« Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2019/20


Friendly matches

11 January 2020, Saturday

in Kuklen, 11:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd)                2:1 (1:1) 


14 January 2020, Tuesday

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 14:45 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)               1:1 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Emil Argirov 4', 1:1 Mirza Hasanbegović 50']


15 January 2020, Wednesday

in Simitli, 12:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      1:4 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Steliyan Dobrev 2', 1:1 Ivaylo Y.Stoyanov 15', 1:2 Erol Dost 52',
   1:3 Steliyan Dobrev 59', 1:4 Aleksandar Dyulgerov 67']

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 13:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Velislav Vasilev 6', 1:1 Vladislav Mirchev 51']

in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas", 13:15 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 28', 1:1 Tugay Nedzhet 34', 2:1 Yanaki Smirnov 69'-pen]

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)              3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Svilen Shterev 27', 2:0 Mitko Mitkov 40', 3:0 Yulian Nenov 54']

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - field 1, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  6:0 (4:0) Video
  [1:0 Aleksandar Tonev 3', 2:0 _ 23'-og, 3:0 Stanislav Shopov 30',
   4:0 Lachezar Baltanov 43', 5:0 Dimitar Tonev 77', 6:0 Stefan Popov 85']

in Erden - artificial field, 14:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                   5:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Vladimir Michev 8', 1:1 Aleksandar Kirilov 18', 2:1 Nikolay Dichev 36'-pen,
   4:1 Vladislav Tsekov 51',53'; 5:1 Ivelin Iliev 76', 5:2 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 78']

in Lara, Turkey, "Kervansaray" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Budaörsi SC (Budaörs, HUN, 2)   3:5 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Andrian Kraev 10', 1:1 Tibor Molnár 15', 1:2 Sinan Medgyes 17',
   1:3 Tibor Molnár 2h, 1:4 Mirkó Halácsi 2h, 2:4 Georgi Andonov 2h,
   3:4 Asen Georgiev 2h-pen, 3:5 Bence Molnár 2h]


16 January 2020, Thursday

in Side, Turkey, "Aqua Sports Center" complex - field 2, 16:30 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Kaspiy (Aktau, Kazakhstan, 1)              4:0 (2:0) Video
  [2:0 Ali Sowe 35',39'; 3:0 Raúl Albentosa 61', 4:0 Miha Goropevšek 68'-og]


17 January 2020, Friday

in Momchilgrad, 11:30 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Galabovo)                  4:0 (2:0) Video
  [1:0 Spas Delev 28', 2:0 Ivan Kokonov 36', 4:0 Svetoslav Kovachev 48',73']

in Krivodol, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Uzunov 43', 1:1 Nikolay Dichev 63'-pen, 2:1 Chavdar Ivaylov 68',
   3:1 Dominik Yankov 70', 4:1 Miroslav Marinov 81']

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shakhter (Karagandy, KAZ,1)     3:4 (1:4) Video
  [1:0 Dimitar Zakonov 9', 1:1 Sergei Zenjov 30', 1:2 Zhan-Ali Payruz 35',
   1:3 Sergei Zenjov 41', 1:4 Zhan-Ali Payruz 43', 2:4 Georgi Stoichkov 61',
   3:4 Todor Chavorski 84']


18 January 2020, Saturday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)               0:0 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 11:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)       1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Boris Tyutyukov 34', 0:2 Denislav Aleksandrov 47', 0:3 Valentin Yoskov 53',
   1:3 Mariyan Tonev 60']

in Obzor, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Zhivko Petkov 25',55'; 2:1 _ 80']

in Nova Zagora, "Zagorets" st. - auxiliary field, 13:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                1:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Yurukov 7', 0:2 Kaloyan Stefanov 25', 0:3 Yanislav Tsachev 72']

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 13:15 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          4:1 (2:1) 

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:7 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Anton Karachanakov 5', 0:2 Anderson Cordeiro 13', 0:3 Wesley Natã 35',
   0:4 Anderson Cordeiro 54', 0:5 Georgi Minchev 75', 0:6 Ilia Dzhamov 84',
   0:7 Georgi Minchev 87']

in Parvomay, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         1:2 (0:0) Video

in Svoge, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)      1:2 (1:1)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video
  [1:0 Stivan Kirilov 17', 1:1 Svetoslav Dikov 36', 1:2 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 87']

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - art.field, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)              2:2 (0:1) 

in Kresna, 14:00 EET:
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:0 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 14:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       4:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Atanas Kabov 21'-pen, 2:0 Hristo Yank.Ivanov 49', 3:0 Teodor Kostadinov 65',
   4:0 Daniel Kutev 67'-pen]

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            4:0 (3:0) Video
  [1:0 Mihovil Klapan 2', 3:0 Ante Aralica 33',38'; 4:0 Kenan Muslimović 79']

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Belek" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botoșani (Botoșani, Romania, 1)    2:1 (1:1) Video
  [0:1 Hamidou Keyta 20', 1:1 Martin Kamburov 27', 2:1 Martin Marinov 53']

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya, UKR, 1)     0:4 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Denys Ustymenko 28', 0:2 Dmytro Shastal 51', 0:3 Maksym Zaderaka 66',
   0:4 Valeriy Luchkevych 81']

in Belek, Turkey, "Rixos Premium" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Wisła (Płock, Poland, 1)      2:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Jakub Świerczok 5', 2:0 Taleb Tawatha 27']


19 January 2020, Sunday

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)           2:0 (1:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Rotor (Volgograd, Russia, 2)   2:1 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Sergey Serchenkov 40', 1:1 Ivan Petkov 83', 2:1 Ilya Ionov 89'-og]

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya, UKR, 1) 2:2 (1:1) Video
  [0:1 Vasyl Hrytsuk 35'-pen, 1:1 Radoslav Kirilov 38', 2:1 Ivaylo Em.Dimitrov 58',
   2:2 Denys Bezborodko 71']


21 January 2020, Tuesday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:30 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya, UKR, 1) 1:3 (1:0) * Video
  [1:0 Denislav Angelov 36', 1:2 Denys Ustymenko 98',102'; 1:3 Dmytro Shastal 110']
  [sent off: Dani Kiki (Chm) 107']
* - in 4 parts of 30' each.

in Belek, Turkey, "Gloria Sports Center" complex, 16:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Orenburg (Orenburg, Russia, 1)      3:2 (1:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sepsi (Sfântu Gheorghe, ROM, 1)    1:0 (1:0) Video

in San Pedro de Alcántara, Spain, "Marbellla Football Center" complex, 16:00 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - 1. FC Nürnberg (Nürnberg, Germany, 2)      0:5 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Felix Lohkemper 29',33'; 0:3 Graham Carey 66'-og, 0:4 Michael Frey 72',
   0:5 Johannes Geis 90'+1'-pen]


22 January 2020, Wednesday

in Kableshkovo, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              3:3 (0:0) 

in Balchik, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             2:0 (0:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Prishtina (Prishtina, Kosovo, 1)  0:5 (0:2) Video

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       1:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st., 14:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    0:3 (0:2) 

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                3:2 (3:1) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Ruse) - Progresul Spartac (București, Romania, 3)  2:4 (2:2) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)              4:2 (0:1) 

in Sklave, 14:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            3:1 (0:0) 

in Side, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk,RUS,2)     2:1 (0:0) Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)            annulled * 
* - the two teams cannot reach an agreement on the venue and kick off hour
    of the game.

in Lara, Turkey, "Kervansaray" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Qəbələ (Qəbələ, AZE, 1)        0:0  /live on Sportal TV/ Video

in Saedinenie, 15:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    4:0 

in Belek, Turkey, "Rixos Premium" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Piast (Gliwice, Poland, 1)    0:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Uroš Korun 11', 0:2 Piotr Parzyszek 41']


23 January 2020, Thursday

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 10:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kaisar (Kyzylorda, KAZ, 1)     1:0 (0:0) Video

in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st., 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:7 (0:3) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           2:2 

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk, RUS, 2) 2:0 (0:0) Video


24 January 2020, Friday

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 12:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski U19 (Sofia)                  3:0 (3:0) Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Napredak (Kruševac, Serbia, 1)           1:2 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lechia (Gdańsk, Poland, 1)         0:1 (0:1) Video

in Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Zenit II (Sankt-Peterburg, RUS, 3) 4:0 (3:0) Video


25 January 2020, Saturday

in Kuklen, 11:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 (0:1) 

in Tulovo, 11:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               2:1 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:2 (0:2) 

in Byaga, 11:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    2:4 

in Kopilovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           2:3 (1:0) 

in Karlovo, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                       0:0 

in Elhovo, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               0:1 (0:1) 

in Karnobat, 13:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              0:2 

in Obzor, 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       2:3 (1:1) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:3 (1:2) Video

in Side, Turkey, "Side Star Sport Center" complex, 14:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Kaspiy (Aktau, Kazakhstan, 1)  0:1 (0:1) 

in Svoge, 13:30 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            0:1 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 13:30 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:0 

in Botevgrad, 13:30 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Drenovets (Drenovets)           1:2 (0:2) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              1:3 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    4:0 (1:0) 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartaks (Jūrmala, Latvia, 1)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartacus (Nyíregyháza, HUN, 2)       0:0 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           2:1 (1:0) 

in Parvomay, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:1 (2:1) Video

in Ruse, "Dunav" st., 14:00 EET:
Dunav U19 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)            7:1 (1:0) 

in Damyanitsa, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)    1:1 (0:1) 

in Vidin, 14:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                       5:1 

in Godlevo, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                 2:1 (1:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st., 14:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         2:0 (1:0) 

in Sklave, 14:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden)           2:1 (1:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 15:00 EET:
Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              0:1 (0:1) 

in Popovo, 15:00 EET:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    1:1 

in Side, Turkey, "Hane Hotel" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chayka (Peschanokopskoye, Russia, 2)    3:0 (0:0) Video

in Obzor, 15:00 EET:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Rz)           2:3 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, 16:00 EET:
Etar VT U19 (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)      1:8 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)      3:2 (1:0) Video


26 January 2020, Sunday

in Paphos, Cyprus, 16:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ural (Yekaterinburg, RUS,1)   1:0 (0:0) 

in Lomas de La Quinta, Benahavís, Spain, 16:00 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka, Japan, 1)      0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [0:1 Keisuke Saka 71']


27 January 2020, Monday

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Kyzylzhar (Petropavl, KAZ, 1)           3:0 (0:0) Video

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Rad (Beograd, Serbia, 1)            1:2 (0:1) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Limak Arcadia" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zemplín (Michalovce, SVK,1)    1:2 (1:1) Video

in Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ordabasy (Shymkent, KAZ, 1)        1:1 (0:0) Video


28 January 2020, Tuesday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)         3:2 (2:1) * 
* - in 4 parts of 30' each.

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              0:3 (1:0) Video

in Larnaca, Cyprus, 15:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Raków (Częstochowa, POL, 1)   0:1 (0:0) 


29 January 2020, Wednesday

in Turkey, 13:00 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sileks (Kratovo, MKD, 1)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Obzor, 12:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)      1:0 (0:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     0:1 (0:0) Video

in Godlevo, 13:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 3:1 (1:1) 

in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas", 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               2:1 (2:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    4:2 (3:1) 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:1 (0:1) 

in Kovachevtsi, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 1:1 (1:1) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Ruse) - Liteks (Lovech)                            2:0 (1:0) 

in Maglizh, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          5:0 (3:0) 

in Sandanski, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   1:2 (0:1) 

in Slivnitsa, 14:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)  3:1 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)    0:7 (0:3) 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Rabotnichki (Skopje, Macedonia, 1)  1:1 (0:1) Video

in Tvarditsa, 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       1:7 (0:3) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Concordia (Chiajna, Romania, 2)  2:2 (2:1) 

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ripensia (Timișoara, Romania, 2)      0:0 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Mladost (Lučani, Serbia, 1)   1:1 (1:1) Video

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd)          4:2 (3:1) 

in Side, Turkey, "Hane Hotel" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sereď (Sereď, Slovakia, 1)          1:1 (0:0) Video

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:1 (0:0) 

in Saedinenie, 15:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:0 (0:0) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Rixos Premium" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Kairat (Almaty, Kazakhstan, 1)     6:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Claudiu Keșerü 2', 2:0 Jorginho 38', 3:0 Jakub Świerczok 66',
   4:0 Mavis Tchibota 68'-pen, 5:0 Dimo Bakalov 70'-pen, 6:0 Jakub Świerczok 76']

in San Pedro de Alcántara, Spain, "Marbellla Football Center" complex, 15:00 СЕТ:
CSKA (Sofia) - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Jeonju, KOR, 1)    0:0  /live on Nova Sport/ Video

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Pyunik (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)             3:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video
  [1:0 Stijn Spierings 9', 1:1 Ugochukwu Iwu 12', 1:2 Serhiy Shevchuk 73',
   2:2 Zdravko Dimitrov 78', 3:2 Filipe Nascimento 87'-fk]
  [missed pen: Artur Miranyan (P) 73']

in Turkey, 18:00 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Sileks (Kratovo, MKD, 1)                 1:2 (0:1) 


30 January 2020, Thursday

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagłębie (Lubin, Poland, 1)        0:3 (0:2) Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ansan Greeners (Ansan, KOR, 2) 0:1 (0:0) Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Okzhetpes (Kokshetau, Kazakhstan, 1) 2:2 (1:1) 

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Austria II (Wien, Austria, 2)   5:1 (1:0) 


31 January 2020, Friday

in Kableshkovo, 14:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       4:1 (1:1) 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Botev (Vratsa) - Vorwärts (Steyr, Austria, 2)             1:0 (0:0) Video

in Plachkovtsi:
Yantra 2019 U19 (Gabrovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)           4:4 

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arka (Gdynia, Poland, 1)       4:1 (2:1) Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               4:1 (2:1) Video

in La Gaspara, Estepona, Spain, "Arroyo Enmedio" complex, 16:00 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Viktoria (Plzeň, Czech Republic, 1)        0:3 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Jan Kovařík 39',47'; 0:3 Marko Alvir 67']


1 February 2020, Saturday

in Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Khimki (Khimki, Russia, 2)      0:0 * 
* - in 2 halves of 40' each.

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 10:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)         4:1 (2:1) 

in Asenovgrad, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             0:1 

in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas", 11:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Poseidon (Limanu/2 Mai, ROM, 3)    3:0 (2:0) 

in Sklave, 11:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Kariana (Erden)                 0:2 (0:0) 

in Etropole, 11:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak (Pleven)                     4:1 (0:0) 

in Svilengrad, 11:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)   3:1 (2:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      2:2 (1:1) Video

in Svishtov, "Dimitar A.Tsenov" st., 11:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       0:3 (0:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 2:2 (1:1) 

in Simitli, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin U17 (Blagoevgrad)             6:0 (3:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - artificial field, 11:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          6:1 (2:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 13:00 EET:
Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Drenovets (Drenovets)           0:0 

in Tulovo, 13:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      2:2 (2:0) 

in Straldzha, 13:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       0:2 (0:1) 

in Kovachevtsi, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 (1:1) 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Aalen (Aalen, Germany, 4)          0:0 Video

in Svoge, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              2:1 

in Karlovo, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               0:0 

in Parvomay, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)           4:0 (2:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Maxx Royal" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Rapid (Wien, Austria, 1)                 2:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Taxiarchis Fountas 32', 1:1 Filipe Nascimento 78'-pen, 2:1 Martin Raynov 90'+2']

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Krasnodar III (Krnsd,RUS,3)      2:0 (1:0) Video

in Suvorovo, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)           2:5 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Montana 1921 U19 (Montana) - Kom (Berkovitsa)             1:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      3:1 (1:1) 

in Dibich, 14:00 EET:
Enev (Dibich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      2:3 (1:2) 

in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, 14:00 EET:
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Karnobat (Karnobat)    0:3 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo", 14:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   1:1 (0:0) 

in Riltsi, 14:00 EET:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)             0:2 

Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 U19 (Kardzhali)      4:3 

in Panagyurishte, 14:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        2:0 (1:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Feronikeli (Glogovac,KOS,1)   0:0 Video

in Marikostinovo, 14:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski U19 (Sofia)                  1:0 (1:0) Video

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pyunik (Yerevan, Armenia, 1)        1:1 (0:1) 

in Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1)         0:0 Video

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 15:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora)          3:2 (2:1) 

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)         2:2 (1:1) Video

in Kokalyane, 15:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Dragoman (Dragoman)           0:1 (0:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Crvena zvezda (Beograd, Serbia, 1) 0:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Marko Gobeljić 28']

in Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademija Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)   2:2 

in Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dinamo (Batumi, Georgia, 1)    0:2 (0:1) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 16:00 EET:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   3:2 (0:2) 

in San Pedro de Alcántara, Spain, "Marbellla Football Center" complex, 17:15 CET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Jablonec (Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE, 1)      0:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Vojtěch Kubista 6', 0:2 Vladimir Jovović 35']


2 February 2020, Sunday

in Yambol, 13:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo)           3:0 (1:0) 

in Popovo, 14:00 EET:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)            4:2 

in Pavlikeni, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                1:0 (1:0) 

in Plachkovtsi:
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                2:5 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Rapid (București, Romania, 2)      2:0 (1:0) Video

in Manole, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          0:5 (0:0) 


3 February 2020, Monday

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSM Reșița (Reșița, Romania, 2)  3:0 (2:0) Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Okzhetpes (Kokshetau, Kazakhstan, 1) 0:0 Video


4 February 2020, Tuesday

in Side, Turkey, "Hane Hotel" complex, 10:45 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Valmiera (Valmiera, LAT, 1)   6:0 (2:0) Video

in Tvarditsa, 13:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:3 (0:2) 

in Obzor, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:1 (1:1) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Uzbekistan U19                           4:1 (4:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Martin D.Petkov 4', 2:0 Zdravko Dimitrov 35', 3:0 Nasiru Mohammed 40',
   4:0 Marin Petkov 42', 4:1 Ulugbek Hoshimov 54']

in Karnobat, 14:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Smederevo 1924 (Smederevo, SER, 2)  1:3 (0:1) 

in Razlog, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:1 (2:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arsenal U21 (Tula, Russia, мл)  2:0 (0:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpik (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1)  0:4 (0:1) Video


5 February 2020, Wednesday

in Svishtov, "Dimitar A.Tsenov" st., 11:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven)                    0:4 (0:1) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Radnički (Pirot, Serbia, 2)  0:0 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 13:30 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)               2:3 (0:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          1:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st., 14:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            2:1 

in Novo Delchevo, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski U19 (Sofia)              1:0 (1:0) 

in Maglizh, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Dunav (Ruse)                           1:2 (1:2) 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Dunav U19 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   5:2 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 54' at 2:0 due to bad weather conditions and snow-covered
    pitch.

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Farul (Constanța, ROM, 2)             1:2 (0:0) Video

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Gloria (Buzău, Romania, 2)          1:2 (1:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 15:30 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            annulled * 
* - Zagorets can't travel to Tsareva livada due to bad weather conditions.

in Turkey, 16:30 TRT:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Termalica (Nieciecza, Poland, 2)    0:1 (0:1) Video

in Chirpan, 15:30 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 0:1 due to bad weather conditions.

in Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Irtysh (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan, 1)  0:0 Video


6 February 2020, Thursday

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 11:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              2:0 (2:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya, UKR, 1)      1:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video
  [0:1 Arteom Sitalo 33', 0:2 Maksym Zaderaka 60', 1:2 Stanislav Kostov 76'-pen]
  [sent off: Ivan Goranov (L) 90'+1']

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Akhmat (Grozny, Russia, 1)    0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Andrés Ponce 86']

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Argeș (Pitești, Romania, 2)      1:0 (1:0) 

in Balgarovo, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Smederevo 1924 (Smederevo, SER, 2) 0:0 

in Turkey, 17:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Mariupol (Mariupol, Ukraine, 1)     0:3 (0:1) Video


7 February 2020, Friday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:1 

in Dimitrovgrad, 15:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    1:5 (1:4) 

in Boztepe, Turkey, "Mardan" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Slovan (Bratislava, Slovakia, 1)   1:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Nono 62', 1:1 Jorginho 65']


8 February 2020, Saturday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radn)    1:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         3:3 

in Kozloduy, 11:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Spartak (Pleven)                0:1 (0:1) 

in Burgas, "Lazur" st.:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              2:0 (2:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 12:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 2)   2:2 (2:0) 

in Novo Delchevo, 12:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski U19 (Sofia)                  0:3 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 12:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor (Pernik)                         0:4 (0:2) 

in Straldzha, 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo)             2:1 (1:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   5:2 (3:0) 

in Lebnitsa, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)             4:1 

in Yambol, 14:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             2:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)      1:2 

in Pomorie, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Radnički (Pirot, Serbia, 2)        0:0 

in Petrich, PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             2:1 (1:0) Video

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri U19 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           3:4 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, 14:00 EET:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)           2:5 (0:2) 

Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                        2:0 

in Hisarya, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                 1:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 14:45 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)              2:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Stefano Beltrame 44', 2:0 Rúben Pinto 79'-pen]

in Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Termalica (Nieciecza, Poland, 2)      1:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    2:1 (1:0) Video


9 February 2020, Sunday

in Suvorovo - artificial field, 13:30 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)              2:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)            3:0 (2:0) Video

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        2:2 (2:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, st."Minyor" - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)   3:2 (2:0) 


11 February 2020, Tuesday

in Parvomay, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       2:1 (0:0) 

in Momchilgrad, 14:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            4:0 (2:0) Video

in Panagyurishte, 15:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)          3:1 (2:0) 


12 February 2020, Wednesday

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 11:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                        4:0 (2:0) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st. - artificial field, 12:00 ЕЕТ:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             1:2 (1:2) 

in Svilengrad, 13:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)          1:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - art.field, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Levski (Karlovo)                     4:1 (1:0) 

in Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk, Russia, 2)  0:0 Video

in Etropole, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             4:1 (1:0) 

in Nova Zagora, 14:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:2 (0:1) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          2:0 (2:0) Video

in Yambol, 14:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Radnički (Pirot, Serbia, 2)     0:5 

in Petrich, PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:1 (1:0) 

in Krupnik, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:1 (0:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 15:30 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)          1:2 (0:0) Video

in Ruse, 20:00 EET:
Dunav U19 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             4:2 


13 February 2020, Thursday

in Tsareva livada, 15:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)           0:0 


14 February 2020, Friday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         1:2 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo", 14:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli)             2:0 (0:0) 

in Erden - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   5:2 (2:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 14:30 EET:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       0:1 (0:1) 

in Panagyurishte, 15:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Atletik (Kuklen)              3:1 (2:1) 


15 February 2020, Saturday

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 10:30 EET:
Montana 1921 U19 (Montana) - Drenovets (Drenovets)        1:2 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - art.field, 10:30 ЕЕТ:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 0:3 (0:3) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            2:0 (2:0) Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                     3:3 

in Botevgrad, 11:00 EET:
Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)             3:0 (3:0) Video

in Karnobat, 12:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:1 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 12:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        2:2 (1:2) 

in Parvomay, 12:00 ЕЕТ:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    5:0 (4:0) 

in Targovishte, 12:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)    2:4 (0:3) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 12:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      1:0 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 6, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Rz) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     0:1 (0:1) 

in Hadzhidimovo, 13:00 EET:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                0:4 

in Kozloduy, 13:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        2:1 (1:1) 

in Tsareva livada, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)         2:2 

in Yagoda, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:0 

in Chernoochene, 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:3 

in Kovachevtsi, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:1 (0:1) 

in Novo Delchevo, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Sasa (M.Kamenica, MKD, 2)       3:0 

in Saedinenie, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             7:0 (5:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 15:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                 0:5 (0:1) 


16 February 2020, Sunday

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 U19 (Dobrich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)      2:3 

in Suvorovo - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              1:2 (0:0) 

in Etropole, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   4:4 (3:1) 

in Nikolovo, 14:00 EET:
Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              2:0 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Kliment, 14:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Volov (Shumen)                         2:5 (1:1) 

in Belozem, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  2:3 (1:2) 


18 February 2020, Tuesday

in Vidin, 15:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa)               1:2 (1:0) 


19 February 2020, Wednesday

in Sevlievo, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            0:0 

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)             1:0 (0:0) 

in Polski Trambesh, 14:30 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      0:6 


21 February 2020, Friday

in Nesebar, 14:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        4:1 (1:0) 


22 February 2020, Saturday

in Pavlikeni, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          1:1 (0:1) 

in Vidin, 14:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                      0:1 

in Tsareva livada, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)           2:1 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                   5:0 (3:0) Video

in Pravets, 15:00 EET:
Pravets (Pravets) - Rakitin (Trudovets)                   1:1 (1:0) Video

in Drenovets, 15:00 EET:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           1:2 (1:0) 


23 February 2020, Sunday

in Mezdra, 14:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)               2:3 (1:2) 


25 February 2020, Tuesday

in Riltsi, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                     0:2 (0:0) 


26 February 2020, Wednesday

in Kozloduy, 16:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Drenovets (Drenovets)           0:1 


27 February 2020, Thursday

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 16:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)       2:0 (1:0) 


28 February 2020, Friday

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         1:1 (1:0) 


29 February 2020, Saturday

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 13:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          2:1 (0:1) 


8 March 2020, Sunday

in Byala, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            2:5 


27 May 2020, Wednesday

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 12:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse)                        0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yulian Nenov 65'-pen]

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           0:0 Video

in Razgrad, "Huvepharma arena" st., 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ismail Isa 22']


29 May 2020, Friday

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       3:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Nigel Robertha 38', 2:0 Martin D.Petkov 52', 2:1 Ilia Dimitrov 68',
   3:1 Khaly Thiam 78']

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Dominique Malonga 25', 0:2 Dinis Almeida 36']

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     2:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Radoslav Terziev 44', 2:0 Todor Nedelev 63']

in Razgrad, "Huvepharma arena" st., 19:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav (Ruse)                  4:0 (3:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Marcelinho 10', 3:0 Wanderson 32',45'; 4:0 Cicinho 65']


30 May 2020, Saturday

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 17:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              1:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Martin Kamburov 16']

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                             2:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Tomi Jurić 77'-pen, 2:0 Graham Carey 79']

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Rodrigo Henrique 29', 2:0 Velislav Vasilev 89']


top