Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
« Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Akademik (Svishtov)                18   14   3   1   86:18   45
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Liteks (Lovech)                    18   14   1   3   82:20   43
 3. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 18   12   0   6   50:28   36
 4. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           18   10   1   7   60:38   31
 5. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  18    9   2   7   47:32   29
 6. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          18    9   0   9   50:52   27
 7. Levski 2007 (Levski)               18    7   0  11   43:70   21
 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               18    5   2  11   30:48   17
 9. Botev (Lukovit)                    18    4   0  14   25:92   12
10. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                18    1   1  16   13:88    4

                           Round 1

14 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)             6:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:6 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               5:2 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            2:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Lukovit)                         8:0 

                           Round 2

21 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Lukovit)                       6:0 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Liteks (Lovech)                1:5 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Akademik (Svishtov)                1:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 5:3 
25 September 2018, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)           1:0 

                           Round 3

28 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   2:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          2:7 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  3:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    6:1 
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                1:8 

                           Round 4

4 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)           3:2 
5 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              2:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev (Lukovit)                    3:2 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                      2:1 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                3:4 

                           Round 5

12 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  6:3 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 6:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)               6:3 
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      0:7 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)           4:2 

                           Round 6

18 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)              11:0 
19 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                  4:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             3:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Liteks (Lovech)                     0:4 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                2:8 

                           Round 7

26 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   3:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    7:1 
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     4:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      3:5 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 5:0 

                           Round 8

2 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    1:0 
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)          5:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            1:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                    6:1 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Liteks (Lovech)                     1:1 

                           Round 9

9 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       3:0 
Botev (Lukovit) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     0:2 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           8:2 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                3:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            0:1 

                           Round 10

15 March 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)             6:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  6:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               1:2 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov)            0:2 
Botev (Lukovit) - Liteks (Lovech)                         0:3 

                           Round 11

22 March 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Lukovit) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       0:5 
Liteks (Lovech) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                4:2 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                2:1 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 0:1 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           0:4 

                           Round 12

29 March 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                   5:0 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)          1:3 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                  1:2 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Liteks (Lovech)                    0:3 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                9:1 

                           Round 13

5 April 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              1:0 
Botev (Lukovit) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    1:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      6:1 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          13:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                3:0 

                           Round 14

12 April 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  4:1 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 1:13 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)               0:4 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                      6:1 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           2:3 

                           Round 15

19 April 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  3:3 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             3:4 
Botev (Lukovit) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)               6:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    13:0 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                8:1 

                           Round 16

26 April 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   0:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Liteks (Lovech)                    0:4 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)                     2:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)      2:4 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                 3:0 

                           Round 17

3 May 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    4:2 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          2:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            7:0 
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    4:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     4:5 

                           Round 18

10 May 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Liteks (Lovech)                       3:0 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Lukovit)                    11:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           0:3 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                3:1 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)            0:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademik (Svishtov) XXX 1:1 3:0 2:2 3:1 13:0 8:1 2:1 11:0 6:0 2. Liteks (Lovech) 4:5 XXX 6:1 4:2 3:0 6:3 7:1 6:1 8:0 13:0 3. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 1:2 2:1 XXX 3:0 4:2 0:1 5:3 3:0 6:1 6:0 4. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 0:2 1:5 3:4 XXX 1:0 3:5 8:2 4:2 9:1 7:0 5. Tryavna (Tryavna) 0:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 6:0 4:1 4:1 6:0 5:0 6. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 3:2 0:4 0:1 2:4 6:0 XXX 1:3 5:0 11:0 1:0 7. Levski 2007 (Levski) 2:8 0:4 0:1 0:3 6:3 2:7 XXX 5:2 6:1 3:0 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1:1 0:3 5:0 2:3 3:3 2:1 1:2 XXX 3:2 3:0 9. Botev (Lukovit) 0:2 0:3 0:7 1:8 0:5 6:0 4:2 1:2 XXX 4:1 10. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 1:13 0:4 0:6 1:2 2:2 0:4 3:4 3:1 2:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top