Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
« Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           9    8   0   1   42:13   24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Liteks (Lovech)                     9    7   1   1   41:9    22
 3. Akademik (Svishtov)                 9    5   3   1   28:10   18
 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  9    5   0   4   23:14   15
 5. Tryavna (Tryavna)                   9    4   1   4   19:21   13 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 6. Partizan (Cherven bryag)            9    4   1   4   28:23   13 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 7. Levski 2007 (Levski)                9    4   0   5   31:44   12
 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                9    3   1   5   18:27   10
 9. Botev (Lukovit)                     9    1   0   8    8:52    3
10. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 9    0   1   8    7:32    1

                           Round 1

14 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)             6:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:6 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)               5:2 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            2:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Lukovit)                         8:0 

                           Round 2

21 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Lukovit)                       6:0 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Liteks (Lovech)                1:5 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Akademik (Svishtov)                1:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 5:3 
25 September 2018, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)           1:0 

                           Round 3

28 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   2:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          2:7 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  3:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                    6:1 
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                1:8 

                           Round 4

4 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)           3:2 
5 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              2:0 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev (Lukovit)                    3:2 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                      2:1 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                3:4 

                           Round 5

12 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  6:3 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 6:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)               6:3 
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      0:7 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)           4:2 

                           Round 6

18 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)              11:0 
19 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                  4:1 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             3:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Liteks (Lovech)                     0:4 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                2:8 

                           Round 7

26 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   3:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    7:1 
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     4:1 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      3:5 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 5:0 

                           Round 8

2 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    1:0 
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)          5:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            1:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                    6:1 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Liteks (Lovech)                     1:1 

                           Round 9

9 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       3:0 
Botev (Lukovit) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     0:2 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           8:2 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                3:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            0:1 

                           Round 10

spring 2019:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                   - 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov)             - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Liteks (Lovech)                          - 

                           Round 11

Botev (Lukovit) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                        - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                 - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            - 

                           Round 12

Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   - 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Liteks (Lovech)                     - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                 - 

                           Round 13

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                     - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                       - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 - 

                           Round 14

Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                       - 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            - 

                           Round 15

Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                      - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 

                           Round 16

Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Liteks (Lovech)                     - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)                      - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)       - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                  - 

                           Round 17

Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     - 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)             - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                     - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Akademik (Svishtov)                      - 

                           Round 18

Tryavna (Tryavna) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Lukovit)                      - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 5:0 11:0 1:0 2. Liteks (Lovech) 6:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 7:1 6:1 8:0 -:- 3. Akademik (Svishtov) -:- 1:1 XXX 3:0 3:1 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:1 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 5:3 -:- -:- -:- 5. Tryavna (Tryavna) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 2:0 -:- 4:1 6:0 -:- 6. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 3:5 1:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 8:2 4:2 -:- -:- 7. Levski 2007 (Levski) 2:7 -:- 2:8 -:- 6:3 -:- XXX 5:2 6:1 -:- 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) -:- -:- 1:1 5:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 3:0 9. Botev (Lukovit) -:- -:- 0:2 0:7 -:- 1:8 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 10. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) -:- 0:4 -:- 0:6 2:2 1:2 3:4 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top