Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
« Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            15   14   1   0  100:6    43    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          16   13   2   1   95:6    41    
 3. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               16   10   2   4   58:28   32    
 4. Levski (Rakitovo)                  16   10   0   6   48:45   30    
 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            16    7   3   6   39:41   24    
 6. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               16    4   1  11   27:64   13    
 7. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            16    3   2  11   22:87   11     [1 0 1  5:3  3]
 8. Batak (Batak)                      15    3   2  10   18:50   11     [1 0 1  3:5  3]
 9. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         16    0   1  15    7:87    1    
--. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          2:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      annulled 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         4:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Batak (Batak)                         4:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         0:12 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)    annulled 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            1:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)                2:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            7:1 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               6:1 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Rakitovo)                  5:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          0:9 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Batak (Batak)                   1:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      annulled 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      0:3 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)            annulled 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                   2:3 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)   12:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            8:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            1:6 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Batak (Batak)                      8:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      annulled 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                  3:5 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      0:14 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:3 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                 0:3 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         6:0 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)            6:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            4:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         annulled 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               0:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Batak (Batak)                annulled 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      0:2 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Rakitovo)               1:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       1:1 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   annulled * 
* - initially 1:4, then annulled due to ineligible players in both teams.
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             0:6 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         2:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         7:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         annulled 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            2:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Batak (Batak)                      2:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)   annulled 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)              12:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)       7:0 

                           Round 10

16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Levski (Rakitovo)                         1:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         0:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        16:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          9:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye

                           Round 11

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:3 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            1:3 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Rakitovo)               0:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Batak (Batak)                2:3 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                                 bye

                           Round 12

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          6:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      6:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                   0:4 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                  5:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                                   bye

                           Round 13

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)    0:7 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            1:3 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            9:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Batak (Batak)                   postponed 
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Batak (Batak)                   2:2 
Levski (Rakitovo)                                         bye

                           Round 14

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  4:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                      0:3 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)     10:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       7:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                                   bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

17 April 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Batak (Batak)                   2:2 

                           Round 15

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Batak (Batak)                 postponed 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            postponed 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         1:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo)            postponed 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Batak (Batak)                 4:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo)            0:4 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            4:2 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                                      bye

                           Round 16

27 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               5:4 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      1:1 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               2:5 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:0 
Batak (Batak)                                             bye

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Batak (Batak)                 4:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo)            0:4 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            4:2 

                           Round 17

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Batak (Batak)                   6:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Rakitovo)             4:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         3:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)         0:4 
Spartak (Kalugerovo)                                      bye

                           Round 18

11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                      1:4 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            2:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:15 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)               1:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)                                bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) XXX 1:0 1:0 12:0 6:0 8:0 16:1 6:0 10:0 --- 2. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:1 XXX 9:0 4:1 7:0 6:1 7:0 4:0 12:0 --- 3. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:3 2:2 XXX 5:1 2:0 5:4 9:0 8:0 7:0 --- 4. Levski (Rakitovo) 1:3 0:6 5:0 XXX 2:5 4:0 6:1 4:2 6:2 --- 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:4 0:3 2:2 1:4 XXX 7:1 3:3 2:2 6:0 --- 6. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:3 0:9 0:4 3:5 1:3 XXX 4:2 2:2 4:1 --- 7. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:12 0:15 1:6 0:2 2:3 4:0 XXX 1:3 1:1 --- 8. Batak (Batak) --- 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:4 0:4 XXX 2:1 --- 9. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:14 0:7 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:2 0:2 2:3 XXX --- 10. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top