Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2017/18

13 January 2018, Saturday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              0:0 

in Pravets, 11:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Minyor (Pernik)                  3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aykut Ramadan 14', 2:0 Ivan Kokonov 67', 3:0 Borislav Baldzhiyski 83']

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv"/, 13:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Astor Kilezi 44', 2:0 Pedro Eugénio 64', 3:0 Kamen Hadzhiev 90']


17 January 2018, Wednesday

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 11:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lachezar Yordanov 36', 2:0 Aristote N'Dongala 71']

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv"/, 13:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Sergiu Negruț 5', 2:0 Borislav Tsonev 17', 2:1 Nikola Marin 75']

in Pravets, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Borislav Baldzhiyski 42'-pen, 1:1 Angel Stoyanov 89']

in Hisarya, "Krepost" st., 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Mihaljević 11', 2:0 Veselin Marchev 71', 3:0 Ilia Dzhamov 81']

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Oleksandria (Oleksandria, UKR, 1)   0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Oleksiy Dovhyi 18', 0:2 Andriy Batsula 40', 0:3 Artem Sitalo 72',
   0:4 Andriy Tsurikov 85']

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 18:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botoșani (Botoșani, ROM, 1)   2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Claudiu Keșerü 11', 2:0 Natanael 90']

in Attard, Malta, "Ta' Qali" National stadium, 18:30 CET:
Hibernians (Paola, Malta, 1) - Levski (Sofia)             3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Clayton Failla 3', 2:0 João Moreira 45', 3:0 Joseph Mbong 69']


18 January 2018, Thursday

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st - auxiliary field, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        0:1 
  [Andrey Atanasov]

in Tsareva livada, 13:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Branimir Kostadinov 12', 2:0 Yulian Nenov 17', 2:1 Georgi Kirilov 53',
   3:1 Jatobá 60']

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st. - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivan Stoyanov 35', 0:2 Ivan Petkov 59']


19 January 2018, Friday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 14:00 EET:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                     2:5 
  [_ - Hristo Spasov (2), Martin Mihaylov (2), Radoy Bozhilov]

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                  4:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Lyuben Valkov 17', 1:1 Atanas Dimitrov 40'-pen, 2:1 Borislav Borisov 52',
   3:1 Desislav Atanasov 65'-og, 4:1 Spas Georgiev 85']

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  3:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Diogo Campos 47',57'; 3:0 Milko Georgiev 63']

in Ruen, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  1:8 


20 January 2018, Saturday

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)     2:2 * 
* - penalties: 3:4. Friendly tournament "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi", 1/4
    final.

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Filipov 25', 1:1 Valentin Yoskov 80']

in Tsareva livada, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski)      5:0 (1:0) 
  [Deyan Hristov (3), Dimitar Baydakov, Koken Kuroki]
  [missed pen: Vladimir Michev (Lok) 1h]

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Minyor (Radnevo)                0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Grigor Georgiev 30', 0:2 Georgi Karaneychev 83', 0:3 Mario Dimitrov 90']

in Kolarovo, 11:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)             2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Taushanov 42', 1:1 Radoslav Kiryakov 50', 2:1 Velik Charov 60']

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 11:30 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             5:0 (4:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Staykov 2h,2h; 3:0 Martin Tatarov 2h, 4:0 Vasilen Markov 2h,
   5:0 Ivo Kazakov 75']

in Saedinenie, 12:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 U17 (Pd)             3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 _ 1h, 2:0 _ 50', 2:1 Daniel Chaushev 65',
   3:1 _ 85']

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 13:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:1 (1:1) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 13:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Jean Carlos Blanco 56', 0:2 Roland Alberg 61']

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan)                   2:4 * 
* - friendly tournament "Ringi", Group 1.

in Erden - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                 3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolov 2', 2:0 Nikolay Dichev 85'-pen, 3:0 Deyan Ivanov 90']
  [missed pen: Yordan Todorov (K) 47']

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ton 22', 2:0 Aleks Borimirov 30', 3:0 Ilia Dimitrov 63',
   4:0 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 73']

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     0:0 

in Simitli, "Struma" st., 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Budinov 35', 0:2 Stanislav Malamov 38', 0:3 Martin Toshev 70',
   0:4 Chris Gadi 89']

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st. 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yanko Valkanov 1h, 1:1 _ 2h, 2:1 _ 2h]

in Lovech, "Salito" st., 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     6:0 
  [Hristo Kirev (3), Dobromir Bonev, Iskren Pisarov,
   Metodi Kostov]

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field, 14:30 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      2:1 (2:0) * 
* - 2 halves of 40' each.

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Fernando Henrique 40', 0:2 Halibryam Karmadzha 90']

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shakhtar (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1) 2:2 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Marcelinho 42', 1:1 Aleksandar Zubkov 57', 1:2 Facundo Ferreyra 63',
   2:2 João Paulo 70']


21 January 2018, Sunday

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski (Chepintsi)               4:0 * 
  [Dimitar Krastev, Chavdar Atanasov, Nikolay Bozhov (2)]
* - friendly tournament "Ringi", Group 2.

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)       6:0 (3:0) * 
  [1:0 Metodi Milanov 1h, 2:0 Nikolay Georgiev 1h, 3:0 Krasimir Veselinov 1h,
   4:0 Nikolay Georgiev 2h, 5:0 Metodiev 2h, 6:0 Stoil Krastev 2h]
* - friendly tournament "Ringi", Group 2.

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          4:1 

in Belozem, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                     5:5 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagłębie (Lubin, Poland, 1)        1:2 (1:2) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akhmat (Grozny, Russia, 1)          1:3 (0:2) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Tobol (Kostanay, Kazakhstan, 1)        0:1 (0:1) 

in Paola, Malta, "Hibernians" st., 16:00 CET:
Levski (Sofia) - WAC (Wolfsberg, Austria, 1)              3:0 (0:0) 


22 January 2018, Monday

in Voysil, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         1:0 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Sentido Zeynep" field, 17:00 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Sankt Pölten (Sankt Pölten, AUT, 1)   0:1 (0:0) 


23 January 2018, Tuesday

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 13:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:1 (1:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                0:5 
  [Hristo Spasov (3), Petar Tonchev, Eduard Atanasov]

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              0:2 (0:2) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Suvorovo - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          1:1 (1:0) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Lefterov 87']

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Tirana (Tirana, Albania, 2)         0:0 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vardar (Skopje, Macedonia, 1)      0:1 (0:0) 

n Belek, Turkey, 18:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lech (Poznań, Poland, 1)       3:4 (3:1) 


24 January 2018, Wednesday

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:1 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U17 (Pd) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             0:4 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 13:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)              2:2 (1:0) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 14:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Galabovo)                2:2 (1:0) 

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)             1:2 (0:1) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Radomir, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    3:1 

in Side, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1)               2:2 (2:1) 

in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st., 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          3:1 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Krylia Sovetov (Samara, Russia, 2)  0:4 (0:4) 

in San Pedro Alcántara, Spain, 16:00 СЕТ:
CSKA (Sofia) - Jiangsu Suning (Nanjing, China, 1)         8:0 (3:0) 


25 January 2018, Thursday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 13:45 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            0:2 (0:0) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         2:2 (0:2) 

in kk Albena, "Albena-3" st., 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          2:1 (0:1) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Kaya Belek" field, 16:30 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Kaisar (Kyzylorda, Kazakhstan, 1)     0:1 (0:1) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftçi (Bakı, Azerbaijan, 1)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Atyrau (Atyrau, Kazakhstan, 1)    2:1 (2:1) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 18:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Universitatea (Craiova,ROM)   2:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


26 January 2018, Friday

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 11:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:2 (0:1) 

in Erden - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            4:1 (3:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Oleksandria (Oleksandria, UKR, 1)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Sloboda (Tuzla, BiH, 1)                0:0 


27 January 2018, Saturday

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:2 (1:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 11:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 7:0 (3:0) 

in Maglizh, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          0:1 (0:0) 

in Sklave, 12:30 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasica (Strumica, Macedonia, 2)       1:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 12:45 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                       7:0 (3:0) 

in San Pedro de Alcántara, Spain, "Marbella Football Center" complex, 12:00 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1)                  0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Ruen, 13:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)   2:2 (0:0) 

in Godlevo, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                    4:2 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia - artificial field, 13:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)     3:0 (0:0) 

in Lovech, "Salito" st., 13:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      2:0 (1:0) 

in Kuklen, 13:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   3:0 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      1:0 (0:0) 

in Svishtov, "Dimitar A.Tsenov" st., 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    0:0 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)       2:0 (1:0) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    0:0 

in Pavlikeni - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              2:1 (1:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st. 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:0 (2:0) 

in Lovech, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                1:0 (1:0) 

in Lara, Turkey, "Hotel Grand Lara Park " field, 15:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Optik (Rathenow, Germany, 5)    1:1 (0:0) 

in Karnalovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:1 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          2:1 

in Banya, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      3:2 

in Kozloduy, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             1:2 

in Shabla, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Vratsa)                   1:0 (1:0) 

in kk Albena, "Albena-3" st., 14:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        2:3 (0:1) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, "Trace arena" st. - aux.field, 14:30 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       2:2 (1:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1)         1:1 (1:0) 

in Sklave, 14:30 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)    0:4 (0:1) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st. - auxiliary field, 14:30 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)         3:2 (1:0) 

in kk Albena, 14:30 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           3:2 * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:2 (1:1) 

n Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Krasnodar U21 (Krasnodar, RUS)   2:2 (2:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Amkar (Perm, Russia, 1)            1:0 (0:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Željezničar (Sarajevo, BIH)    1:1 (0:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Kaya Belek" field, 17:30 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chornomorets (Odesa, Ukraine, 1)      3:1 (1:0) 


28 January 2018, Sunday

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)        4:1 * 
* - friendly tournament "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi", 1/2 final.

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)          0:1 (0:1) * 
* - friendly tournament "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi", 1/2 final.

in kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay, 13:00 EET:
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Chirpan (Chirpan)    2:2 (0:0) 

in Velingrad, 13:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           2:2 (0:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Sokol (Markovo)                 3:1 (2:0) 

in Belozem, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                0:3 

in Rakovski, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            3:4 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            4:2 

n Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Haladás (Szombathely, Hungary, 1)   0:1 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Újpest (Budapest, Hungary, 1)         2:1 (1:1) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Gloria Sports Arena" field, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kairat (Almaty, Kazakhstan, 1) 2:3 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


29 January 2018, Monday

n Belek, Turkey:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA U21 (Moskva, Russia)           1:2 

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:30 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Tashkent, Uzbekistan, 1) 0:0 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Səbail (Bakı, Azerbaijan, 1)   3:1 (0:1) 

in Side, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Saburtalo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)         0:2 (0:2) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kyzylzhar (Petropavl,KAZ,1)   2:2 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 18:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Baltika (Kaliningrad,RUS,2)   3:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Attard, Malta, "Ta' Qali" National stadium, 16:30 CET:
Floriana (Floriana, Malta, 1) - Levski (Sofia)            2:2 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


30 January 2018, Tuesday

в Shabla, 12:00 ч:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             1:1 (1:1) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Belek, Turkey, "Gloria Sports Arena" field, 15:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veres (Rivne, Ukraine, 1)          2:1 (0:1) 

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Vratsa)                 0:3 (0:2) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in kk Albena, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      0:2 (0:0) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Xəzər (Bakı, Azerbaijan, 2)       1:2 (0:1) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pyunik (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Stumbras (Kaunas, LIT, 1)      1:0 (0:0) 


31 January 2018, Wednesday

in Belek, Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Krylia Sovetov (Samara, Russia, 2)    0:0 

in Belek, Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunărea (Călărași, Romania, 2)      2:3 (1:2) 

in Erden - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      2:3 (1:2) 

in Byaga, 12:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    2:2 (1:1) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              1:2 (1:2) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            2:1 (0:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - art.field 3, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 U17 (Rz) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)           3:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 13:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Spartak (Pleven)         1:1 (0:0) 

in Lebnitsa, 13:30 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                2:4 (0:2) 

in Belek, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Fastav (Zlín, Czech Republic, 1)      0:5 (0:2) 

in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st., 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                1:0 (0:0) 

in Godlevo, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               1:0 (1:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Nikolovo, 14:00 EET:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)         0:0 

in Maglizh, 14:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       0:0 

in Parvomay, 14:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       0:4 (0:2) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, group A.

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 15:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                       2:0 (2:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - art.field 3, 15:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)     3:0 (1:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda (Kardzhali)                0:0 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Atletik (Kuklen)                4:2 (2:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  0:1 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Tosno (Tosno, Russia, 1)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 18:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Irtysh (Pavlodar, KAZ, 1)     2:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 

in La Línea de la Concepción, Spain, Estadion Municipal, 17:30 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Moskva, Russia, 1)                0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ 


1 February 2018, Thursday

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Trepça 89 (Mitrovica,KOS,1)   1:4 (0:1) 

in Parvomay, 14:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa U19 (Strumitsa)               9:0 (4:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, group B.

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Zhetysu (Taldykorgan,KAZ,1)       0:0 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 17:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tobol (Kostanay, Kazakhstan, 1)     2:0 (1:0) 


2 February 2018, Friday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 11:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       1:3 (1:3) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in Sandanski, 11:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:1 (0:0) 

in Kolarovo, 14:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           1:0 (0:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, group A.

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       0:0 

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   0:1 (0:0) * 
* - "Balchik Cup" 2018 Tournament.

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                  0:3 (0:1) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Baník (Ostrava, CZE, 1)        1:0 (1:0) 

in Simitli, "Struma" st., 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:3 (0:0) 

n Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Orenburg (Orenburg, Russia, 2)      0:0 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Pyunik (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)            0:0 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Sentido Zeynep" field, 17:30 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Olimpija (Ljubljana, SVN,1)    0:3 (0:0) 

in Sotogrande, Spain, "Santa María Polo Club" complex, 16:00 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tianjin TEDA (Tianjin, China, 1)           1:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Malta, "Ta' Qali" National stadium, 16:30 CET:
Levski (Sofia) - Floridsdorfer AC (Wien, Austria, 2)      3:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 18:15 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    3:1 


3 February 2018, Saturday

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 11:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arsenal (Tula, Russia, 1)     1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Nova Zagora, 11:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         1:1 (1:1) 

in Drenovets, 11:30 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                      2:2 (1:1) 

in Obzor, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:1 (0:0) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            0:3 (0:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 13:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse)          3:2 (2:2) 

in Hisarya, "Krepost" st., 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Galabovo)                 1:1 (1:1) 

in Kolarovo, 14:00 EET:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Belasitsa U19 (Strumitsa)       1:0 (0:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, group B.

in Lovech, "Salito" st., 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 5:0 (3:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st. 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              3:1 (3:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       0:1 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets U19 (Balchik)         4:0 (2:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Mladost (Podgorica, Montenegro, 1)     3:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri U19 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    3:1 

in Mezdra, 14:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)       6:2 

in Lukovit, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                1:1 (0:1) 

in Sevlievo, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:1 (0:0) 

unknown place, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              2:2 

in Stroevo, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    0:1 

in Maglizh, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     1:0 (1:0) 

in Lara, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Vefa (İstanbul, Turkey, 6) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      3:2 (2:2) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Maxx Royal" field, 16:00 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl, Russia, 2)        0:0 

in Side, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dinamo (Vranje, Serbia, 2)       0:0 

in Malta, 15:00 CET:
Levski (Sofia) - Sankt Gallen II (Sankt Gallen, SUI, 4)   2:1 (2:0) 


4 February 2018, Sunday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 09:00 EET:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           1:2 (0:0) 

in Voynegovtsi, 10:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                  0:3 * 
* - friendly tournament "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi", 3rd place final.

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)       1:4 (0:1) * 
* - friendly tournament "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi", final.

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)            1:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)           5:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Chirpan (Chirpan)    0:4 (0:3) 

in Velingrad, 14:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Neftohimik 1962 U19 (Bs)          3:4 (2:0) 

in Godlevo, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:2 (1:1) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)             1:4 (1:1) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 16:10 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Rustavi (Rustavi, Georgia, 1) 2:0 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Karpaty (Lviv, Ukraine, 1)            2:1 (1:0) 


5 February 2018, Monday

in Kolarovo, 13:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 4:1 (2:0) * 
  Standings:
  1. Minyor (Pk)   2 0 0 13:1  6
  2. Svoboda       1 0 1  2:4  3
  3. Belasitsa (S) 0 0 2  0:10 0
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, group B.

in Sklave, 14:30 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:8 (1:3) 

in Kemer, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dinamo (Vranje, Serbia, 2)      2:2 (1:2) 

n Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Mezőkövesd Zs. (Mezőkövesd, HUN,1)  1:2 (1:1) 

in Parvomay, 15:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:1 (0:0) * 
  Standings:
  1. Kariana       2 0 0  2:0  6
  2. Str.slava     1 0 1  4:1  3
  3. Belasitsa (P) 0 0 2  0:5  0
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, group A.

in Attard, Malta, "Ta' Qali" National stadium, 17:00 CET:
Gżira United (Gżira, Malta, 1) - Levski (Sofia)           1:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


6 February 2018, Tuesday

n Belek, Turkey, 10:30 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kaisar (Kyzylorda, KAZ, 1)    1:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 14:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     0:3 (0:1) 

in Kuklen, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              0:4 (0:2) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Mladost (Lučani, Serbia, 1)    0:2 (0:1) 

n Belek, Turkey, 18:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Csákvár (Csákvár, Hungary, 2)    3:0 (1:0) 


7 February 2018, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 12:00 EET:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)             2:1 (1:0) 

in Mezhda, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               2:1 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 13:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     1:0 

in Kolarovo, 13:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Belasitsa U19 (Strumitsa)           7:1 (4:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, 5th-6th place final.

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad)       3:0 (2:0) 

in Krupnik, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     0:2 (0:0) 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bregalnica (Shtip, Macedonia, 2) 1:0 (1:0) 

in Ruen, 14:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 U19 (Burgas)      7:2 (4:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 4:1 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 14:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     4:1 (2:1) 

in Lara, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Sokol (Markovo) - Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt, Germany, 4) 1:7 (1:2) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 15:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        1:4 (1:3) 

n Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Llapi (Podujevo, Kosovo, 1)           1:1 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                         4:1 (0:1) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                5:1 (2:0) 

in Kolarovo, 15:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)   3:1 (2:1) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, 3rd-4th place final.


8 February 2018, Thursday

in Belek, Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chornomorets (Odesa, Ukraine, 1)    1:0 (1:0) 

n Antalya, Turkey, "Mardan" st., 15:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Orenburg (Orenburg, Russia, 2)        0:0 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              1:0 (1:0) 

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Minyor (Pernik)                         1:0 (1:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament, final.

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 15:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev U19 (Plovdiv)             3:2 (1:1) 

in Tulovo, 15:30 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                1:4 (1:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Stal (Mielec, Poland, 2)         1:0 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Arda (Kardzhali) - KOVO (Beluša, Slovakia, 3)             0:0 


9 February 2018, Friday

in Botevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Levski U17 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)       4:3 (2:3) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:00 EET:
Cherno more U19 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              3:0 (1:0) 

in Lara, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Sokol (Markovo) - Academia Rapid (București, Romania, 4)  1:1 

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sūduva (Marijampolė,LTU,1)     0:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 15:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:1 (0:1) 

in Maglizh, 15:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     2:2 (1:1) 


10 February 2018, Saturday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 10:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         3:5 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              1:1 (0:0) 

in Balgarovo, 11:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)           1:0 (1:0) 

in Pravets, 12:00 EET:
Pravets (Pravets) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia)                2:2 (2:2) 

in Velichkovo, 13:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            1:2 (0:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)          3:4 (2:3) 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 13:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         7:0 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 13:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                2:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 13:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          0:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 13:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  2:1 (0:1) 

in Ruen, 13:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:1 (0:0) 

in Marikostinovo, 13:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Belasica (Strumica, Macedonia, 2)   2:2 

in Podgumer, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)     1:2 (0:1) * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 1/4 final.

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 13:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   4:1 (4:0) 

in Etropole, 13:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                     1:3 (0:1) 

in Nova Zagora, 13:30 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)         0:0 

in Hisarya, "Krepost" st., 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              1:0 (0:0) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad)           annulled * 
* - abandoned at half time at 0:0 after a Bansko player hits the referee.

in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya, 14:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               1:2 (1:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       5:3 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                  1:2 (0:1) 

in Koynare, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           3:2 (1:1) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st. 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:1 (0:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         0:2 (0:1) 

in Chiprovtsi, 14:00 EET:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)   0:5 (0:0) 

in Rasovo, 14:00 EET:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                5:2 

in Mezdra, "Lokomoitv" st., 14:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)      5:1 

in Svilengrad, 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)   1:3 (1:0) 

in Krivodol, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Krivodol) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)             2:3 

in Banya, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  2:2 

in Boboshevo, 14:00 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor (Pernik)              1:1 (0:0) 

in Eleshnitsa, 14:30 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:0 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex/, 15:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                3:0 (2:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:3 (0:2) 

in Podgumer, 15:00 EET:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      1:5 (1:0) * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 1/4 final.

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 16:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 17:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             5:1 (2:0) 


11 February 2018, Sunday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 11:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           3:4 (1:2) 

in Podgumer, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)           8:1 * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 1/4 final.

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 13:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               2:4 

in Podgumer, 13:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)        2:2 * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 1/4 final. Penalties: 3:5.

in Lebnitsa, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri U19 (Sofia)           3:1 (1:1) 

in Svishtov, 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  1:0 (0:0) 

in Knezha, 14:00 EET:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit)                     0:0 

in Suvorovo, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                7:0 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 0:7 (0:4) 


13 February 2018, Tuesday

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:30 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Ludogorets 1945 U17 (Rz)          0:2 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 18:30 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            4:1 (2:0) 


14 February 2018, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - art.field, 12:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      0:2 (0:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   5:0 (2:0) 

in Kavrakirovo, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad)       1:2 (0:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 14:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:0 (1:0) 

in Glozhene, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)      5:2 

in Lebnitsa, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             1:2 (0:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak (Pleven)                     1:1 (0:1) 

in Lukovit, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     2:2 (1:1) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 14:30 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)            4:1 (3:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                1:1 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 17:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     2:2 (0:1) 


15 February 2018, Thursday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 13:00 EET:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          1:4 (0:2) 

in Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                 5:3 (2:2) 

in Cherven bryag, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - CSKA 1948 U19 (Sofia)          4:0 (1:0) 


16 February 2018, Friday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         1:3 (0:2) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   0:0 


17 February 2018, Saturday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 10:30 EET:
Botev U17 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                     1:0 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 11:00 EET:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                       1:3 (0:1) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)               2:1 

in Erden - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 6:0 (3:0) 

in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     5:2 (3:1) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 14:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:1 (0:1) 

in Saedinenie, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                    0:0 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)          2:1 (0:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           1:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 3, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)              1:0 (1:0) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                5:1 (2:0) 

in Momchilgrad, 14:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             7:3 (4:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              0:2 (0:1) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               2:0 (2:0) 

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" st., 14:00 EET:
Rakitin (Trudovets) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)       2:2 (0:1) 

in Nov Dojran, 14:00 CET:
Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 2) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)     4:2 (2:1) 

in Kozloduy, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               5:2 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev (Rogozen)                  3:2 (3:1) 

in Sevlievo, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               4:1 (3:0) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Bansko (Bansko)                          2:2 (2:2) 

in Suvorovo - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 4:1 (0:1) 

in Godlevo, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             4:1 

in Etropole, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             4:1 (2:0) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets U19 (Balchik)         5:0 (3:0) 

in Isperihovo, 14:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            3:0 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     2:1 (1:0) 

in Simitli, "Struma" st., 14:30 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:0 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 14:30 EET:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)           2:2 (2:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    0:2 

in Ruzhintsi, 15:00 EET:
Venets (gara Oreshets) - Balkan (Belogradchik)            2:9 * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.


18 February 2018, Sunday

in Podgumer, 11:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)     3:8 * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 1/2 final.

in Tsareva livada, 11:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:2 (0:1) * 
* - played in 2 halves of 35' each.

in Krivodol, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Krivodol) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                    1:2 (0:2) 

in Pravets, 12:00 EET:
Pravets (Pravets) - Zenit (Tserovo)                       1:0 (1:0) 

in Velingrad, 12:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               5:0 (3:0) 

in Podgumer, 13:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)       1:1 * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 1/2 final. Penalties: 3:2.

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)         1:2 (0:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    2:1 (0:0) 

in Svishtov, 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               0:0 

in Popitsa, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                 4:4 (2:1) 

in Lukovit, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     2:2 (0:1) 


21 February 2018, Wednesday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                4:0 (3:0) 


24 February 2018, Saturday

in Ruzhintsi, 12:00 EET:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                6:2 

in Orizovo, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Orizovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      1:5 

in Kozloduy, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)         9:0 

in Sevlievo, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               3:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/, 14:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                     1:1 


25 February 2018, Sunday

in Podgumer, 11:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)       1:3 * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, 3rd place final.

in Podgumer, 13:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)            0:6 * 
* - 43rd "Ivan Todorov" tournament, Final.


2 March 2018, Friday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 13:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven)                1:0 (0:0) 


3 March 2018, Saturday

in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st., 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                       1:0 (0:0) 

in Lovech, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      4:0 (2:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            3:2 (0:1) 


5 March 2018, Monday

in Pravets, 12:30 EET:
Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)         5:1 (2:0) 


10 March 2018, Saturday

in Makresh, 14:00 EET:
Partizani (Makresh) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                    1:3 (0:3) 


11 March 2018, Sunday

in Tsalapitsa, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)          0:2 

in Kobilyak, 14:00 EET:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)     0:1 (0:0) 


19 March 2018, Monday

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 15:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  7:2 (4:0) 


23 March 2018, Friday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  annulled * 
* - the match is cancelled just before its scheduled start due to bad
    weather and snow covered pitch.

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 11:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              4:0 (0:0) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     0:1 (0:1) 


24 March 2018, Saturday

in Pancharevo, 11:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)              2:3 (1:1) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 13:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         3:0 (0:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv" st./, 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   3:1 (3:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 15:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             2:2 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)   6:2 (5:1) 


2 May 2018, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                    8:1 (1:0) 


16 May 2018, Wednesday

in Stara Zagora, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           5:1 


1 June 2018, Friday

in Dragoman, 17:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad, Serbia, 4) 3:1 


top