Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                7    6   1   0   36:5    19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)       7    5   0   2   37:15   15 [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 3. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          7    5   0   2   32:14   15 [0 0 1  1:4  0]
 4. Maritsa (Belovo)                    7    4   1   2   17:14   13
 5. Zenit (Vetren dol)                  7    4   0   3   30:21   12
 6. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             7    2   0   5   17:18    6
 7. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             7    1   0   6   20:30    3
 8. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             7    0   0   7    5:77    0

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)      5:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      7:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Belovo)                0:5 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              1:3 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                2:1 
Oborishte U17 (Panag.) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       4:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                 1:4 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         2:11 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           12:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                1:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           5:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)   1:8 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)          4:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      0:6 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              5:2 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   2:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      6:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        12:0 
Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) - Zenit (Vetren dol)        5:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                     1:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)   0:14 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         2:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         6:1 

                           Round 7

3 November 2017, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:6 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             17:3 
3 November 2017, Friday, 11:30 EET:
Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)   3:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo)             6:1 

                           Round 8

spring 2018:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)               - 
Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)       - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 

                           Round 9

Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Oborishte U17 (Panag.)        - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          - 

                           Round 10

Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)            - 
Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    - 

                           Round 11

Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo)           - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)       - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 

                           Round 12

Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)         - 

                           Round 13

Zenit (Vetren dol) - Maritsa (Belovo)                      - 
Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          - 

                           Round 14

Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte)    - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) XXX 5:1 6:1 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 12:0 2. Oborishte U17 (Panagyurishte) -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 5:2 3:2 -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) -:- -:- XXX 6:1 5:0 6:0 7:3 -:- 4. Maritsa (Belovo) -:- 4:2 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 2:1 -:- 5. Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:2 17:3 6. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:1 -:- -:- 1:2 1:3 XXX 2:1 -:- 7. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:6 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 12:0 8. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) -:- 0:14 0:6 0:5 -:- 2:11 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top