Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets (Balchik)             20   14   4   2   67:20   46 [1 1 0  6:4  4]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              20   15   1   4   73:25   46 [0 1 1  4:6  1]
 3. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    20   13   4   3   55:26   43
 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              20   13   0   7   71:44   39
 5. Botev (Novi pazar)                 20   10   2   8   49:32   32
 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           20    7   3  10   37:46   24
 7. Atletik (Provadia)                 20    6   5   9   35:43   23
 8. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    20    6   4  10   33:48   22 [1 0 1  5:3  3]
 9. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                20    7   1  12   42:71   22 [1 0 1  3:5  3]
10. Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               20    4   2  14   32:81   14
11. Avren (Avren)                      20    1   2  17   22:80    5

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Avren (Avren) - in Avren;
    - Atletik (Provadia) - in Provadia;
    - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - in Beloslav;
    - Botev (Novi pazar) - in Novi pazar;
    - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Veliki Preslav;
    - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - in Staro Oryahovo;
    - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - in Tervel;
    - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - in Suvorovo;
    - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - in Topoli;
    - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - in Donchevo;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - in Obrochishte.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Avren (Avren)                      8:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               8:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      1:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia)                5:2 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      0:8 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                                  bye

                           Round 2

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                     0:3 awd 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)      1:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  0:7 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)           1:4 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          6:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Avren (Avren)                        5:1 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               8:1 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  2:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (Provadia)               6:0 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                                      bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       1:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     0:3 
Avren (Avren) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                     2:6 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Novi pazar)             2:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              1:4 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 7:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Avren (Avren)           5:0 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              6:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      1:3 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Atletik (Provadia)                  1:2 
Avren (Avren) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                    2:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)    5:0 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              3:9 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                0:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)    6:2 
Atletik (Provadia) - Avren (Avren)                        1:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)     5:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             4:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)         3:0 
Botev (Novi pazar)                                        bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           1:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia)             1:2 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             1:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)   4:2 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                2:3 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)      3:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 7:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)     3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Avren (Avren)                       3:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            3:1 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)            2:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    0:6 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia)                4:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               0:5 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)   3:0 
Avren (Avren)                                             bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   3:0 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   1:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                6:0 
Avren (Avren) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                  3:3 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)                           bye

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                      0:3 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               2:6 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar)      3:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                1:4 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)      2:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                                  bye

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Atletik (Provadia)      1:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   2:5 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  5:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Avren (Avren)                     8:0 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           1:6 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          0:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               5:2 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)  1:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               2:2 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Botev (Novi pazar)                        2:6 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                                      bye

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)       3:3 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)     2:3 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             1:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              4:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Avren (Avren)                     6:1 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 1:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          2:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              1:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia)      1:1 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)           0:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  2:2 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)    2:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              6:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                0:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Avren (Avren)                    3:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             6:2 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    1:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         2:4 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     1:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Atletik (Provadia)                        2:1 
Botev (Novi pazar)                                        bye

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             4:0 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)             0:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   0:5 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar)                4:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Avren (Avren)           3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Atletik (Provadia)                 1:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     6:2 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            3:3 
Avren (Avren) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                       5:6 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)    6:2 
Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                1:2 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar)               4:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            5:1 
Avren (Avren)                                             bye

                           Round 22

1 June 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            1:4 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia)                   3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   5:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                2:4 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Avren (Avren)                  3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets (Balchik) XXX 3:1 3:3 5:0 4:1 3:0 6:0 2:1 6:1 0:0 3:0 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 3:3 XXX 5:1 6:2 0:2 6:0 4:0 4:2 8:0 4:1 8:0 3. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 5:0 6:2 3:0 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:4 4:1 2:5 XXX 4:1 3:0 5:2 3:0 8:1 6:0 6:1 5. Botev (Novi pazar) 0:5 0:2 1:0 2:3 XXX 1:1 3:0 3:0* 5:0 7:0 5:1 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:4 0:1 6:2 2:0 2:1 XXX 1:2 5:0 2:1 1:4 3:0 7. Atletik (Provadia) 2:2 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:1 4:0 XXX 1:2 2:2 7:1 1:1 8. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:8 0:5 2:2 0:3* 3:0 2:2 1:3 XXX 2:3 6:2 5:0 9. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:3 2:6 1:2 5:2 0:7 5:1 1:2 0:3 XXX 6:0 3:0 10. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:0 1:4 0:6 3:9 1:3 1:6 1:3 1:1 2:4 XXX 8:2 11. Avren (Avren) 2:3 0:3* 1:2 2:6 2:6 3:3 2:1 0:2 5:6 0:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top