Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.1999-00):
« Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Liteks (Lovech)                    18   18   0   0   85:18   54    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                18   13   0   5   97:36   39    
 3. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           18   11   2   5   87:60   35     [1 1 0  9:8  4]
 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 18   11   2   5   64:30   35     [0 1 1  8:9  1]
 5. Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               18    7   1  10   58:80   22    
 6. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          18    6   3   9   36:49   21    
 7. Botev (Lukovit)                    18    6   1  11   50:67   19    
 8. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                18    5   1  12   35:82   16    
 9. Levski 2007 (Levski)               18    4   1  13   35:95   13    
10. Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)             18    3   1  14   28:58   10 [*]

Notes
  - At the winter break Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

14 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)             3:0 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)               3:3 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            1:11 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                10:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     4:1 

                           Round 2

21 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)              0:10 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Liteks (Lovech)                    2:6 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             5:5 
Botev (Lukovit) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     8:1 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          4:1 

                           Round 3

28 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)        2:2 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                6:2 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                      7:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                6:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               11:2 

                           Round 4

5 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)             5:0 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            4:9 
Botev (Lukovit) - Liteks (Lovech)                         1:5 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 2:7 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)           7:0 

                           Round 5

12 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)              2:4 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            2:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   12:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)                     8:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           2:7 

                           Round 6

19 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)         3:5 
Botev (Lukovit) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    6:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                0:10 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)               2:4 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:8 

                           Round 7

26 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)               3:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     8:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           9:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               9:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                1:3 

                           Round 8

2 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit)                 10:1 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           3:5 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)          2:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                      0:2 
3 November 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 2:10 

                           Round 9

9 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)                  5:4 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                7:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      2:0 
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    8:0 
10 November 2017, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  2:0 

                           Round 10

15 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)             0:3 awd 
Botev (Lukovit) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)               1:3 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)            5:4 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 2:2 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Liteks (Lovech)                     1:4 

                           Round 11

22 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)              3:0 awd 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    postponed 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             postponed 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit)                     postponed 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)          postponed 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    5:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             3:4 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit)                     0:3 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)          6:1 

                           Round 12

29 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)        0:3 awd 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                0:0 
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      3:4 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Liteks (Lovech)                3:6 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                5:4 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    5:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             3:4 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit)                     0:3 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)          6:1 

                           Round 13

5 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)             3:0 awd 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            6:5 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Lukovit)                         3:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 4:3 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           5:0 

                           Round 14

12 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)              0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)            2:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Liteks (Lovech)                    1:3 
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     0:2 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)           8:2 

                           Round 15

19 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)         3:0 awd 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev (Lukovit)                    6:3 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                7:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)               2:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  2:1 

                           Round 16

26 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)               0:3 awd 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Liteks (Lovech)                     1:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)           0:3 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               5:6 
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                4:7 

                           Round 17

3 May 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Olimpik 2000 (Teteven)                  3:0 awd 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           9:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          7:1 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                 1:5 
Liteks (Lovech) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      3:1 

                           Round 18

10 May 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) - Liteks (Lovech)                  0:3 awd 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  3:0 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                3:2 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)      3:3 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                    5:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Liteks (Lovech) XXX 4:1 6:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 3:1 8:0 12:0 5:4 2. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 1:4 XXX 6:5 2:0 11:2 9:0 8:0 1:5 7:2 3:0* 3. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 3:6 4:9 XXX 5:5 8:2 2:0 1:3 5:4 9:0 3:0* 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:2 3:0 3:4 XXX 10:0 2:1 7:0 2:1 4:3 3:0 5. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 2:6 5:4 2:7 2:2 XXX 7:1 6:3 7:1 9:1 3:0* 6. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 2:4 0:3 3:3 2:0 2:1 XXX 3:3 7:0 6:1 2:2 7. Botev (Lukovit) 1:5 0:2 4:7 3:4 6:2 1:3 XXX 8:1 8:0 3:0* 8. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:4 2:10 1:11 0:8 3:2 5:0 0:3 XXX 6:2 2:4 9. Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:3 0:10 3:5 2:7 5:6 4:1 5:2 0:0 XXX 3:0 10. Olimpik 2000 (Teteven) 0:3* 0:10 3:5 0:3* 5:0 0:3*10:1 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top