Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Varna - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 21:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Volov (Shumen)                - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Cherno more (Varna)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)         - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                       - awd 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Atletik (Provadia)          - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 
23 April 2018, Monday, 10:00 EEST / Round 21:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)            - 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST / Round 19:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 22:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 22:
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Olimpik II (Varna)                    - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           19   18   0   1  103:20   54
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          18   17   0   1  104:9    51
 3. Olimpik (Varna)                    19   16   0   3   72:21   48 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 4. Cherno more (Varna)                19   16   0   3   87:12   48 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 5. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  19   10   1   8   50:37   31
 6. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       19   10   0   9   47:43   30
 7. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)        18    8   3   7   36:47   27
 8. Olimpik II (Varna)                 19    8   0  11   26:32   24
 9. Volov (Shumen)                     17    7   1   9   45:46   22
10. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               19    4   4  11   34:77   16
11. Atletik (Provadia)                 19    4   2  13   19:83   14
12. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         18    3   2  13   25:77   11
13. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               18    1   1  16   12:88    4
14. Botev (Novi pazar)                 19    0   2  17   14:82    2

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Atletik (Provadia) - in Provadia;
    - Botev (Novi pazar) - in Novi pazar;
    - Volov (Shumen) - Uchenicheski stadion, Shumen
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) and Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - st."Lui Ayer", Silistra;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st.of RU "Angel Kanchev", Ruse;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - complex "Gnezdo na orli", Razgrad;
    - Olimpik (Varna) and Olimpik II (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - in Popovo;
    - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov" v Shumen.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                          3:0 awd * 
* - awarded against Volov, which fails to register its players on time.
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                1:6 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          0:5 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)   11:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    4:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           4:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik II (Varna)         2:1 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                     12:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                       0:3 awd * 
* - awarded against Volov, which fails to register its players on time.
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       1:6 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             1:5 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            1:6 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)        5:0 
10 December 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           5:1 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                    3:4 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen)                       1:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)  10:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)     9:2 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Botev (Novi pazar)         7:2 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 4:0 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     5:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik II (Varna)                   1:2 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)       0:4 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3:4 
Atletik (Provadia) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 1:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           4:0 

                           Round 5

5 October 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)    9:2 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)                     0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (Provadia)           11:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           2:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                       2:3 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)        0:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 3:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                0:3 awd * 
* - the away team refuses to play due to the appointed doctor being late
    more than 30'.
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:9 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                       6:2 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         7:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna)                  4:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)      4:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:4 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)                7:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna)            1:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  2:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)            12:1 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          0:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:8 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           1:2 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:5 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               7:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 10:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        5:1 
Olimpik (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna)                      3:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             3:2 
9 December 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         2:1 

                           Round 10 - match brought forward

2 November 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                 2:1 

                           Round 9

3 November 2017, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:3 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                        4:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                   3:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    0:3 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          0:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Cherno more (Varna)          0:5 
6 November 2017, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)       4:1 

                           Round 10

2 November 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                 2:1 
10 November 2017, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)  1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                      8:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                 brought forward 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                      0:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        3:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:2 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Olimpik (Varna)              0:6 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 7:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)          2:3 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            1:2 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia)                   0:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)         7:1 
20 November 2017, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               1:5 

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                     3:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 3:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)              postponed 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         13:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik II (Varna)                    4:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)   4:1 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)               - 

                           Round 13

30 November 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             1:3 
1 December 2017, Friday, 10:00 EET:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)         4:4 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)             6:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                  5:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)             0:3 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:7 
8 December 2017, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            postponed 
1 March 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            postponed 
5 March 2018, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:3 awd 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

9 December 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         2:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

10 December 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           5:1 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

1 March 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            postponed 

                           Round 14

4 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                          postponed 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)          postponed 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                postponed 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    postponed 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    postponed 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           postponed 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         postponed 
9 April 2018, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                          3:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)          2:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               12:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:7 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         1:3 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:3 
19 April 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
in Razgrad:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:12 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

5 March 2018, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:3 awd 

                           Round 15

10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)        2:3 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Olimpik (Varna)                      2:4 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       3:2 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)            10:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)            2:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           2:0 

                           Round 16

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                    4:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)   0:3 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                       5:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   3:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         2:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna)                 1:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     0:3 

                           Round 17

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                 postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     postponed 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   postponed 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)       postponed 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)           postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)               postponed 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    - 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)        - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)            - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)                - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                  - 

                           Round 18

31 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       5:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    0:5 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        5:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Olimpik II (Varna)           0:1 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 2:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                     3:3 

                           Round 19

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen)                       1:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         postponed 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)      2:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)                4:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Atletik (Provadia)                    6:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)          8:0 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:1 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          - 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

9 April 2018, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                          3:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)          2:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               12:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:7 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         1:3 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:3 

                           Round 20

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  6:0 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)            4:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                postponed 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             1:7 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                6:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)           5:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Olimpik II (Varna)          2:1 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

19 April 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
in Razgrad:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:12 

                           Round 21

22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Volov (Shumen)                - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Cherno more (Varna)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)         - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                       - awd 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Atletik (Provadia)          - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 
23 April 2018, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)            - 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          - 

                           Round 22

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Olimpik II (Varna)                    - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           - 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)               - 

                           Round 23

6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)   - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik (Varna)                       - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                  - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  - 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

10 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 

                           Round 24

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                  - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik II (Varna)             - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)          - 

                           Round 25

20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)               - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                      - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Atletik (Provadia)            - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    - 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    - 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)        - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)            - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)                - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                  - 

                           Round 26

26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)              - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)              - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik II (Varna)              - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Novi pazar)             - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) XXX 0:3 4:1 -:- -:- 4:1 9:2 -:- 7:1 -:- 12:1 9:2 4:0 10:0 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- XXX -:- 2:0 3:2 3:0 10:1 -:- 7:0 8:0 11:0 11:0 13:0 -:- 3. Olimpik (Varna) 0:3* 0:1 XXX 3:0 5:0 4:1 -:- 3:0 3:0* 4:1 12:0 -:- -:- 8:0 4. Cherno more (Varna) 3:4 5:1 -:- XXX 3:0 5:0 7:1 4:0 -:- 12:0 5:0 -:- 6:0 10:0 5. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:2 -:- 2:3 0:2 XXX -:- -:- 4:0 4:1 2:2 6:2 2:1 -:- 4:0 6. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) -:- -:- 1:2 0:4 2:3 XXX 2:0 2:1 6:3 4:1 -:- -:- 2:1 7:2 7. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 0:5 0:3 0:3 -:- 4:0 4:1 XXX 2:1 -:- 5:0 2:2 1:1 5:1 -:- 8. Olimpik II (Varna) 1:3 1:2 -:- 0:1 -:- 1:3 0:1 XXX 3:2 -:- 3:1 2:0 4:0 -:- 9. Volov (Shumen) -:- -:- 3:4 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:3* XXX 3:3 5:0 7:1 5:0 6:2 10. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:5 0:9 3:4 1:6 6:0 -:- 2:3 2:1 0:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:1 11. Atletik (Provadia) 1:7 0:2 2:4 -:- 0:4 2:1 0:5 -:- 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:0 -:- 12. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) 0:3 0:12 0:6 0:5 1:6 0:4 -:- 0:1 -:- 4:4 -:- XXX 7:0 5:1 13. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:7 -:- 0:3 0:8 0:7 1:6 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 14. Botev (Novi pazar) 1:5 0:3* -:- -:- 0:3 2:4 0:0 1:2 1:3 -:- 0:2 1:2 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top