Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2002-03):
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

spring 2019 / Round 6:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           9    9   0   0   45:2    27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               10    6   1   3   23:11   19
 3. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               10    5   3   2   24:13   18
 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    10    4   4   2   19:27   16 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 2 away goals]
 5. Volov (Shumen)                     10    5   1   4   17:26   16 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 away goals]
 6. Olimpik (Varna)                    10    4   2   4   15:25   14
 7. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           10    4   1   5   18:17   13 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 8. Cherno more (Varna)                 9    4   1   4    9:13   13 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 9. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       10    2   3   5    8:12    9
10. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  10    1   4   5   15:20    7
11. Odesos 2014 (Varna)                10    0   0  10    7:34    0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Volov (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - st."Louis Eyer", Silistra;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st."Dunav", Ruse;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad;
    - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Olimpik (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen.

                           Round 1

9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    2:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)               10:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            3:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        0:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                     3:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    2:2 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)       2:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     2:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               3:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          0:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 2:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 4

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                      4:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  5:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                4:0 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Varna, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 5

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                    5:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          3:0 
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)   1:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   1:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                          1:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    5:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:1 
28 November 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
spring 2019:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 7

12 October 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna)     3:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                       2:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)          5:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:2 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        postponed 
1 November 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        2:4 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            0:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                3:0 awd 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    2:2 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye

                           Round 9

28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)               6:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       1:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           2:1 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                 1:2 
Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)             1:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 7 - postponed match

1 November 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        2:4 

                           Round 10

4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     5:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                3:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              2:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)     10:0 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Olimpik (Varna)   3:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      2:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                      2:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   1:6 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

28 November 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 

                           Round 12

18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)            2:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)                     3:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       3:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 13

25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)                3:1 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     1:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        3:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       0:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

spring 2019:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 

                           Round 14

spring 2019:
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)         - 
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 15

Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                      - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)     - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 16

Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                      - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           - 
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                  - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 17

Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)         - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 - * 
* - by original draw to be played in Shumen, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 18

Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                     - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)    - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 19

Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                           - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)    - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)     - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)            - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                   - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 20

Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)         - 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 21

Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)     - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              - 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye

                           Round 22

Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)        - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                  - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)              - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 23

Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                      - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 24

Olimpik (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                    - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye

                           Round 25

Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna)             - 
Volov (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)        - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 26

Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)      - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                         - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 3:0 5:0 10:0 10:0 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- XXX -:- 5:1 5:0 2:2 -:- 0:1 -:- 5:1 3:0* 3. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) -:- 3:0 XXX 2:2 3:1 5:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 1:1 3:0 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:3 3:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 -:- 5. Volov (Shumen) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 6. Olimpik (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3:1 7. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:3 0:2 2:1 -:- 2:4 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 8. Cherno more (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 0:2 XXX 0:0 -:- -:- 9. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 0:3 0:1 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 10. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 2:2 1:2 0:0 XXX -:- 11. Odesos 2014 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 2:4 1:6 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top