Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 16:
Avren (Avren) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                      - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 16:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)         - 
24 April 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST / Round 16:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    13    8   3   2   44:16   27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 13    8   2   3   47:24   26
 3. Chernomorets (Balchik)             12    8   1   3   40:23   25
 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              13    6   1   6   21:25   19
 5. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    13    4   2   7   16:31   14
 6. Avren (Avren)                      13    3   1   9   24:54   10
 7. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              13    2   2   9   17:36    8

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Avren (Avren) - in Avren;
    - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Veliki Preslav;
    - Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Gradski stadion, Kavarna;
    - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - in Tervel;
    - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - in Suvorovo;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Gradski stadion, Balchik.

                           Round 1

17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   6:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   4:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Avren (Avren)                        9:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    0:3 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               0:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                     0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            2:1 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   0:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Avren (Avren)     8:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        5:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                2:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                     2:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            1:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      4:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Avren (Avren)           2:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)       8:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                2:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   0:3 
Avren (Avren)                                             bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             4:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      1:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                    2:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   2:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   0:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                        2:6 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    0:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               4:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Avren (Avren)                     1:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            3:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   3:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)     2:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 11

26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        2:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                0:3 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Avren (Avren)                     3:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      1:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            3:2 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           1:3 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       2:4 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                3:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   3:0 
Avren (Avren)                                             bye

                           Round 14

25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             postponed 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      postponed 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Avren (Avren)                    postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             2:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      1:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Avren (Avren)                    7:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 15

15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        11:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   2:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Avren (Avren)                        9:4 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 16

21 April 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                      - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)         - 
24 April 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 17

29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Avren (Avren)            - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 18

6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)       - 
Avren (Avren)                                             bye

                           Round 19

13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        - 
Avren (Avren) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                      - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 20

20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Avren (Avren)                     - 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                 - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 21

27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)       - 
Avren (Avren) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)      - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) XXX 4:3 2:2 3:0 0:0 8:1 4:1 XXX -:- --- --- -:- --- 11:1 2. Kaliakra (Kavarna) 1:1 XXX 4:2 2:3 1:0 9:2 2:2 --- XXX -:- -:- --- 9:4 --- 3. Chernomorets (Balchik) 5:3 0:3 XXX 3:1 8:0 7:1 3:2 -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- --- 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:3 0:3 2:1 XXX 6:0 1:3 2:0 -:- --- --- XXX 2:1 --- -:- 5. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:3 1:3 2:4 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 --- -:- -:- --- XXX -:- --- 6. Avren (Avren) 2:1 2:6 2:3 0:2 1:3 XXX 2:0 -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX -:- 7. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:1 3:1 1:2 4:0 0:2 3:3 XXX --- -:- -:- --- -:- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top