round 10

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          4:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                1:0 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)     9:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) XXX 1:1 2:1 4:1 6:0 3:0 2. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:3 XXX 3:0* 8:0 9:0 1:1 3. Asti AB (Haskovo) 0:4 3:0 XXX 2:0 3:0 4:0 4. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 0:10 1:2 XXX 3:0 4:0 5. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 0:3 0:8 3:0 6:0 XXX 3:0 6. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 0:6 2:3 1:1 1:1 3:0* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top