« Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2018/19


Friendly matches

13 January 2019, Sunday

in Tsareva livada, 15:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               3:0 (1:0) 


15 January 2019, Tuesday

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Botoșani (Botoșani, Romania, 1)    1:3 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


16 January 2019, Wednesday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 12:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   4:1 (1:1) * Video
* - in 2 halves of 40 minutes each.

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 13:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              1:1 (1:0) 

in Maglizh, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sozopol (Sozopol)         0:3 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)               0:0 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kariana (Erden)                   1:2 (1:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         4:0 (0:0) Video

in Marbella, Spain, "Hotel La Dama de Noche" field, 15:00 СЕТ:
Bochum (Bochum, Germany, 2) - CSKA (Sofia)                1:1 (0:0) Video


17 January 2019, Thursday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        0:2 (0:2) Video


18 January 2019, Friday

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Honvéd (Budapest, Hungary, 1)      4:2 (3:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


19 January 2019, Saturday

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - aux.field, 11:00 EET:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:2 

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)          3:1 (0:1) * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final.

in Sklave, 12:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Kariana (Erden)                 0:2 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 12:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         3:1 (3:0) 

in Galabovo, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               4:0 (1:0) 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 13:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          0:4 (0:2) 

in Pravets, 13:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              0:1 (0:1) Video

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     4:2 (1:1) * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final.

in Momchilgrad, 14:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            3:0 (1:0) 

in Saedinenie, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev U17 (Plovdiv)                 2:1 * 
* - в 3 части от по 30', в третата част за
    Ботев играят юноши старша възраст.

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             2:3 (1:2) 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       3:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    5:0 (0:0) 

in Larnaca, Cyprus, "Neo GSZ" st., 15:00 ЕЕТ:
Levski (Sofia) - Ufa (Ufa, Russia, 1)                     1:1 (1:0) Video

in Türkler, Alanya, Turkey, "Hotel Eftalia Aqua Resort" field, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Miedź (Legnica, Poland, 1)          1:2 (0:1) 

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              2:0 (0:0) 


20 January 2019, Sunday

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)               2:2 (0:2) * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final, penalties: 2:3.

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)              0:4 * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final.

in Strumica, "Filip Lazarevski" field, 13:00 СET:
Akad.Pandev (Strumica, MKD) - Belasitsa (Petrich)         5:0 (3:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       6:0 (3:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      2:0 (2:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 17:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dinamo (Zagreb, Croatia, 1)    1:1 (1:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Aktobe (Aktobe, Kazakhstan, 1)        2:2 (2:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Astra (Giurgiu, Romania, 1)        1:1 (0:1) Video

in La Línea de la Concepción, Spain, Estadion Municipal, 16:00 CET:
Puskás Akadémia (Felcsút, Hungary, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)      3:1 (0:0) 


22 January 2019, Tuesday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 11:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arka (Gdynia, Poland, 1)            0:0  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 13:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      1:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        2:0 (1:0) 

in Türkler, Alanya, Turkey, "Hotel Eftalia Aqua Resort" field, 16:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Miedź (Legnica, Poland, 1)          1:1 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Sentido Zeynep" field, 17:15 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Zhetysu (Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan, 1)  1:4 (0:2) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CFR (Cluj, Romania, 1)        0:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Mezőkövesd Zs. (Mezőkövesd, HUN,1) 1:1 (1:0) Video


23 January 2019, Wednesday

in Momchilgrad, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          6:0 (3:0) 

in Balgarovo, 12:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        2:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st. - aux.field, 13:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                2:3 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)           2:0 (1:0) 

in Strumica, "Filip Lazarevski" field, 13:00 СET:
Akad.Pandev (Strumica, MKD) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   1:1 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     3:1 (0:1) 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                 0:6 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:30 ЕЕТ:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           2:0 (1:0) Video

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            2:1 (2:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Karpaty (Lviv, Ukraine, 1)            0:1 (0:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 17:30 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lech (Poznań, Poland, 1)       3:1 (2:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Lomas de La Quinta, Benahavís, Spain, 16:00 СЕТ:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shanghai Shenhua (Shanghai, China, 1)      1:0 (0:0) Video


24 January 2019, Thursday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 11:30 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Arka (Gdynia, Poland, 1)            0:1 (0:0) * 
* - played in four parts of 30' each.

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         7:0 (3:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "IC Hotel" field, 14:30 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Sepsi (Sfântu Gheorghe, Romania, 1)   abandoned * Video
* - abandoned in 35' at 0:1 due to rain.

in Galabovo, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  2:1 (1:0) 

in Lovech, "Salito" st, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                        5:0 

in Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Atyrau (Atyrau, Kazakhstan, 1)   2:1 (1:0) 


25 January 2019, Friday

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        4:0 (2:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   0:2 (0:2) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - aux.field, 14:00 EET:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      1:0 (0:0) 

in Larnaca, Cyprus, "Neo GSZ" st., 15:00 ЕЕТ:
Levski (Sofia) - Hénán Jiànyè (Zhèngzhōu, China, 1)       0:1 (0:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Papillon Fotbol Center", 17:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Aalborg BK (Aalborg, Denmark, 1)      1:4 (1:1)  /live on Sportal TV/ 

in Lara, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lechia (Gdańsk, Poland, 1)    0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


26 January 2019, Saturday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 11:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pyunik (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)     1:2 (0:0) 

in Pomorie, 11:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     5:2 (2:0) 

in Sofia, 11:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri (Simitli)                annulled * 
* - cancelled due to snow and bad weather.

in Balgarovo, 11:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              0:0 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                0:4 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 U17 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)              2:3 (1:0) 

in Turkey, 12:30 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pohang Steelers (Pohang, Korea R., 1) annulled * 
* - cancelled due to bad weather.

in Kalugerovo, 12:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    0:3 

in Erden - auxiliary field, 13:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Spartak (Pleven)                        3:3 (2:3) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               1:1 (0:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:5 * 
* - in three parts of 30' each.

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          4:2 (1:2) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          3:3 (0:3) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:1 (0:1) Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            0:1 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               5:1 (4:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora)       1:1 (1:0) 

in Strumyani, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:3 (1:2) Video

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       8:2 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     0:0 

in Mezdra, 14:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Boteva (Brusen)                 12:1 

in Side, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftçi (Bakı, Azerbaijan, 1)       0:4 (0:3) Video

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 14:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:2 (0:2) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 14:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              2:1 (1:1) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                    1:2 (1:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pyunik (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)        0:1 (0:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Oleksandria (Oleksandria, UKR, 1)        2:0 (1:0) Video


27 January 2019, Sunday

in Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Śląsk (Wrocław, Poland, 1)            annulled * 
* - cancelled due to bad weather.

in Belek, 12:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Radnik (Surdulica, Serbia, 1)           1:1 (0:1) *  /live on Sportal TV/ Video
* - initially scheduled for 26 January, Saturday, 16:00 TRT, but postponed
    due to bad weather.

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski (Chepintsi)               3:0 * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/2 final.

in Karlovo, 11:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 3:2 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 12:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    2:1 

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)              0:4 (0:0) * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/2 final.

in Lukovit, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                3:1 (2:1) 

in Bratsigovo, 14:00 EET:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           2:2 (1:1) 

in Teteven, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           4:1 (3:0) 

in Galabovo, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 3:1 following a fight between the two teams.

in Levski, 14:00 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              1:1 (1:1) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      4:1 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     0:0 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 15:00 EET:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                     2:6 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Hotel" field, 17:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Wisła (Kraków, Poland, 1)      1:1 (0:1) *  /live on Sportal TV/ Video
* - initially scheduled for 26 January, Saturday, 15:30 TRT, but postponed
    due to bad weather.


28 January 2019, Monday

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Topkapı Palace" field, 15:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)   2:2 (1:2)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Lara, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl, Russia, 2)        1:0 (1:0) Video

in Manavgat, Turkey, "Side Atatürk" st., 15:30 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Makedonija Gj.Petrov (Skopje, MKD, 1)    1:0 (0:0) Video

in Türkler, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Vardar (Skopje, Macedonia, 1)       2:0 (1:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Estepona, Spain, "Arroyo Enmedio" complex, 16:00 СЕТ:
Viktoria (Plzeň, Czech Republic, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)        1:2 (1:1) Video


29 January 2019, Tuesday

in Lara, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Piast (Gliwice, Poland, 1)              0:0  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Damyanitsa, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            0:1 (0:1) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              3:1 (2:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 30' each.

in Belek, Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak II (Moskva, Russia, 2)    0:2 (0:0) Video


30 January 2019, Wednesday

in Side, Turkey, 12:00 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk, Belarus, 1)  1:2 (0:0) 

in Larnaca, Cyprus, "Neo GSZ" st., 12:30 ЕЕТ:
Levski (Sofia) - Wisła (Płock, Poland, 1)                 1:2 (0:1) Video

in Maglizh, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)    5:3 (1:2) 

in Yagoda, 13:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              1:2 (1:2) 

in Etropole, 13:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 2:3 (0:2) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 15:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chemnitzer (Chemnitz,GER,4)    2:0 (0:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Universitatea (Cluj, Romania, 2)    annulled * 
* - cancelled due to heavy rain.

in Pomorie, 14:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:0 (2:0) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)            3:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      5:1 (3:0) 

in Lovech, "Salito" st, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     1:0 

in Belek, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ružomberok (Ružomberok, Slovakia, 1)  postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain.

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Mačva (Šabac, Serbia, 1)     0:3 (0:2) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - aux.field, 14:00 EET:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)            0:2 (0:1) 

in Godlevo, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:1 (1:1) 

in Elhovo, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               2:2 (0:0) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Krasnodar U23 (Krasnodar, RUS)   2:0 (0:0) 

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Sereď (Sereď, Slovakia, 1)               1:4 (1:3) 

in Mezdra, 14:30 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)      9:3 (2:2) 

in Sadovo, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     2:0 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - artificial field, 14:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:4 (0:0) 

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arsenal U23 (Tula, Russia)      0:3 (0:2) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Oleksandria (Oleksandria, UKR, 1)   annulled * 
* - cancelled due to heavy rain.

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 16:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Sokol (Markovo)                 3:2 (3:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 18:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagłębie (Lubin, Poland, 1)        1:1 (0:1) Video

in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st., 18:00 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    2:1 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 18:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Levski (Karlovo)                0:2 


31 January 2019, Thursday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 13:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Universitatea (Cluj, Romania, 2)    abandoned * 
* - abandoned at half time at 0:0 due to heavy rain.

in Side, Turkey, "Zeki Arslan Demirci" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slovan (Liberec, Czech Republic, 1)     0:2 (0:2)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Nova Zagora, 15:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            1:0 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Papillon Fotbol Center" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Khimki (Khimki, Russia, 2)            abandoned * Video
* - abandoned at half time at 0:0 due to heavy rain.

in Marbella, Spain, "Hotel La Dama de Noche" field, 16:00 CET:
Sparta (Praha, Czech Republic, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)          3:2 (1:2) Video

in Side, Turkey, "Hane Hotel" field, 18:30 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ružomberok (Ružomberok, Slovakia, 1)  1:1 (1:1) 


1 February 2019, Friday

in Damyanitsa, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      2:0 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            5:1 (2:0) 

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 1)    4:1 (3:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Akzhayik (Uralsk, Kazakhstan, 2)         2:0 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Akhmat (Grozny, Russia, 1)    4:3 (4:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Limak Arcadia Golf & Sport Resort" field, 17:30 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Fakel (Voronezh, Russia, 1)         0:1 (0:0) Video


2 February 2019, Saturday

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zemun (Zemun, Serbia, 1)        1:2 (0:0) 

in Lesichovo, 11:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)          2:2 (2:1) 

in Mezdra, 11:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          1:0 (1:0) 

in Godlevo, 12:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)               2:1 

in Kuklen, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    abandoned * 
* - abandoned at half time at 1:1 due to the lack of medical staff.

in Pomorie, 13:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      2:0 (1:0) 

in Krupnik, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia)             5:1 

in Nova Zagora, 13:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         3:0 (0:0) 

in Obzor, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         1:1 (0:1) 

in Larnaca, Cyprus, "Neo GSZ" st., 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Levski (Sofia) - Ural (Yekaterinburg, Russia, 1)          1:2 (0:2) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Papillon Fotbol Center", 15:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Tambov (Tambov, Russia, 2)        1:2 (1:2) Video

in Maglizh, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Nesebar (Nesebar)         0:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           0:1 

in Cherven bryag, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                2:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)       3:3 (2:1) 

in Levski, 14:00 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                2:3 (1:2) 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   0:5 (0:3) 

in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na akuli" complex, 14:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Mačva (Šabac, Serbia, 1)       0:5 

in Chirpan, 14:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                4:2 

in Belek, Turkey, "IC Santai Hotel" field, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Metallurg (Bekabad, Uzbekistan, 1)    1:0 (0:0) Video

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               7:0 

in Rakovski, 14:00 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:1 (0:1) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 U19 (Montana) - Kom (Berkovitsa)             0:2 (0:1) 

in Suvorovo, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 0:2 (0:0) 

in Targovishte, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)       0:4 (0:1) 

in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st., 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd)     3:0 

in Sklave, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                  0:1 (0:1) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        1:2 (0:1) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Flamurtari (Prishtina, Kosovo, 1) 1:1 (0:0) 

in Kliment, 14:30 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Volov (Shumen)                         1:6 (0:2) 

in Sevlievo, 14:30 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven)                    2:1 (2:0) 

in Side, Turkey, "Hotel Hane" field, 15:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Rubin U21 (Kazan, Russia)           0:2 (0:0) Video

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         1:4 (0:2) 

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" st., 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kozaro (Skravena)               3:0 (1:0) Video

in Strumyani, 10:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                     2:2 (2:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 15:30 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             3:4 (1:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Crvena zvezda (Beograd, Serbia, 1) 1:3 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Gloria Sports Center" field, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Krylia Sovetov (Samara, Russia, 1)      0:1 (0:0) Video

in Marbella, Spain, "Marbella Football Center" complex, 16:00 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1)                  0:3 (0:2) Video


3 February 2019, Sunday

Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                      0:0 * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 3rd place final. Penalties:
    4:5

in Velingrad, 13:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)         3:2 

Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)       2:3 (2:2) * 
* - 49th "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, final.

in Yagoda, 13:30 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            4:2 (2:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    0:1 (0:0) 

in Senovo, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Senovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                       0:5 (0:2) 

in Karlovo, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      4:0 (0:0) 

in Pavlikeni, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:30 EET:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                0:7 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ordabasy (Shymkent, Kazakhstan, 1)  1:1 (0:0) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Fanatik" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Zemun (Zemun, Serbia, 1)              0:2 (0:0) Video


4 February 2019, Monday

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 11Ñ00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Shakhtar (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1)          1:6 (0:2) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Topkapı Palace" field, 11:00 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 1)   4:1 (0:0) Video

in Lara, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Borac (Banja Luka, BIH, 2)          2:2 (2:1) Video

in Marikostinovo, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                        3:0 (1:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament.


5 February 2019, Tuesday

in Belek, Turkey, "IC Santai Hotel" field, 11:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Mariupol (Mariupol, Ukraine, 1)   0:3 (0:2) Video

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          3:0 (0:0) 

in Side, "Hane Hotel" field, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)           1:1 (1:0) Video

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:2 (0:2) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament.

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Subotica, Serbia, 1)  3:0 (1:0) Video

in Larnaca, Cyprus, "Neo GSZ" st., 17:00 ЕЕТ:
Levski (Sofia) - Sūduva (Marijampolė, Lithuania, 1)       1:1 (0:0) Video


6 February 2019, Wednesday

in Damyanitsa, 11:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                2:1 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 12:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   3:1 (2:0) 

in Padesh, 13:00 EET:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             1:5 (0:4) 

in Pomorie, 14:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:2 (2:0) 

in Sandanski, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                2:1 

in Pomorie, 14:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:0 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        1:1 (1:1) 

in Orizari, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        0:1 (0:0) 

in Pomorie, 14:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Mačva (Šabac, Serbia, 1)            0:7 

in Balgarovo, 14:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov""- art.field, 14:00 EET:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 2:1 (2:0) 

in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st., 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    3:0 

in Sevlievo, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 1:1 (0:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      4:1 (1:0) 

in Etropole, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak (Pleven)                     3:2 (2:1) 

in Kozloduy, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)      2:0 

in Biser, 14:00 EET:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           1:6 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      0:2 

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Szeged 2011 (Szeged, HUN, 3)    1:0 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   2:0 (0:0) Video

in Side, Turkey, "Hane Hotel" field, 15:30 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chikhura (Sachkhere, Georgia, 1)      0:0  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Simitli, 14:300 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:1 (2:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:30 EET:
Botev U17 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     3:2 

in Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Irtysh (Pavlodar, KAZ, 1)     1:0 (1:0) Video

in Botevgrad, 16:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev (Lukovit)                 4:2 (3:1) 


7 February 2019, Thursday

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Universitatea (Cluj, Romania, 2) 2:0 (0:0) 

in Lara, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Fredericia (Fredericia, Denmark, 1) 1:2 (0:1) Video

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)      0:2 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Kariana (Erden)                        0:4 (0:4) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament.

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:0 (0:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament.

in Larnaca, Cyprus, "Neo GSZ" st., 14:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Ufa (Ufa, Russia, 1)                     0:0 Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Banants (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)     1:0 (1:0) Video

in Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Irtysh (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, 1)      1:0 (0:0) Video


8 February 2019, Friday

in Balgarovo, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo)               2:1 (0:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   4:1 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     3:0 (1:0) 

in Pyrgos, Cyprus, 17:15 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Čukarički (Beograd, Serbia, 1)           1:1 (1:1) Video


9 February 2019, Saturday

in Sandanski, 11:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          0:3 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:0 (0:0) 

in Mezdra, 11:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          2:2 (0:0) Video

in Riltsi, 11:00 EET:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                 2:1 * 
* - abandoned in 70' at 2:1 due to heavy injury for a Bansko player.

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia st." - auxiliary field, 11:00 EET:
CSKA U17 (Sofia) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                  5:5 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 12:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)      4:0 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   4:0 (2:0) 

in Kolarovo, 12:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                    3:0 (1:0) * 
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament.

in Simitli, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 2:2 (2:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       0:2 (0:2) Video

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 13:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 13:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Maglizh, 13:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    5:1 (3:0) 

in Karnobat, 13:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:0 (0:0) 

in Padesh, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri U19 (Sofia)               3:0 (2:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)      0:2 (0:2) 

in Radomir, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)     2:0 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Bačka Topola (B.Topola, Serbia, 2) 4:1 (3:0) Video

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kariana (Erden)                         1:1 (0:1) * 
  Final standings:
  1. Kariana   2 1 0  7:1  7
  2. Belasitsa 2 0 1  4:2  6
  3. Minyor    1 1 1  4:2  4
  4. Kom       0 0 3  0:10 0
* - "Petrichka prolet" tournament.

in Yagoda, 14:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          2:2 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Limak Arcadia Golf & Sport Resort" field, 15:00 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Daejeon Citizen (Daejeon, KOR, 2) 1:1 (1:1) Video

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)         4:0 (2:0) 

in Obzor, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Sadovo, 14:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             1:2 

in Dibich, 14:00 EET:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)                     2:2 (2:0) 

in Kozloduy, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Monolit (Manastirishte)         4:2 (0:2) 

in Svishtov, 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               6:1 (3:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rukh (Brest, Belarus, 2)        0:1 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 14:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   4:1 (1:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Topkapı Palace" field, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Senica (Senica, Slovakia, 1)   0:0  /live on Sportal TV/ 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:30 ЕЕТ:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       3:1 (1:0) Video

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Armavir (Armavir, Russia, 2)          0:1 (0:0) 

in Orizari, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   0:1 (0:1) Video


10 February 2019, Sunday

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   1:0 (1:0) 

in Aytos, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Atletik (Kuklen)                          1:2 

in Shumen, 13:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                  1:1 

in Kozarsko, 13:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              3:0 (2:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - aux.field, 13:30 EET:
Botev U17 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    2:2 (0:2) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv U19 (G.Oryah.) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    1:4 

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          3:1 (1:0) 

in Tsalapitsa, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)          2:2 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                     1:1 (1:1) 

in Mikrevo, 14:00 EET:
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                  0:3 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)      5:0 (3:0) 

in Suvorovo, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen)                       3:4 

in Kozloduy, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               3:0 (3:0) 

in kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Chirpan (Chirpan)    3:3 (2:0) 

in Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk,RUS,2)     0:0 Video

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 U19 (Sofia) - Dragoman (Dragoman)          0:4 


12 February 2019, Tuesday

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sibir (Novosibirsk, RUS, 2)   1:1 (0:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Lovech:
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                        1:2 (0:1) 

in Dolna Oryahovitsa, 15:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)      4:0 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Aktobe (Aktobe, Kazakhstan, 1)    2:2 (1:0) Video


13 February 2019, Wednesday

in Tvarditsa, 13:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       1:4 (0:2) 

in Tsareva livada, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)           3:0 (1:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     3:3 (3:0) 

in Koprivlen, 13:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor (Pernik)                         2:0 (1:0) 

in Krupnik, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                2:1 (1:0) 

in Dupnitsa, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri U19 (Sofia)             0:2 (0:2) 

in Kuklen, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd)                0:1 (0:1) 

in Sokolovo, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             1:0 (1:0) 

in Galabovo, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 1:2 (0:1) 

in Padesh, 14:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             3:2 (1:2) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:30 ЕЕТ:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  1:2 (1:0) Video

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" comlex - field 4, 14:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)       9:1 (3:0) 

in Sadovo, 15:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                2:3 (2:2) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)   2:2 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 15:30 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    1:2 

in Simitli, 15:30 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                 1:1 (1:1) 


14 February 2019, Thursday

in Belek, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shakhtar U21 (Donetsk, Ukraine)   5:3 (3:1) Video


15 February 2019, Friday

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 10:30 TRT:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kaisar (Kyzylorda, KAZ, 1)    1:0 (0:0) Video

in Maglizh, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                1:0 (0:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                1:0 (1:0) 

in Koprivlen, 14:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 2:1 (0:0) 


16 February 2019, Saturday

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Montana 1921 U19 (Montana) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)      2:3 

in Byaga, 11:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               2:4 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 12:30 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          2:1 (0:1) 

in Branichevo, 13:00 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Volov (Shumen)                    1:6 (1:4) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden)                  3:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Trebich, 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             3:1 (3:0) 

in Razlog, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                    1:1 (0:0) 

in Etropole, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             4:1 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:4 

in Manole, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       0:3 (0:2) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets U19 (Balchik)         6:0 (3:0) 

in Svishtov, 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                1:1 (0:1) 

in Radomir, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)           2:1 (2:0) 

in Vidin, 14:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Dunarea (Calafat, Romania, 4)         1:2 (1:0) 

in Kableshkovo, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    5:0 (4:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sasa (Makedonska Kamenica, MKD, 2)  3:0 (1:0) 

in Marikostinovo, 14:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Sportist (Struma)                   7:0 

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         3:1 (1:0) 

in Sozopol, 15:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  5:0 (3:0) 

in Lukovit, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Spartak (Pleven)                        0:1 (0:0) 

in Didimoticho, 16:00 EET:
AED (Didymoteicho, Greece, 4) - Atletik (Kuklen)          1:2 (0:1) 


17 February 2019, Sunday

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)         1:1 (0:1) 

in Dolna Oryahovitsa, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv U19 (G.Oryah.) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    1:2 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Minyor (Senovo)                        6:1 (3:1) 

in Velingrad, 14:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      2:2 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 0:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, 14:30 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo)       1:3 (1:1) 

in Mezdra, 14:30 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                  3:0 (0:0) 


19 February 2019, Tuesday

in kv.Trebich, 15:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          0:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              1:6 (1:4) 

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)              0:0 


23 February 2019, Saturday

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                  7:2 (4:1) 


24 February 2019, Sunday

in Tsaribrod, 12:30 CET:
Željuša (Željuša, Serbia, 6) - Dragoman (Dragoman)        3:3 


26 February 2019, Tuesday

in Momchilgrad, 13:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            2:1 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 13:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             1:0 (1:0) 


27 February 2019, Wednesday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        1:0 (0:0) * 
* - played in 2 halves of 40' each.


2 March 2019, Saturday

in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st., 12:00 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         1:1 (0:1) 


5 March 2019, Tuesday

in Nesebar, 15:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:2 (0:0) 


7 March 2019, Thursday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  2:0 (1:0) * 
* - played in 2 halves of 40' each.


9 March 2019, Saturday

in Kresna, 16:00 EET:
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                 2:5 


17 March 2019, Sunday

in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st., 11:00 EET:
Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                   1:6 


20 March 2019, Wednesday

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              5:1 (2:1) 


21 March 2019, Thursday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          0:0 


22 March 2019, Friday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:2 (0:0) Video

in Riltsi, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasica (Strumica, Macedonia, 1)   1:3 (0:2) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Liteks (Lovech)                   2:0 (1:0) Video


23 March 2019, Saturday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     2:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 11:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      1:3 (1:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           3:3 (1:3) Video

in Giurgiu, 13:30 EET:
Astra (Giurgiu, Romania, 1) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           0:0 Video

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 15:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              2:1 (0:1)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video


24 March 2019, Sunday

in Craiova, 15:00 EET:
Universitatea (Craiova, Romania, 1) - Botev (Vratsa)      5:0 (3:0) 


8 May 2019, Wednesday

in Momchilgrad, 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 6:0 (3:0) 


top